Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kragerø Resort Blitz 2019


Updated
feb 22 19
@ 23:01

Views:2028

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kragerø Resort

Play date:

22. feb 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Intermediate standings after Round 7:

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub1234567ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
Shazil ShehzadSandnes SK 56 20 21 02 22 07 08
6.0
22.0
27.5
29.5
1779
 2109 (+15.80)
IM Thomas Beerdsen 40 52 19 01 14 03 06
5.5
23.0
29.0
31.5
1971
 2396 (-15.00)
FM Vignir Vatnar Stefansson 34 12 33 08 15 02 10
5.5
23.0
28.5
32.0
1954
 2305 (-2.80)
FM Dagur Ragnarsson 55 13 17 07 20 21 15
5.5
22.0
27.0
29.0
1757
 2136 (-15.40)
FM Mamikon Gharibyan 53 38 11 17 07 33 14
5.5
21.0
26.0
28.5
1819
 2148 (-7.60)
FM Hilmir Freyr Heimisson 41 16 53 20 17 34 02
5.5
19.5
25.0
27.5
1743
 2081 (-1.00)
Marieta Khachatryan 25 27 15 04 05 01 20
5.0
23.5
29.5
33.5
1849
 2008 (+37.60)
Andreas SebastianPorsgrunn SK 60 47 26 03 24 09 01
5.0
21.5
27.5
29.5
1771
 1944 (+32.00)
Bjorn Holm Birkisson 36 18 22 14 23 08 21
5.0
21.0
26.0
29.5
1659
 1869 (-13.80)
10 
CM Bardur Orn Birkisson 35 22 41 31 30 14 03
5.0
20.0
25.5
28.5
1737
 1969 (-5.60)
11 
FM Mads Vestby-EllingsenTromsø SK 23 21 05 44 55 18 22
5.0
19.5
25.0
27.0
1655
 1997 (-19.00)
12 
Per Fredrik HolandBodø SL 66 03 27 24 35 43 25
5.0
18.5
24.0
25.0
1535
 1699 (-2.40)
13 
Anahit D. Mkrtchyan 54 04 42 23 39 28 29
5.0
18.0
23.5
26.0
1551
 1718 (-2.60)
14 
FM Anna-Maja Kazarian 44 30 16 09 02 10 05
4.5
24.0
29.5
32.5
1931
 2053 (+10.20)
15 
Gunnar LundTromsø SK 42 32 07 33 03 16 04
4.5
22.5
28.0
31.0
1885
 2023 (-4.40)
16 
Torbjørn ValvågTromsø SK 57 06 14 28 18 15 36
4.5
21.0
26.5
28.5
1666
 1800 (+16.60)
17 
Hayk T. Manukyan 45 39 04 05 06 55 34
4.5
20.5
26.0
28.0
1776
 1879 (+29.20)
18 
William Alexander OlsenBærum SS 46 09 56 26 16 11 33
4.5
20.0
25.0
27.0
1781
 1857 (+41.40)
19 
Bjorgvin S Gudmundsson 59 24 02 34 33 52 23
4.5
17.5
23.0
25.0
1729
 1845 (-10.20)
20 
Andreas Skrede HauskenAalesunds SL 64 01 36 06 04 37 07
4.0
23.0
29.0
31.0
1805
 1824 (+33.20)
21 
Simon H. Tumanyan 65 11 01 35 25 04 09
4.0
23.0
29.0
30.0
1747
 1797 (+34.00)
22 
Benjamin HalvorsenPorsgrunn SK 68 10 09 47 01 40 11
4.0
21.0
27.0
27.0
1716
 1800 (+22.40)
23 
Gustav HestholmStavanger SK 11 65 52 13 09 30 19
4.0
21.0
26.0
27.0
1761
 1748 (+43.80)
24 
Embla Ekeland GrønnOSS 38 19 37 12 08 29 45
4.0
20.5
25.5
28.5
1715
 1736 (+37.40)
25 
Felix TunsjøOSS 07 50 40 29 21 32 12
4.0
20.0
25.0
28.0
1677
 1705 (+65.00)
26 
Sigve HøllelandMasfjorden SK 28 29 08 18 34 59 41
4.0
19.0
24.0
26.0
1542
 1700 (-46.40)
27 
Dion Krivenko 37 07 12 49 32 48 43
4.0
18.5
23.5
26.5
1671
 1684 (+43.00)
28 
Nicolai Ostensen 26 67 43 16 31 13 40
4.0
18.5
23.5
24.5
1642
 1660 (+43.20)
29 
Jarle SivertsenSotra SK 67 26 44 25 46 24 13
4.0
18.0
23.0
24.0
1494
 1548 (-11.00)
30 
Haakon WrightGroruddalen SK 63 14 39 48 10 23 42
4.0
17.5
22.5
24.5
1653
 1699 (+10.20)
31 
Jan Ove LorentzenPorsgrunn SK 49 33 45 10 28 57 39
4.0
16.5
21.5
23.5
1497
 1553 (-6.00)
32 
Louis Khoo-ThweOSS 61 15 35 58 27 25 46
4.0
16.5
21.0
23.0
1405
 1486 (-24.80)
33 
Axel TunsjøOSS 58 31 03 15 19 05 18
3.5
23.0
28.5
30.5
1875
 1899 (-2.40)
34 
Ingrid SkaslienVålerenga SK 03 66 46 19 26 06 17
3.5
21.5
27.0
28.0
1811
 1725 (+24.80)
35 
Sivert IhlenLarvik SK 10 68 32 21 12 49 37
3.5
19.5
24.5
24.5
1648
 1576 (+26.00)
36 
Lyder S ØverbøPorsgrunn SK 09 49 20 52 44 42 16
3.5
17.5
22.5
25.0
1603
 1563 (+35.00)
37 
Gauti Pall Jonsson 27 58 24 53 41 20 35
3.5
17.0
21.0
23.0
1464
 1684 (-58.80)
38 
Kasher ShehzadSandnes SK 24 05 57 39 54 58 52
3.5
14.0
19.5
21.5
1499
 1462 (-10.40)
39 
Rune Kleiven RynningFlorø SK 69 17 30 38 13 51 31
3.0
19.0
24.0
26.0
1664
 1576 (+23.60)
40 
Veronika Steinunn Magnusdottir 02 51 25 45 48 22 28
3.0
18.0
23.5
26.5
1567
 1438 (-27.00)
41 
Kristoffer Wang StrømhaugHell SK 06 57 10 54 37 47 26
3.0
18.0
23.5
25.5
1680
 1519 (+1.40)
42 
Alisha ShehzadSandnes SK 15 61 13 67 50 36 30
3.0
17.0
22.0
23.0
1520
 1449 (-4.80)
43 
Oliver OpsethElverum SK 48 60 28 59 47 12 27
3.0
16.0
21.0
23.0
1414
 1366 (-42.80)
44 
Håvard SkotheimTønsberg SK 14 63 29 11 36 65 57
3.0
16.0
21.0
22.0
1563
 1417 (+5.40)
45 
Thomas Kirkholm SkauenKragerø SK 17 69 31 40 65 50 24
3.0
16.0
20.5
21.5
1611
 1492 (+27.60)
46 
Jan TellefsenOSS 18 59 34 60 29 56 32
3.0
15.5
20.0
22.0
1487
 1437 (+41.20)
47 
Sara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK 50 08 69 22 43 41 56
3.0
15.0
20.0
22.0
1658
 1495 (+84.80)
48 
Alina ShehzadSandnes SK 43 53 55 30 40 27 59
3.0
14.5
18.5
20.5
1514
 1464 (-14.00)
49 
Lars VaksvikOSS 31 36 66 27 68 35 60
3.0
14.0
18.0
18.0
1312
 1262 (-7.40)
50 
Einar Clausen FrøvikKragerø SK 47 25 68 56 42 45 54
3.0
13.5
17.5
17.5
1255
 1252 (-61.80)
51 
Ingvar Torjesen KveimKragerø SK 52 40 67 68 61 39 55
3.0
10.5
13.5
13.5
1355
 1291 (+1.60)
52 
Vebjørn Maanum LeonhardsenBærum SS 51 02 23 36 53 19 38
2.5
18.5
24.0
26.5
1653
 1516 (-43.00)
53 
Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SU 05 48 06 37 52 54 62
2.5
18.0
23.5
26.0
1724
 1512 (-2.40)
54 
Rune OlsenBærum SS 13 55 64 41 38 53 50
2.5
14.0
19.0
21.0
1488
 1353 (+21.60)
55 
Matias MyrenBergens SK 04 54 48 61 11 17 51
2.0
18.0
23.5
25.5
1600
 1376 (-30.00)
56 
Eivind LøbergPorsgrunn SK 01 64 18 50 66 46 47
2.0
15.5
21.5
22.5
1411
 1213 (-25.80)
57 
Marie Vatneodegard 16 41 38 64 58 31 44
2.0
15.5
20.0
22.0
1426
 1213 (+14.00)
58 
Anton AmarapalaStrømmen SK 33 37 63 32 57 38 67
2.0
14.5
18.5
19.5
1584
 1344 (-1.60)
59 
Freddy HestholmStavanger SK 19 46 65 43 67 26 48
2.0
14.0
18.5
19.5
1522
 1292 (-13.00)
60 
Øystein TunsjøOSS 08 43 61 46 64 67 49
2.0
13.0
18.0
19.0
1314
 1143 (-30.40)
61 
Marius Kirkholm SkauenKragerø SK 32 42 60 55 51 63 66
2.0
12.0
16.0
17.0
1423
 1167 (+40.40)
62 
Anniken VestbyTromsø SK 65 63 66 53
2.0
12.0
16.0
17.0
1328
 1316 (+10.80)
63 
Elias HestvikBærum SS 30 44 58 66 62 61 68
2.0
11.5
15.5
15.5
1229
 1159 (-77.80)
64 
Sondre Olsen LinkjendalKragerø Sku 20 56 54 57 60 68 65
2.0
9.5
13.5
13.5
1226
 1037 (+4.00)
65 
Monica Hestvik 21 23 59 62 45 44 64
1.0
15.5
19.5
21.5
1338
 0994 (-13.00)
66 
Shemorin AmarapalaStrømmen SK 12 34 49 63 56 62 61
1.0
14.0
19.0
21.0
1392
 1031 (-16.00)
67 
Per-Erik EvensenModum SK 29 28 51 42 59 60 58
1.0
14.0
18.0
20.0
1386
 1073 (-37.60)
68 
Sargis ShahbazyanKragerø Sku 22 35 50 51 49 64 63
0.0
14.5
18.5
20.5
1416
 0609 (-46.00)
69 
Francisco Silva GonzalesMoss SK 39 45 47
0.0
12.0
15.0
16.0
1305
 0979 (-55.20)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz FIDE (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
19. jun kl.18:17    TurneringsService 6.6Kragerø Sjakklubb Ungdom