Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2013


Updated
jun 23 17
@ 14:14

Views:273737

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Radisson Blu Lillehammer Hotel

Play date:

29. jun - 06. jul 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Hans Stabbetorp3Fredriksstad 14 20 04 33 09 03 02 07 10
7.0
41.0
 1496 (+24)
Leif Gulliksen3Stjernen 31 07 12 17 13 04 01 11 03
7.0
40.0
 1535 (+72)
Per Steinar Runde3Volda Ørsta 16 19 07 27 11 01 17 04 02
6.5
 1514 (+38)
Odd Frydendal3Hamar 24 21 01 11 17 02 08 03 07
6.0
41.0
 1464 ( +7)
Tore Høe Løvaas3Trondheim 22 26 17 20 08 07 15 06 12
6.0
35.5
39.5
43.0
 1396 (-12)
Tore Teigen3Porsgrunn 07 31 21 08 22 17 12 05 13
6.0
35.5
39.5
42.5
 1395 ( +2)
Tom Steinskog4Sandnes 06 02 03 09 33 05 11 01 04
5.5
44.0
 1413 (+62)
Tore Thonstad3Moss 25 17 22 06 05 09 04 10 18
5.5
38.0
 1406 (+35)
Svein Erik Kringstad4Sotra 11 23 29 07 01 08 16 26 17
5.5
36.5
 1362 (+95)
10 
Finn Arild Wister3Kirkegata 15 30 19 12 27 23 21 08 01
5.5
35.0
 1315 ( +8)
11 
Steinar Simonsen3Follo 09 13 18 04 03 25 07 02 14
5.0
40.5
 1330 (-15)
12 
Gunnar Lilleng4Strømmen WO 28 02 10 20 13 06 14 05
5.0
38.5
 1346 (+34)
13 
Harald Omland3Asker 23 11 26 18 02 12 19 21 06
5.0
36.0
 1366 (+34)
14 
Thorbjørn Skaug4Fredriksstad 01 29 30 21 15 24 25 12 11
5.0
33.5
 1257 (+23)
15 
Kjell Ringstad5Caissa 10 18 33 32 14 20 05 25 22
5.0
32.5
 1307 (+107)
16 
Pål Egil Knutsen3Samisk 03 32 20 28 30 33 09 24 23
5.0
30.5
 1248 ( -9)
17 
Arvid Gundersen3Hønefoss 27 08 05 02 04 06 03 18 09
4.5
42.5
 1339 (-43)
18 
Øyvind Gabrielsen3Trondheim 30 15 11 13 25 28 23 17 08
4.5
32.5
 1214 (-78)
19 
Jarle UrdalSenTromsø 32 03 10 23 WO 22 13 30 26
4.5
31.5
 1196 (-80)
20 
Pål Inge Østgaard3Trondheim 29 01 16 05 12 15 22 32 31
4.0
35.5
 1151 (-74)
21 
Finn Syvertsen3Asker 33 04 06 14 32 27 10 13 24
4.0
35.0
 1211 (-23)
22 
Øistein Yggeseth4Asker 05 WO 08 26 06 19 20 31 15
4.0
34.5
 1185 ( -6)
23 
Tor Petterson4Porsgrunn 13 09 WO 19 28 10 18 27 16
4.0
33.5
 1182 (+20)
24 
Oddvar Nordmark3Sandnes 04 33 25 30 31 14 32 16 21
4.0
29.5
 1154 (-37)
25 
Nils R Utsi4Samisk 08 27 24 29 18 11 14 15 30
3.5
32.5
 1140 ( -3)
26 
Arne Sørli3Kirkegata 28 05 13 22 29 32 27 09 19
3.5
32.0
 1143 (-52)
27 
Olav Skjæveland4Strand 17 25 32 03 10 21 26 23 33
3.5
31.5
 1168 ( -3)
28 
Oddvar Aasen4Moss 26 12 31 16 23 18 30 WO 29
3.5
28.5
 1066 (-19)
29 
Lars Hope4Brønnøysund 20 14 09 25 26 31 WO 33 28
3.5
28.0
 1025 (-21)
30 
Helmer Nilsen4Konnerud 18 10 14 24 16 WO 28 19 25
3.0
32.0
35.5
 1082 (-34)
31 
Ruben Guerrero5Kongsvinger 02 06 28 WO 24 29 33 22 20
3.0
32.0
34.0
 1042 (+10)
32 
Erik Lind Pedersen4Moss 19 16 27 15 21 26 24 20 WO
3.0
30.0
 1058 (-29)
33 
Einar Skarsbø4Sotra 21 24 15 01 07 16 31 29 27
2.0
 0963 (-48)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. jun kl.17:59    TurneringsService 6.5Norsk Sjakkforlag

Games in PGN format