Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kongen av hurtigsjakk-grC


Updated
feb 02 15
@ 15:30

Views:4556

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Røde Kors-huset

Play date:

02. feb 15

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Alexander K Ski5OSS 13 06 15 09 02 07 03
6.0
24.0
28.0
31.5
26.50
 1326 ( +0)
Maximilian L Lystad5Vålerenga 11 10 18 04 01 06 07
5.5
24.0
28.0
31.0
22.75
 1306 ( +0)
Tim Wanvik5OSS 23 12 09 13 11 04 01
5.5
23.0
27.0
29.0
22.00
 1206 ( +0)
Jarle Pedersen4Hønefoss 25 19 07 02 18 03 09
5.0
22.5
25.5
27.5
16.50
 1153 ( -1)
Andreas Tenold5Nordstrand 18 15 23 26 19 10 12
5.0
17.5
19.5
21.5
15.00
 1023 (+23)
Ingrid Skaslien4Vålerenga 27 01 16 10 08 02 14
4.5
24.0
27.5
29.0
16.75
 1017 ( +0)
Linnea Garberg Tryggestad5Nordstrand 24 20 04 16 09 01 02
4.5
24.0
27.0
29.0
15.25
 1061 ( +0)
Odd Einar Ingebretsen 10 11 22 24 06 25 20
4.5
18.0
20.0
22.0
11.50
 0976 (+976)
Trond Munkejord5OSS 22 26 03 01 07 18 04
4.0
24.0
26.5
28.5
13.00
 0992 (-41)
10 
Thomas Thorvaldsen4Follo 08 02 17 06 12 05 16
4.0
23.5
27.0
30.5
16.00
 1043 ( +0)
11 
Max Dahl51911 02 08 WO 15 03 17 18
4.0
22.5
25.5
25.5
10.50
 1005 (-26)
12 
Ivar Endeberg5Kongsberg 14 03 27 21 10 16 05
4.0
22.0
25.0
26.5
12.00
 0971 (-12)
13 
Markus Knutsen5Moss 01 24 20 03 14 19 21
4.0
21.5
24.5
26.5
11.00
 0911 ( +0)
14 
Tariq Latif 12 23 26 18 13 21 06
4.0
18.5
20.5
22.5
11.00
 0973 (+973)
15 
Mikkel Berglund5Hønefoss 16 05 01 11 17 27 25
3.5
22.0
24.0
25.5
10.25
 0906 ( +0)
16 
Jonathan K Ski5OSS 15 28 06 07 24 12 10
3.5
20.5
22.5
22.5
8.00
 0912 ( +0)
17 
David Luangtep Vangen51911 29 18 10 19 15 11 23
3.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
7.50
 0861 ( +0)
18 
Jens Petter Olsen4OSS 05 17 02 14 04 09 11
3.0
23.5
27.5
31.0
12.50
 0982 ( +0)
19 
Rasmus Berglund5Hønefoss 28 04 21 17 05 13 27
3.0
20.5
22.0
22.0
5.00
 0784 ( +0)
20 
Egil Peter BuddeVålerenga USK 30 07 13 22 21 23 08
3.0
18.5
20.5
20.5
4.50
 0746 (+746)
21 
Helge F Pedersen5Moss 26 25 19 12 20 14 13
3.0
18.0
20.0
22.0
8.00
 0795 ( +0)
22 
Bent Budde 09 27 08 20 23 WO 24
2.5
15.5
17.0
17.0
2.75
 0569 (+569)
23 
Robert SandvenKongsberg 03 14 05 WO 22 20 17
2.0
21.0
23.5
23.5
2.50
 0582 (+582)
24 
Arne Kjelsbøl Huse5Nordstrand 07 13 25 08 16 26 22
2.0
19.0
21.0
23.0
4.00
 0738 ( +0)
25 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure5OSS 04 21 24 27 26 08 15
2.0
18.0
20.0
21.5
3.50
 0691 ( +0)
26 
Ivar LienKongsberg 21 09 14 05 25 24 WO
2.0
18.0
20.0
20.0
3.00
 0671 (+671)
27 
Elias Fredrik BuddeVålerenga USK 06 22 12 25 WO 15 19
1.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
1.25
 0451 (+451)
28 
Bjørn Lie4Bergens 19 16
0.0
6.5
6.5
6.5
0.00
 0000 ( -0)
29 
Rune Livendahl4Fredriksstad 17
0.0
3.5
3.5
3.5
0.00
 0000 ( -0)
30 
Maria Skaslien4Vålerenga 20
0.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
0.00
 0000 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. jul kl.02:34    TurneringsService 6.5Kongsberg Sjakklubb