Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Knut Bøckman Cup


Updated
apr 12 09
@ 15:02

Views:31585

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Majorstua, Oslo

Play date:

06. - 12. apr 09

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlName123456789ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
FM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 14 07 11 04 05 06 02 03 08
8.0
42.0
47.0
52.0
45.50
 2419 (+14)
Inge Sandstad Skrondal 05 35 12 10 04 03 01 06 07
6.5
43.0
48.0
50.0
35.75
 2122 (+11)
Hans K Harestad 23 30 20 06 07 02 10 01 13
6.5
40.0
44.0
47.5
31.50
 2076 ( +6)
Nicolai Getz 15 28 29 01 02 09 18 12 06
6.5
40.0
43.5
47.0
29.75
 2144 ( +2)
Anh-Dan Doan Trinh 02 18 09 13 01 32 11 08 10
6.0
40.5
45.0
48.0
28.50
 2124 (+80)
Ørnulf Stubberud 25 10 16 03 15 01 09 02 04
5.5
43.0
48.0
52.0
28.50
 2114 (-14)
Vegar Koi Gandrud 19 01 28 32 03 14 08 10 02
5.5
41.0
44.5
47.5
24.50
 2028 (-11)
Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev 29 27 17 09 28 13 07 05 01
5.5
39.0
42.5
46.0
26.25
 1905 (-38)
Håkon Bentsen 34 12 05 08 10 04 06 22 11
5.5
38.5
42.5
45.0
25.75
 2004 ( +2)
10 
Anders G Hagen 13 06 23 02 09 12 03 07 05
5.0
40.5
45.5
49.5
25.50
 2023 (-10)
11 
Carl Peter Kirkebø 22 32 01 18 12 15 05 16 09
5.0
39.0
43.0
46.0
21.75
 1906 (-35)
12 
Martin Valla 30 09 02 23 11 10 22 04 16
5.0
37.5
41.5
45.0
21.75
 1949 ( +6)
13 
Tore Langmyhr 10 34 25 05 21 08 15 14 03
5.0
37.5
41.5
44.0
21.00
 1829 (+24)
14 
Gregor Taube 01 17 27 24 19 07 20 13 22
5.0
36.5
40.5
44.5
21.00
 1802 (+30)
15 
Helge E. Theting 04 24 22 29 06 11 13 33 26
5.0
34.0
37.5
40.5
18.50
 1800 ( +1)
16 
Viggo Guddahl 24 20 06 19 29 28 32 11 12
5.0
32.0
35.5
38.5
20.00
 1786 (-17)
17 
Jathavan Suntharalingam 32 14 08 22 35 19 23 18 28
5.0
31.0
34.0
36.0
19.00
 1693 (-15)
18 
Roar Ulvnes 33 05 34 11 30 23 04 17 21
4.5
34.5
37.5
40.0
16.25
 1664 (-29)
19 
Tor Botheim 07 31 21 16 14 17 24 26 20
4.5
33.5
37.5
41.0
19.00
 1683 (-13)
20 
Julia Almer 31 16 03 21 22 24 14 29 19
4.5
33.5
37.0
40.5
18.00
 1695 (+1695)
21 
Ellen Øen Carlsen 26 29 19 20 13 33 25 32 18
4.5
30.0
33.0
36.0
17.25
 1604 (-50)
22 
Pål K. Levang 11 WO 15 17 20 29 12 09 14
4.0
35.0
38.5
38.5
13.00
 1744 (-12)
23 
Anders Rundgren 03 33 10 12 31 18 17 WO 25
4.0
33.5
36.5
36.5
11.75
 1705 (+14)
24 
Raksha Rathan 16 15 WO 14 27 20 19 35 33
4.0
31.0
33.0
33.0
9.00
 1463 (+22)
25 
Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 06 26 13 30 32 27 21 28 23
4.0
30.5
34.0
37.0
15.75
 1562 ( -8)
26 
Jan Rune Moberg 21 25 31 34 33 30 29 19 15
4.0
28.5
31.5
34.0
13.25
 1464 ( +4)
27 
Johannes Haug 28 08 14 WO 24 25 35 34 31
4.0
28.0
30.0
30.0
8.00
 1380 ( +4)
28 
Ellisiv Reppen 27 04 07 31 08 16 33 25 17
3.5
35.5
39.0
42.0
13.50
 1698 (-24)
29 
Guttorm Andersen 08 21 04 15 16 22 26 20 WO
3.5
35.0
39.0
39.0
12.50
 1728 (+20)
30 
Tommy Hansen 12 03 33 25 18 26 WO 31 35
3.5
30.5
32.5
32.5
7.00
 1447 (+13)
31 
Hans K. Gaarder 20 19 26 28 23 WO 34 30 27
3.5
28.0
30.5
30.5
8.75
 1331 ( -6)
32 
Kim Hartvig 17 11 35 07 25 05 16 21 34
3.0
35.0
37.5
39.5
11.00
 1540 (+13)
33 
Emil-Lion Nomat 18 23 30 35 26 21 28 15 24
3.0
29.5
33.0
35.0
10.25
 1398 (-17)
34 
Armin Gholami 09 13 18 26 WO 35 31 27 32
2.5
29.5
31.5
31.5
4.75
 1237 ( +2)
35 
Omar Tewari WO 02 32 33 17 34 27 24 30
2.0
29.0
31.5
31.5
2.50
 1119 ( +1)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
13. des kl.06:23    TurneringsService 6.6Oslo Schakselskap