Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2013


Updated
aug 23 17
@ 00:05

Views:289101

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Radisson Blu Lillehammer Hotel

Play date:

29. jun - 06. jul 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Lars KjølbergSenM1911 25 03 10 14 02 04 08 07 05
7.5
 2112 (+20)
FM Jarl H UlrichsenSenMTrondheim 30 24 04 05 01 06 03 09 10
7.0
 2033 ( -6)
Aage MellaSen2Strømmen 28 01 17 09 05 24 02 04 06
6.0
42.5
 1954 (+102)
Jan SynnestvedtSen1Nordstrand 22 12 02 15 09 01 05 03 13
6.0
42.0
 1940 (+37)
Stein SollidSen1OSS 21 33 16 02 03 29 04 13 01
6.0
40.5
 1904 (-20)
Kjetil StrandSen1Asker 18 36 08 12 11 02 07 15 03
6.0
39.5
 1836 (-23)
Øyvin StrandSen1Bergens 19 16 25 29 14 10 06 01 09
6.0
38.0
 1897 (+29)
Ole Morten SkogheimSen1Lillehammer 33 21 06 25 31 18 01 14 11
6.0
36.0
 1794 (-20)
Einar KjæmperudSen2Caissa 27 13 35 03 04 19 11 02 07
5.5
39.5
 1762 (+43)
10 
Per OmtvedtSen1Stjernen 37 17 01 34 29 07 20 26 02
5.5
37.0
 1825 (-35)
11 
Roar HvesserSen3Indre Østfold 15 23 33 16 06 14 09 12 08
5.0
36.0
 1754 (+85)
12 
Arnold MundalSen2Vålerenga 26 04 30 06 19 20 24 11 16
5.0
34.5
 1680 ( -7)
13 
Erland HenrichsenSen1Porsgrunn WO 09 37 27 15 30 16 05 04
5.0
34.0
 1728 (-43)
14 
Roar LindblomSen1Asker 23 15 18 01 07 11 29 08 17
4.5
38.0
 1728 (-22)
15 
Arild LarsenSen2Lillehammer 11 14 29 04 13 17 23 06 19
4.5
35.5
 1724 ( +5)
16 
Per H. WibeSen2Asker 38 07 05 11 30 34 13 22 12
4.5
35.0
 1696 ( +5)
17 
Magnus MonsenSen2Sandnes 20 10 03 19 27 15 28 18 14
4.5
34.0
38.0
42.0
 1628 (-41)
18 
Hugo ParrSen2Nittedal 06 29 14 20 24 08 26 17 21
4.5
34.0
38.0
41.5
 1706 (+54)
19 
Hans Fredrik EsbensenSen2Vadsø 07 38 26 17 12 09 22 24 15
4.5
34.0
38.0
39.5
 1660 (+35)
20 
Gunnar BueSen3Tønsberg 17 37 21 18 22 12 10 29 26
4.5
32.5
 1671 (+62)
21 
Oddvar SolliSen2Voss 05 08 20 37 23 36 35 34 18
4.5
31.5
 1618 ( -4)
22 
Jan SvenskeSen2Strømmen 04 26 38 24 20 32 19 16 30
4.5
31.0
 1541 (-29)
23 
Odd HabberstadSen2OSS 14 11 28 38 21 35 15 27 31
4.5
30.0
 1544 ( -5)
24 
Leif KverndalSen2Stjernen 32 02 31 22 18 03 12 19 34
4.0
35.0
 1589 (-42)
25 
Per Tore AanonsenSen2Nordstrand 01 28 07 08 38 27 36 37 35
4.0
33.5
 1592 ( -2)
26 
Viggo AndersenSen3Kristiansand 12 22 19 36 35 31 18 10 20
4.0
32.0
 1534 (+15)
27 
Gunnar HellemSen3OSS 09 31 34 13 17 25 30 23 28
4.0
31.0
 1576 (+36)
28 
Per TvetenSen2Bærum 03 25 23 32 34 38 17 30 27
4.0
30.0
 1492 ( -4)
29 
Tom Ivar Jenkins1OSS 36 18 15 07 10 05 14 20 37
3.5
35.5
 1631 (-52)
30 
Svein E RuudSen2Stjernen 02 32 12 33 16 13 27 28 22
3.5
34.0
 1615 ( +4)
31 
Tore ReppenSen3Kongsvinger 34 27 24 35 08 26 32 33 23
3.5
29.0
 1480 (+10)
32 
Terje LieSen3Bergens 24 30 36 28 33 22 31 35 WO
3.5
25.5
 1397 ( +1)
33 
Harald ThorstensenSen2Tønsberg 08 05 11 30 32 37 34 31 36
3.0
30.5
 1491 (-29)
34 
Karsten OvesenSen2Sevland 31 35 27 10 28 16 33 21 24
3.0
30.0
 1463 (-77)
35 
Odd Ivar FystroSen31911 WO 34 09 31 26 23 21 32 25
3.0
29.5
 1356 ( +0)
36 
Tore-Inge BratteteigSen2Bergens 29 06 32 26 37 21 25 WO 33
3.0
28.5
 1423 (-34)
37 
Willy L. OlsenSen2OSS 10 20 13 21 36 33 WO 25 29
2.5
 1422 (-51)
38 
Bernt KirkebøSen2Strømmen 16 19 22 23 25 28
1.5
 1453 (-15)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. nov kl.12:00    TurneringsService 6.5Norsk Sjakkforlag

Games in PGN format