Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Knut Bøckmans Pinsecup 2017


Updated
jun 07 17
@ 16:00

Views:30510

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Oslo Schakselskap

Play date:

02. - 05. jun 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub1234567ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
IM Frode ElsnessM1911 27 10 02 03 09 04
5.5
 2277 ( +0)
FM Andreas G TryggestadMNordstrand 18 21 03 01 05 04 08
5.0
25.0
 2279 (+10)
IM Atle GrønnMOSS 26 05 02 06 01 17 14
5.0
23.5
 2236 ( -2)
CM Joachim SolbergMSarpsborg 16 17 14 09 06 02 01
5.0
22.5
 2217 ( +3)
FM Ward Al-TarboshMOSS 07 03 24 25 02 19 09
5.0
21.5
 2115 ( -2)
Daniel NordquelleMNordstrand 29 14 11 03 04 12 07
4.5
22.5
 2123 ( +5)
Finn Egeland1Stjernen 05 23 19 17 09 14 06
4.5
20.0
 2043 (+33)
Trond StøreMDirekte 15 28 25 11 24 18 02
4.5
18.0
 2035 ( +0)
Francisco Silva Gonzalez1Stjernen 30 24 28 04 07 01 05
4.0
22.5
 2102 (+21)
10 
Elham Abdrlauf1OSS 11 13 01 12 15 20 19
4.0
21.0
 2046 (+95)
11 
FM Pål-Ole Liabøtrø1Stjernen 10 16 06 08 20 13 18
4.0
20.5
 1917 ( -7)
12 
Aleksander Lindbøl11911 22 15 10 14 06 20
4.0
18.5
 1932 ( -4)
13 
Jens E Ingebretsen1Holmestrand 10 20 29 21 11 17
4.0
17.0
 1877 (-23)
14 
Isak Sjøberg1Nordstrand 25 06 04 15 12 07 03
3.5
23.0
 1997 (+15)
15 
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse1Nordstrand 08 22 12 14 10 29 24
3.5
19.0
 1742 (-31)
16 
Sven Erik Rognes11911 04 11 26 30 18 24 25
3.5
17.0
 1807 ( +8)
17 
Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen1Stjernen WO 04 21 07 25 03 13
3.0
21.5
 1860 ( -7)
18 
Cornelius Kvendseth1Nordstrand 02 19 29 27 16 08 11
3.0
20.0
 1869 (+23)
19 
Eskil Ekeland Grønn1OSS 24 18 07 22 26 05 10
3.0
19.5
 1716 (-61)
20 
Roar Lindblom1Asker 28 30 13 26 11 10 12
3.0
18.5
 1821 ( +1)
21 
Tobias Lang Nilsen1Moss 23 02 17 24 13 30 26
3.0
17.5
 1777 (-34)
22 
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa1OSS 12 15 23 19 30 26 27
3.0
16.0
 1713 (+27)
23 
Ingrid Skaslien1Vålerenga 21 07 22 WO 27 25 30
3.0
15.5
 1589 ( -5)
24 
Thyra Kvendseth1Nordstrand 19 09 05 21 08 16 15
2.5
20.5
 1843 (+29)
25 
Noam Aviv Vitenberg11911 14 29 08 05 17 23 16
2.5
19.5
 1793 (+29)
26 
Odin Nikolai Heier11911 03 WO 16 20 19 22 21
2.5
17.5
 1688 (-14)
27 
Børge W Svanholm1Nordstrand 01 30 18 23 WO 22
2.5
15.5
 1578 (-19)
28 
FM Daniel Jakobsen KovachevMOSS 20 08 09
2.0
 2060 ( -6)
29 
Ingrid Greibrokk1Alta 06 25 18 13 WO 15
1.0
17.5
 1477 (-59)
30 
David Nesse1Sandnes 09 20 27 16 22 21 23
1.0
16.5
 1442 (-41)
31 
Andreas Sebastian1Porsgrunn
0.5
 0000 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
26. mai kl.22:45    TurneringsService 6.6Oslo Schakselskap