Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2013


Updated
aug 23 17
@ 00:05

Views:285667

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Radisson Blu Lillehammer Hotel

Play date:

29. jun - 06. jul 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Martin Bergsjø Østby1OSS 25 02 09 03 05 12 04 07 08
8,5
 1787 (+41)
Eivind Olav Risting21911 29 01 34 17 15 03 12 05 04
7,0
 1539 (+35)
Andreas G Tryggestad2Nordstrand 16 36 06 01 07 02 14 24 13
6,5
 1462 ( +4)
Trygve Dahl2Elefantene 17 12 30 10 13 18 01 14 02
6,0
40,5
45,0
 1445 (-28)
August Berntsen-Øybø31911 30 10 11 26 01 08 24 02 18
6,0
40,5
44,5
 1336 (+13)
Sigve Sundsbø2Elefantene 26 15 03 29 17 07 08 22 12
6,0
36,5
 1401 ( -8)
Endre Machlik2Tromsø 18 24 12 13 03 06 16 01 09
5,5
41,5
 1384 (-20)
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse4Nordstrand 31 25 19 12 18 05 06 09 01
5,5
40,0
 1331 (+166)
Daniel Nordquelle4Nordstrand 28 34 01 24 10 26 18 08 07
5,5
37,5
 1196 (+26)
10 
Odin Nikolai Heier3OSS 37 05 27 04 09 14 15 17 25
5,5
36,0
 1237 ( -3)
11 
Eivind Bruaset3Trondheim 33 13 05 14 23 19 30 21 20
5,5
34,0
 1190 ( -9)
12 
Ingrid Andrea Greibrokk3Alta 20 04 07 08 24 01 02 13 06
5,0
43,5
 1420 (+20)
13 
Sara Næss3Tiger 32 11 15 07 04 17 31 12 03
5,0
38,0
 1326 ( +6)
14 
Kristoffer Bråtveit3Stavanger 27 21 28 11 29 10 03 04 16
5,0
37,0
41,0
45,0
 1192 (-37)
15 
Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen3Tromsø 35 06 13 19 02 16 10 27 28
5,0
37,0
41,0
44,0
 1171 (-31)
16 
Eirik S Enersen5Bærum 03 WO 24 30 27 15 07 25 14
5,0
34,0
 1233 (+100)
17 
Torgeir H Bø5Tiger 04 20 31 02 06 13 19 10 30
4,5
38,5
 1251 (+180)
18 
Eivind SvanesLilStavanger Sku 07 22 32 27 08 04 09 23 05
4,5
37,5
 1257 (+115)
19 
Regine Forså4Tromsø 21 27 08 15 25 11 17 35 34
4,5
33,0
 0991 (-38)
20 
Maria Skaslien5Tiger 12 17 33 32 21 25 26 31 11
4,5
31,0
34,5
38,0
 0977 (+72)
21 
Rafail Voldemars5Stavanger 19 14 25 37 20 31 33 11 24
4,5
31,0
34,5
35,5
 0965 (+56)
22 
Edvin Jarve3Stavanger 24 18 35 23 28 34 27 06 26
4,5
31,0
34,0
 0964 (-160)
23 
Megan Alyssa Garcia3Tiger 34 28 26 22 11 24 25 18 31
4,5
30,5
 0983 (-52)
24 
Sverre Skjølingstad5Stavanger 22 07 16 09 12 23 05 03 21
4,0
38,0
42,5
47,0
 1242 (+190)
25 
Henrik Øieroset4Fredriksstad 01 08 21 36 19 20 23 16 10
4,0
38,0
42,5
44,5
 1062 ( -3)
26 
Helene Lorem5Tromsø 06 35 23 05 31 09 20 32 22
4,0
34,5
 1047 (+54)
27 
Tobias Frisvold Ruud5Hamar 14 19 10 18 16 33 22 15 WO
4,0
34,0
 1111 (+80)
28 
Jinwar Amir Kawany5SjakkMatt United 09 23 14 35 22 36 WO 34 15
4,0
30,5
 0994 (+209)
29 
Pradheeban Sivaranjan4Nordstrand 02 31 36 06 14 30 34 WO 37
4,0
30,0
 0906 (-28)
30 
Aron AlexLilSjakkMatt United 05 37 04 16 32 29 11 36 17
3,5
34,5
 0920 (+920)
31 
Sigve Saman Zandi5Tromsø 08 29 17 34 26 21 13 20 23
3,5
32,5
 0932 (+78)
32 
Jonas Haukenes5Hamar 13 33 18 20 30 WO 35 26 36
3,5
28,0
 0752 (-16)
33 
Jerlow Lytomt Jacobsen5Stavanger 11 32 20 WO 36 27 21 37 35
3,5
27,0
 0658 (-42)
34 
Vladimir Merzliakov5Alta 23 09 02 31 37 22 29 28 19
3,0
34,0
 0936 (+82)
35 
Henrik Kristoffersen5Alta 15 26 22 28 WO 37 32 19 33
3,0
29,0
 0759 (+41)
36 
Martin LyngåsLilDrammens SKU WO 03 29 25 33 28 37 30 32
2,0
 0565 (+565)
37 
Stina Bergvoll HenriksenLilTromsø Sku 10 30 WO 21 34 35 36 33 29
1,0
 0434 (+434)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
21. okt kl.23:18    TurneringsService 6.5Norsk Sjakkforlag

Games in PGN format