Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2010


Updated
jul 10 10
@ 16:24

Views:176818

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kongstenhallen Fredrikstad

Play date:

03. - 10. jul 10

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
GM Kjetil A. LieMPorsgrunn 03 10 19 04 15 02 06 07 05
6.0
38.0
42.0
45.0
 2519 ( +3)
FM Frode Olav Olsen UrkedalM1911 20 06 14 05 07 01 04 03 09
6.0
38.0
42.0
43.0
 2516 (+28)
FM Joachim ThomassenMMoss 01 16 09 06 11 13 08 02 04
6.0
37.0
41.5
 2517 (+44)
IM Espen LieMPorsgrunn 11 18 16 01 10 07 02 06 03
6.0
37.0
41.0
 2497 ( +5)
GM Rune DjurhuusMAkademisk 09 13 12 02 06 18 10 14 01
5.5
 2452 ( +7)
IM Frode ElsnessMMoss 17 02 08 03 05 14 01 04 07
5.0
39.5
 2446 (-13)
GM Berge ØstenstadMAsker 15 12 17 14 02 04 09 01 06
5.0
36.0
 2431 ( -3)
FM Kjetil StokkeMBergens 12 15 06 11 09 16 03 13 14
5.0
33.0
 2388 ( +1)
FM Espen ForsåMTromsø 05 19 03 17 08 15 07 12 02
4.5
36.0
 2358 (+14)
10 
IM Øystein HoleMAkademisk 16 01 13 15 04 17 05 19 20
4.5
34.0
 2353 ( +0)
11 
Daniel Jakobsen KovachevMOSS 04 14 15 08 03 12 20 17 18
4.5
33.5
 2326 ( -2)
12 
Ørnulf StubberudMOSS 08 07 05 19 18 11 16 09 13
4.5
33.0
 2337 ( +9)
13 
IM Atle GrønnMOSS 19 05 10 18 20 03 15 08 12
4.5
32.5
 2316 (-20)
14 
IM Bjarke SahlMAsker 18 11 02 07 19 06 17 05 08
4.0
35.0
 2326 ( -5)
15 
FM Andreas G.R. MoenMOSS 07 08 11 10 01 09 13 20 17
4.0
34.0
 2315 ( -6)
16 
Nicolai GetzMOSS 10 03 04 20 17 08 12 18 19
4.0
33.0
 2277 (+12)
17 
FM Lasse Østebø LøvikMAsker 06 20 07 09 16 10 14 11 15
4.0
31.5
 2296 ( -6)
18 
Sondre Waage TofteMStavanger 14 04 20 13 12 05 19 16 11
3.0
33.0
 2207 (-10)
19 
FM Carl Fr. EkebergMAsker 13 09 01 12 14 20 18 10 16
3.0
32.0
 2195 (-31)
20 
Stig K. MartinsenMBergens 02 17 18 16 13 19 11 15 10
1.0
 1972 (-56)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
17. aug kl.17:33    TurneringsService 6.5Fredriksstad Schakselskap