Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2013


Updated
aug 23 17
@ 00:05

Views:290906

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Radisson Blu Lillehammer Hotel

Play date:

29. jun - 06. jul 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Daniel Snerthammer2Sandnes 43 20 11 04 06 10 14 27 07
7.0
40.0
 1824 (+35)
Torbjørn Dahl2Hell 29 18 45 54 21 14 11 10 03
7.0
37.5
 1806 (+64)
Sigmund Lunde2Sarpsborg 32 54 19 10 13 11 27 07 02
6.5
39.0
 1763 (+19)
Guttorm Andersen2Stjernen WO 28 51 01 24 19 10 18 08
6.5
38.0
 1736 (+62)
Aleksander Omtvedt21911 17 40 60 56 27 13 12 20 10
6.5
35.5
 1772 (+28)
Snorre Skrede2Sandnes 53 50 16 18 01 12 09 30 22
6.0
38.5
 1713 (+53)
Tore Sandmark2Trondheim 41 57 39 46 16 22 08 03 01
6.0
38.0
 1728 (+40)
Jøran Sten Pettersen2Porsgrunn 19 34 28 32 42 39 07 21 04
6.0
36.0
40.0
 1719 (+67)
Sigurd Kittilsen3Elverum 61 62 13 11 19 27 06 39 12
6.0
36.0
37.5
 1714 (+91)
10 
Leif Bjornes2Kristiansand 37 22 52 03 12 01 04 02 05
5.5
44.0
 1699 ( -2)
11 
Yngve Rasdal2Masfjorden 21 15 01 09 41 03 02 28 13
5.5
42.5
 1680 (+68)
12 
Finn Henrik Aas4Nittedal 18 31 43 23 10 06 05 15 09
5.5
39.5
 1675 ( +3)
13 
Tom R Wister2Kirkegata 57 39 09 41 03 05 15 22 11
5.5
39.0
 1648 (+14)
14 
Jon A. Stokhaug2Stjørdal 20 59 36 38 51 02 01 44 15
5.5
37.5
 1685 ( +8)
15 
Per Blikra2Stavanger 59 11 62 29 31 17 13 12 14
5.5
36.5
 1656 (+19)
16 
Finn Roar Aune2Direkte 23 56 06 28 07 47 18 31 27
5.5
35.5
 1661 ( +3)
17 
Yonne Tangelder2OSS 05 32 24 49 56 15 23 40 30
5.5
35.0
 1654 (+43)
18 
Steinar Leite2Modum 12 02 48 06 52 31 16 04 24
5.0
40.0
 1652 (+37)
19 
Øyvind Hoem Vaseng2Kristiansund 08 30 03 52 09 04 40 47 25
5.0
38.5
 1612 (+12)
20 
Arild Øksnevad2Nittedal 14 01 23 45 58 29 48 05 21
5.0
37.5
41.0
43.5
 1648 (+29)
21 
Carl Christian Aarnes2Nordstrand 11 26 59 33 02 46 31 08 20
5.0
37.5
41.0
43.0
 1640 ( +4)
22 
Eirik V Kallset2Kristiansund 36 10 42 37 28 07 29 13 06
5.0
36.5
 1649 (+45)
23 
Even Emberland2Sandnes 16 36 20 12 40 30 17 29 39
5.0
35.0
 1632 (+34)
24 
Åsmund Sem-Johansen2Stovner 33 52 17 40 04 41 35 43 18
5.0
34.0
 1610 (+15)
25 
Knut Ø Abrahamsen2Nordstrand 54 27 34 35 33 53 37 42 19
5.0
31.5
 1646 ( +7)
26 
Hans Hovden2Kirkegata 56 21 58 59 57 42 51 41 44
5.0
25.0
 1608 ( +7)
27 
Eirik Søreng2Akademisk 52 25 30 60 05 09 03 01 16
4.5
41.0
 1620 (-30)
28 
Cornelius Kvendseth2Nordstrand 46 04 08 16 22 48 33 11 38
4.5
37.5
 1597 (+22)
29 
Petter Gjertsen2Kristiansand 02 35 56 15 48 20 22 23 33
4.5
36.5
 1580 (+27)
30 
Jan Magne Stubrud2Lillehammer 63 19 27 61 44 23 34 06 17
4.5
34.5
 1592 (+14)
31 
Jørund Berstad2Førde 58 12 47 48 15 18 21 16 52
4.5
33.5
36.5
39.0
17.50
 1598 (-27)
32 
Frode Høva2Follo 03 17 57 08 53 38 45 46 47
4.5
33.5
36.5
39.0
15.00
 1585 ( +5)
33 
Dag Andersen2Sarpsborg 24 45 50 21 25 35 28 51 29
4.5
32.5
 1561 (-51)
34 
Ida Lahlum21911 40 08 25 55 38 51 30 48 36
4.5
32.0
 1523 ( +4)
35 
Morten Wendelborg2Porsgrunn 42 29 53 25 43 33 24 38 40
4.5
31.5
 1612 (+19)
36 
Otto Milvang2Nordstrand 22 23 14 WO 59 52 44 53 34
4.5
30.0
 1538 (-25)
37 
Pål Moe2OSS 10 55 44 22 46 54 25 56 49
4.5
29.5
32.5
 1580 (+14)
38 
Geir Nesheim21911 51 53 61 14 34 32 58 35 28
4.5
29.5
32.0
 1575 ( -8)
39 
Per Chr Ødegaard2Trondheim 45 13 07 44 60 08 41 09 23
4.0
36.5
 1470 (-52)
40 
Sven E. Harberg2Lillestrøm 34 05 41 24 23 44 19 17 35
4.0
36.0
 1528 (-61)
41 
Ketil Drevvatn3Mosjøen 07 60 40 13 11 24 39 26 51
4.0
35.0
 1539 (+17)
42 
Lewi Bekkelien2Black Knights 35 47 22 58 08 26 49 25 43
4.0
33.0
36.5
39.0
15.75
 1520 (-72)
43 
Edvard Våge2Sotra 01 49 12 47 35 50 56 24 42
4.0
33.0
36.5
39.0
13.25
 1551 ( -4)
44 
Bård Fjellengen2Sarpsborg 47 46 37 39 30 40 36 14 26
4.0
32.0
 1555 (-42)
45 
Thoralf N Barstad2Nordstrand 39 33 02 20 49 59 32 55 53
4.0
31.5
 1549 ( +7)
46 
Gunnar Lie2Porsgrunn 28 44 54 07 37 21 47 32 58
3.5
32.0
 1494 (-65)
47 
Ronald Wolf2Direkte 44 42 31 43 54 16 46 19 32
3.5
31.5
35.0
 1539 ( -3)
48 
Frode Arntsen2Kristiansand 50 63 18 31 29 28 20 34
3.5
31.5
31.5
 1578 (-17)
49 
Anders Sørjordet21911 62 43 55 17 45 57 42 58 37
3.5
27.5
 1468 (-44)
50 
Eirik Kyrkjebø2Stavanger 48 06 33 57 55 43 59 52 56
3.5
26.5
 1479 (-16)
51 
Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim2Nordstrand 38 58 04 53 14 34 26 33 41
3.0
34.5
 1460 (-26)
52 
Geir O. Aagedal2Bergens 27 24 10 19 18 36 53 50 31
3.0
34.0
 1491 (-23)
53 
John Kr. Johnsen2OSS 06 38 35 51 32 25 52 36 45
3.0
33.0
36.0
 1448 (-72)
54 
Jarani Suntharalingam3OSS 25 03 46 02 47 37 55 57 59
3.0
33.0
35.5
 1457 (-17)
55 
Tomm Gulliksen3Stjernen 60 37 49 34 50 WO 54 45 57
3.0
25.5
 1343 (-46)
56 
Harald Mottang3Stjernen 26 16 29 05 17 58 43 37 50
2.5
35.5
 1405 (-22)
57 
Olav K. Fredriksen21911 13 07 32 50 26 49 WO 54 55
2.5
31.0
 1306 (-58)
58 
Jan Rune Moberg2Follo 31 51 26 42 20 56 38 49 46
2.5
30.0
 1433 (-38)
59 
Bjørn Salvesen2Røros 15 14 21 26 36 45 50 WO 54
2.0
33.0
 1241 (-76)
60 
Jon Kielland-Lund2Follo 55 41 05 27 39
2.0
22.0
 1593 ( -4)
61 
Jia Qi Xue21911 09 WO 38 30
1.5
 1265 (-35)
62 
Anders Knudsen Beck3Tønsberg 49 09 15
1.0
 1425 ( -8)
63 
Bjarne J. Engevik2Strømmen 30 48 WO
0.0
 1196 (-35)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
11. des kl.21:34    TurneringsService 6.5Norsk Sjakkforlag

Games in PGN format