Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2013


Updated
aug 23 17
@ 00:05

Views:289099

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Radisson Blu Lillehammer Hotel

Play date:

29. jun - 06. jul 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Øystein R. Andersen1Black Knights 10 09 07 24 04 06 05 02 03
6.5
41.5
 2024 (+73)
Jørn Snellingen1Black Knights 18 22 23 04 08 11 07 01 06
6.5
39.5
 1988 (+30)
Rafael Tirado Gonzalez1Aalesund 25 07 31 12 23 08 06 05 01
6.5
38.0
42.0
45.5
 2029 (+82)
Ole Johan Ski1Asker 35 06 09 02 01 10 23 22 15
6.5
38.0
42.0
45.0
 1996 (+59)
Espen Thorstensen1Kongsvinger 17 11 24 23 06 07 01 03 13
6.0
 1959 ( -1)
Gunnar Stake-Larsen1OSS 28 04 14 26 05 01 03 09 02
5.5
42.0
 1936 (+30)
Carsten Aubert1Nordstrand 33 03 01 34 14 05 02 13 09
5.5
40.5
 1921 (+11)
Lasse Tveter Solbu1Trondheim 14 36 21 31 02 03 13 15 22
5.5
37.5
 1938 (+62)
Svein Bjørnland1Fredriksstad 32 01 04 19 10 22 18 06 07
5.0
39.0
 1866 ( -4)
10 
Vidar Edvardsen1Stavanger 01 28 13 14 09 04 12 17 16
5.0
38.0
 1886 (+45)
11 
Simon Barane1Sandnes 21 05 16 13 36 02 19 27 12
5.0
37.5
 1897 (+42)
12 
Asbjørn O. Steinskog1Sandnes 38 24 20 03 22 14 10 16 11
5.0
36.0
40.0
 1875 (+18)
13 
Robin Olsen1Moss 34 31 10 11 24 16 08 07 05
5.0
36.0
39.5
 1892 ( -1)
14 
Trym Daniel Rødvik1Hamar 08 29 06 10 07 12 27 26 20
5.0
35.5
 1868 ( -1)
15 
Hans Arild Runde1Akademisk 19 20 39 16 31 36 25 08 04
5.0
34.5
 1904 ( -6)
16 
Ole Jørn Gyldenås1Nordstrand 20 26 11 15 34 13 30 12 10
5.0
34.0
38.0
 1863 (-34)
17 
Tore Garberg11911 05 38 32 21 19 27 24 10 18
5.0
34.0
37.5
 1867 (+15)
18 
Leif Trygve Hegvik1Sandnes 02 32 19 27 26 28 09 25 17
5.0
33.5
 1890 (+45)
19 
Lars Johansen1Nordstrand 15 23 18 09 17 32 11 30 24
5.0
33.0
 1855 (+12)
20 
Bjørn Haveland1Bærum 16 15 12 33 37 31 22 23 14
5.0
32.0
 1898 (+47)
21 
Brede Hagen1Trondheimstud 11 25 08 17 29 WO 35 31 26
5.0
31.0
 1859 (-12)
22 
Terje Lund1Stjørdal 37 02 27 25 12 09 20 04 08
4.5
 1839 (-32)
23 
Martin Nilsen2Stavanger 27 19 02 05 03 26 04 20 29
4.0
39.5
 1803 (+30)
24 
Håkon Haugsrud1Lillehammer 30 12 05 01 13 34 17 28 19
4.0
36.5
 1774 (-34)
25 
Helge E. Theting1Kragerø 03 21 29 22 32 30 15 18 38
4.0
34.0
 1772 (-69)
26 
Tor Ketil Larsen1Stavanger 29 16 30 06 18 23 39 14 21
4.0
33.5
 1778 (-58)
27 
Timmie Nygaard1Klyve 23 35 22 18 30 17 14 11 32
4.0
32.5
 1774 (-23)
28 
Roger Sætre2Bergens 06 10 35 29 33 18 31 24 37
4.0
30.5
 1776 (+20)
29 
Bjørn Aa Christenson1Nordstrand 26 14 25 28 21 37 34 36 23
4.0
29.0
32.0
35.0
14.00
 1769 ( +1)
30 
Jon Gunnar Tufta2Bergens 24 37 26 38 27 25 16 19 35
4.0
29.0
32.0
35.0
13.00
 1830 (+34)
31 
WFM Sylvia Johnsen1OSS 36 13 03 08 15 20 28 21 39
3.5
36.0
 1713 (-73)
32 
Andreas Opdahl1Bergens 09 18 17 35 25 19 37 33 27
3.5
31.5
 1755 ( +3)
33 
Trond Harald Saltnes2Kristiansund 07 34 37 20 28 39 WO 32 36
3.5
27.0
 1613 (-31)
34 
Jussi Dyrnes2Nordstrand 13 33 38 07 16 24 29 35 WO
3.0
30.0
33.0
33.0
6.50
 1651 (-29)
34 
Raymond Boger11911 04 27 28 32 WO 38 21 34 30
3.0
30.0
33.0
33.0
6.50
 1589 (-106)
36 
Karim Ali2Fribonden 31 08 WO 39 11 15 38 29 33
3.0
29.5
 1603 ( +0)
37 
Eivind Aartun1Stavanger 22 30 33 WO 20 29 32 39 28
3.0
28.5
 1574 (-72)
38 
Svein Arne Thrana1Nittedal 12 17 34 30 39 35 36 WO 25
3.0
27.0
 1603 (-46)
39 
Per Kr Vigdal1Nordstrand WO WO 15 36 38 33 26 37 31
3.0
25.0
 1704 (-15)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. nov kl.12:00    TurneringsService 6.5Norsk Sjakkforlag

Games in PGN format