Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Knut Bøckmans Pinsecup 2017


Updated
jun 07 17
@ 16:00

Views:33091

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Oslo Schakselskap

Play date:

02. - 05. jun 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub1234567ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergerNon-Performance
Yngve Götestam Fossheim2Fribonden 26 22 17 02 12 09
6.0
 1740 (+25)
Snorre Kristiansen3Stavanger 41 20 23 03 01 07 04
5.5
24.5
 1636 (+112)
Lasse Midtstue3OSS 40 25 11 02 16 20 07
5.5
21.5
 1656 (+44)
Dag Eriksen2OSS 14 07 05 24 23 11 02
5.0
23.0
 1552 ( +5)
Morten Rolstad2OSS 18 10 04 14 21 16 12
5.0
21.5
 1533 ( +3)
Haakon Wright2Groruddalen 31 24 08 13 25 19 11
5.0
19.5
 1582 (+26)
Ole Petter Pedersen3Kampen 37 04 13 08 11 02 03
4.5
24.5
 1492 (+19)
Olav Hjortås21911 15 21 06 07 12 18 20
4.5
21.5
 1488 (-21)
Mathias Unneland2Aalesunds 38 20 10 24 17 01
4.5
21.0
 1547 (-11)
10 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali2OSS 23 05 21 09 34 24 22
4.5
19.5
 1437 (-14)
11 
Knut Syse3OSS 34 12 03 20 07 04 06
4.0
24.0
 1322 (-13)
12 
Helge F Pedersen41911 26 11 30 15 08 01 05
4.0
23.5
 1464 (+48)
13 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure3OSS 28 16 07 06 20 15 18
4.0
21.5
 1434 (+13)
14 
Vegard Martinsen4Nordstrand 04 19 15 05 26 36 28
4.0
21.0
 1396 (+44)
15 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen3Bærum 08 29 14 12 30 13 17
4.0
20.5
23.5
26.5
 1270 ( +0)
16 
Andreas Tenold2Nordstrand 36 13 31 32 03 05 25
4.0
20.5
23.5
25.5
 1409 (-33)
17 
Hy Chang Vo4Bærum 39 27 01 33 09 15
4.0
20.5
22.5
 1319 (+77)
18 
David Luangtep Vangen41911 05 23 34 21 27 08 13
4.0
20.0
 1339 (+68)
19 
Andreas Røberg Beitnes3Nordstrand 25 14 40 26 32 06 27
4.0
18.0
 1331 (+17)
20 
Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen2Tromsø Sjakklubb 29 02 09 11 13 03 08
3.5
24.0
 1515 (-17)
21 
Ståle Nilssen3Asker 33 08 10 18 05 29 32
3.5
21.0
 1341 (-18)
22 
Louis Khoo-Thwe4OSS 28 01 27 38 23 10
3.5
19.5
 1256 (+40)
23 
Eivind Grunt Kreken4Nordstrand 10 18 02 38 04 22 29
3.0
22.5
 1262 (+54)
24 
Rune Taranger2Nordstrand 30 06 25 04 09 10 33
3.0
22.0
 1343 (-23)
25 
Shazil Shehzad2Sandnes 19 03 24 31 06 37 16
3.0
21.5
 1257 (-82)
26 
Kasher Shehzad2Sandnes 12 01 39 19 14 41 36
3.0
20.0
 1154 (-56)
27 
Jørgen Andreas Berg5Konnerud 42 17 22 18 33 19
3.0
18.5
 0988 (+988)
28 
Elias Hestvik4Bærum 13 22 36 WO 31 30 14
3.0
17.5
 0991 (-23)
29 
Vegard Garmark4Follo 20 15 41 30 39 21 23
3.0
17.0
19.0
20.5
6.75
 1148 (-11)
30 
Elias Aschim5OSS 24 41 12 29 15 28 37
3.0
17.0
19.0
20.5
6.50
 1104 (+106)
31 
Arne Kjelsbøl Huse4Nordstrand 06 40 16 25 28 42 39
3.0
17.0
18.5
 1132 ( +6)
32 
Bjørn Hintz5OSS 35 36 37 16 19 34 21
3.0
16.5
 1185 (+1185)
33 
Christian Areklett Omre4Stjernen 21 34 35 36 17 27 24
3.0
16.0
 1185 (+22)
34 
Lars Paul Huse5Nordstrand 11 33 18 37 10 32 40
2.5
18.5
 1056 (+16)
35 
Pål Nordquelle3Nordstrand 32 33 38
2.5
8.0
 1367 ( -2)
36 
Amelia Nordquelle4Nordstrand 16 32 28 33 40 14 26
2.0
17.0
 1048 (-51)
37 
Noah Haynes5OSS 07 WO 32 34 42 25 30
2.0
16.0
 0807 (+807)
38 
Alex Flåtrud4Bærum 09 42 23 22 35 41
2.0
15.0
 0975 (-31)
39 
Bjørn Flåtrud5Bærum 17 26 42 29 40 31
2.0
14.5
 0880 (-19)
40 
Jon Even Rosengren5OSS 03 31 19 41 36 39 34
1.5
17.0
 0896 (+896)
41 
Lars Hope4Trondheim 02 30 29 40 WO 26 38
1.5
16.5
 0785 (-36)
42 
Kha Chang Vo5Bærum 27 38 39 37 31 WO
1.5
12.0
 0590 ( +9)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
No: Startno
17. sep kl.23:47    TurneringsService 6.6Oslo Schakselskap