Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2013


Updated
aug 23 17
@ 00:05

Views:289103

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Radisson Blu Lillehammer Hotel

Play date:

29. jun - 06. jul 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Tor Fredrik Kaasen5Tromsø 03 42 16 26 22 11 25 02 09
7.5
 1163 (+247)
Andre Nielsen3Alta 30 20 40 14 09 07 04 01 05
7.0
 1065 (-18)
Isak SjøbergMinNordstrand SKU 01 32 05 07 20 10 08 19 04
6.5
43.5
 1022 (+1022)
Thyra Kvendseth5Nordstrand 35 09 26 25 18 08 02 07 03
6.5
41.0
 1089 (+268)
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen5Tromsø 49 21 03 19 41 26 06 10 02
6.5
40.5
 1005 (+174)
Benjamin Halvorsen5Tromsø 38 28 07 15 08 21 05 29 14
6.5
39.0
 1006 (+110)
Bjørn Robertsen4Caissa 22 27 06 03 29 02 14 04 08
6.0
43.0
 1033 (+10)
Mads Wollan Myhre5Kristiansund 40 36 14 18 06 04 03 09 07
6.0
42.0
 0999 (+28)
William Sandberg Olsen5Moss 34 04 23 46 02 31 29 08 01
6.0
40.0
 0905 ( +2)
10 
Sondre Piiksi5Moss 33 16 20 30 19 03 17 05 25
6.0
38.5
42.5
46.5
 0972 (+91)
11 
Jens Christian L Opdahl5Bergens 23 31 28 12 46 01 18 15 22
6.0
38.5
42.5
45.5
 0880 ( -1)
12 
Ingrid Skaslien5Tiger 52 29 18 11 15 40 21 23 19
6.0
35.5
 0866 ( -8)
13 
Maria Greibrokk5Alta 50 25 30 47 24 19 45 20 18
6.0
31.5
 0806 ( +2)
14 
Maria Næss4Tiger 32 46 08 02 34 15 07 25 06
5.5
39.5
 0975 (-25)
15 
Tobias Lang Nilsen5Moss 51 17 25 06 12 14 43 11 26
5.5
38.5
 0891 ( -2)
16 
Linnea Garberg Tryggestad5Nordstrand 24 10 01 21 17 27 33 43 29
5.5
37.5
 0796 (-25)
17 
Amalie Isabel Merkesvik5Bergens 45 15 21 33 16 32 10 26 27
5.5
35.0
 0825 (-21)
18 
Embla Ekeland Grønn5OSS 37 48 12 08 04 25 11 21 13
5.0
40.0
44.0
 0836 ( -3)
19 
Ulrikke Langvik5Trondheim 48 37 47 05 10 13 22 03 12
5.0
40.0
43.0
 0777 (-31)
20 
Elias Haukenes5Hamar 39 02 10 24 03 22 30 13 40
5.0
39.5
43.5
47.0
 0838 (+24)
21 
Mats Nærheim5Smeaheia Sandved 47 05 17 16 25 06 12 18 35
5.0
39.5
43.5
46.5
 0855 ( +2)
22 
David Luangtep VangenMinSK av 1911 U 07 44 50 45 01 20 19 31 11
5.0
37.0
 0745 (+745)
23 
David Nesse5Smeaheia Sandved 11 26 09 36 52 29 35 12 31
5.0
34.5
 0725 (+126)
24 
Polina Bronder5Tiger 16 33 41 20 13 30 51 45 42
5.0
31.5
 0657 (+31)
25 
August Kristiansen Kløfsrud5Moss 43 13 15 04 21 18 01 14 10
4.5
42.0
 0845 (-32)
26 
Andreas SalvesenMinDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 31 23 04 01 45 05 34 17 15
4.5
40.5
 0741 (+741)
27 
Maximilian L Lystad5Tiger 44 07 45 48 31 16 32 40 17
4.5
32.0
 0693 (+28)
28 
Alland Amir Kawany5SjakkMatt United 41 06 11 43 40 36 44 42 45
4.5
30.5
 0609 (-21)
29 
Harald Christian Vestjord5Tromsø 54 12 48 34 07 23 09 06 16
4.0
39.0
 0668 (+23)
30 
Torbjørn Krogstad HystadMinSøråshøgda 02 39 13 10 32 24 20 36 48
4.0
37.0
 0695 (+695)
31 
Einar Lorem5Tromsø 26 11 51 35 27 09 41 22 23
4.0
35.0
 0604 ( +9)
32 
Gard Alexander Bye SyrengMinNittedal Sku 14 03 42 40 30 17 27 33 47
4.0
33.5
37.0
 0684 (+684)
33 
Sheroni Amarapala5Strømmen 10 24 37 17 51 47 16 32 43
4.0
33.5
36.5
 0590 (+54)
34 
Jonathan K. SkiMinDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 09 35 52 29 14 42 26 41 36
4.0
31.5
 0610 (+610)
35 
Arne Kjelsbøl Huse5Nordstrand 04 34 53 31 50 48 23 46 21
4.0
30.5
 0513 (+513)
36 
Håkon Kristoffersen5Alta 53 08 46 23 48 28 49 30 34
4.0
29.5
 0521 (-35)
37 
David RundeMinNordstrand SKU 18 19 33 51 38 54 39 50 49
4.0
28.0
 0435 (+435)
38 
Eskil Bruaset5Trondheim 06 41 39 49 37 44 53 51 52
4.0
26.5
28.5
 0374 (-76)
39 
Harald Skjølås DyrhaugMinStavanger Sku 20 30 38 53 49 41 37 54 46
4.0
26.5
27.5
 0412 (+412)
40 
Alexander K. SkiMinDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 08 53 02 32 28 12 47 27 20
3.5
37.0
 0647 (+647)
41 
Henrik IversenMinSøråshøgda Skolesjakklubb 28 38 24 50 05 39 31 34
3.5
32.0
 0527 (+527)
42 
Sigrid Jakhelln KjøitaMinSK av 1911 U 46 01 32 54 44 34 48 28 24
3.5
31.5
 0476 (+476)
43 
Jakob HorstadMinSøråshøgda 25 50 54 28 53 46 15 16 33
3.5
30.0
 0491 (+491)
44 
Simon SandMinSK av 1911 U 27 22 49 52 42 38 28 47 51
3.5
27.5
 0419 (+419)
45 
Ian Dahl5Hell 17 51 27 22 26 52 13 24 28
3.0
35.0
 0513 ( -1)
46 
Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen5Stavanger 42 14 36 09 11 43 52 35 39
3.0
33.0
 0513 (-30)
47 
Charlotte Tallaksen5Stavanger 21 49 19 13 54 33 40 44 32
3.0
31.0
 0461 (+461)
48 
Anders Ivan SteinMinNittedal Sku 19 18 29 27 36 35 42 52 30
3.0
30.5
 0512 (+512)
49 
Eva SkaslienMinTiger 05 47 44 38 39 50 36 53 37
3.0
29.0
32.0
 0340 (+340)
50 
Marcus Myksvoll MeansMin 13 43 22 41 35 49 54 37 53
3.0
29.0
30.0
 0322 (+322)
51 
Mina Johanne HeierMinOSS 15 45 31 37 33 53 24 38 44
2.0
30.0
 0302 (+302)
52 
Inga Dyrhaug SkjølåsMinStavanger Sku 12 54 34 44 23 45 46 48 38
2.0
28.5
 0313 (+313)
53 
Harald Kittel Lytomt JacobsenMinStavanger Sku 36 40 35 39 43 51 38 49 50
1.0
26.0
 0119 (+119)
54 
Maren Nærheim5Smeaheia Sandved 29 52 43 42 47 37 50 39 WO
1.0
25.0
 0044 (+44)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. nov kl.12:01    TurneringsService 6.5Norsk Sjakkforlag

Games in PGN format