Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kragerø Vandrerhjem GP 2006


Updated
okt 19 16
@ 23:50

Views:2105

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

01.09-03.09

Play date:

01. - 03. sep 06

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-1Bergern-Performance
FM Bjarte Leer-SalvesenMMSOSS 18 04 14 05 02
4.5
 2248 ( +1)
Ørnulf StubberudMMOSS 09 20 03 06 01
4.0
15.0
 2261 (+15)
FM Gustav GudbrandsenMMAkademisk 31 13 02 15 08
4.0
12.0
10.25
 2117 ( -3)
Helge E. Theting11Kragerø 28 01 30 14 10
4.0
12.0
9.00
 2192 (+42)
Frode Ryan Lund11TSSK 12 19 13 01 16
3.5
12.5
 2114 (+38)
Johannes Kvisla11NTG 29 30 08 02 17
3.5
11.5
 2022 ( +8)
Roar Ulvnes22Nordstrand 26 15 33 23 13
3.5
9.5
 1906 (+60)
Sigmund Reppen11NTG 36 11 06 10 03
3.0
13.5
 2011 (+15)
Jarle Nilsen22Porsgrunn 02 27 20 17 11
3.0
12.0
7.25
 1968 (+32)
10 
Sjur FerkingstadMMSevland 19 33 23 08 04
3.0
12.0
6.25
 1860 (-25)
11 
Espen ForsåMMTromsø 15 08 22 16 09
3.0
11.0
 1920 (-16)
12 
Kim Chr. Astrup11SOSS 05 21 16 31 25
3.0
10.5
 1824 (-20)
13 
Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe11NTG 17 03 05 26 07
2.5
13.5
6.50
 1826 ( -5)
14 
Thomas Bryn11Molde 34 16 01 04 22
2.5
13.5
4.75
 1902 ( -1)
15 
Even Thingstad22Modum 11 07 24 03 21
2.5
13.0
 1921 (+26)
16 
Lasse Ostebo Lovik11Stavanger 25 14 12 11 05
2.5
12.0
 1875 ( +3)
17 
Anders Hobber22Porsgrunn 13 28 18 09 06
2.5
11.5
6.00
 1719 ( +8)
18 
Jon Kristian Haarr22Sandnes 01 29 17 28 20
2.5
11.5
5.25
 1778 ( +2)
19 
Pål Farmen22Caissa 10 05 34 21 24
2.5
11.5
5.00
 1810 ( +9)
20 
Anders G Hagen11Våler 32 02 09 30 18
2.5
11.0
 1793 ( -4)
21 
Levi André Tallaksen11Porsgrunn 22 12 25 19 15
2.5
10.5
6.25
 1811 ( +7)
22 
Joachim Thomassen11Stavanger 21 24 11 35 14
2.5
10.5
4.75
 1850 (-21)
23 
Raymond Vagle11SOSS 33 26 10 07 27
2.5
10.5
4.50
 1782 (-13)
24 
Thomas Thomassen11Stavanger 27 22 15 25 19
2.5
9.5
 1771 (-27)
25 
Sissel J. Stava22Sevland 16 36 21 24 12
2.0
10.5
 1706 (+10)
26 
Vegard Tollefsen11Narvik 07 23 32 13 31
2.0
10.0
4.00
 1637 (-31)
27 
Raymond Boger11Randaberg 24 09 29 34 23
2.0
10.0
3.00
 1651 (-18)
28 
Jathavan Suntharalingam23OSS 04 17 36 18 33
2.0
10.0
1.50
 1530 (+16)
29 
Ingar Edvardsen22Drammen 06 18 27 36 35
2.0
9.0
 1584 (-11)
30 
Brede Hagen11NTG 35 06 04 20 32
1.5
11.5
 1580 (-43)
31 
Leif Bjornes11Kr.sand 03 34 35 12 26
1.5
10.0
 1652 (-16)
32 
Timmie Nygaard22Porsgrunn 20 35 26 33 30
1.5
7.0
 1583 ( +8)
33 
Martin T. Johannessen22Kragerø 23 10 07 32 28
1.0
11.0
 1452 (-13)
34 
Frank Eggerud23Porsgrunn 14 31 19 27 36
1.0
8.5
 1462 ( +2)
35 
Gunnar Bue22Tønsberg 30 32 31 22 29
1.0
7.5
 1532 ( -4)
36 
Anders Thingstad23Modum 08 25 28 29 34
0.5
 1231 (-11)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
30. mai kl.05:41    TurneringsService 6.5Kragerø Sjakklubb Ungdom