Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Klubbmesterskapet i Sandnes

Sjur vant stikkamp mot Jon Kristian og ble klubbmester!


Updated
mai 26 09
@ 22:57

Views:6046

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Ganddal Bydelshus

Play date:

20. jan - 19. mai 09

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Sjur FerkingstadMSandnes 09 15 04 20 02 03 05
6.0
25.0
28.5
31.5
26.00
 2124 (+10)
Jon Kristian Haarr1Sandnes 21 05 17 06 01 04 03
6.0
25.0
28.5
31.5
25.50
 2066 ( +9)
Kristoffer Madland1Sandnes 08 19 07 15 14 01 02
5.5
24.5
28.0
31.5
21.00
 1966 ( +8)
Tallak U. NærlandMSandnes 22 20 01 09 16 02 06
4.5
24.5
27.5
30.5
14.00
 1823 ( -9)
Karle Stangeland1Sandnes 31 02 16 17 12 18 01
4.5
23.0
26.5
27.5
13.75
 1660 (-13)
Holger Støle3Sandnes 25 10 14 02 20 08 04
4.5
23.0
26.0
28.0
13.75
 1681 (+13)
Asbjørn O. Steinskog2Sandnes 13 14 03 28 10 15 18
4.5
21.0
24.5
26.0
13.00
 1413 (-10)
Tore Lambrechts2Sandnes 03 11 30 18 21 06 14
4.5
21.0
24.0
25.0
13.75
 1404 ( -4)
Sveinung Økland2Sandnes 01 24 22 04 17 20 16
4.5
20.5
23.5
25.5
13.50
 1672 (+12)
10 
Daniel Snerthammer2Sandnes 24 06 26 14 07 16 15
4.5
19.5
21.5
23.5
13.25
 1470 (-10)
11 
Frode P. Snerthammer3Sandnes 23 08 19 13 18 21 20
4.0
18.5
21.5
24.0
12.50
 1266 ( -6)
12 
Kjell Hadland4Sandnes 16 18 29 24 05 23 22
4.0
17.0
19.0
20.0
9.00
 1179 (-11)
13 
Vegard Øverås5Sandnes 07 21 20 11 27 24 25
4.0
16.5
18.5
20.5
9.00
 1249 ( +8)
14 
Andreas Støle3Sandnes 28 07 06 10 03 19 08
3.5
23.5
27.0
28.5
11.75
 1523 ( +7)
15 
Stein Tore Gausdal3Sandnes 27 01 25 03 22 07 10
3.5
23.5
25.5
27.5
9.25
 1467 ( +1)
16 
Lars Bråstein1Sandnes 12 17 05 19 04 10 09
3.5
22.0
25.5
29.0
13.75
 1636 (+1636)
17 
Jan Magne Øverås2Sandnes 18 16 02 05 09 25 23
3.5
22.0
24.5
26.5
9.75
 1455 ( -4)
18 
Tom Steinskog5Sandnes 17 12 28 08 11 05 07
3.5
21.5
25.0
26.5
12.00
 1449 (+33)
19 
Maren Stangeland3Sandnes 26 03 11 16 23 14 24
3.5
19.0
21.0
23.0
9.50
 1281 ( -7)
20 
Simon Barane4Sandnes 29 04 13 01 06 09 11
3.0
23.5
27.5
28.5
9.50
 1446 ( -6)
21 
Andreas Lothe Rosland5Sandnes 02 13 23 25 08 11 26
3.0
21.0
23.0
25.0
6.50
 1168 ( -6)
22 
Knut Bjarte Haus4Sandnes 04 WO 09 27 15 26 12
3.0
18.5
20.5
20.5
4.00
 1233 (+1233)
23 
Ragnar Bråstein5Sandnes 11 30 21 26 19 12 17
2.5
18.0
20.0
21.0
5.00
 1035 (+106)
24 
Jostein Ronås5Sandnes 10 09 27 12 29 13 19
2.0
20.5
22.5
23.5
3.00
 1029 (+37)
25 
Arman Noor5Sandnes 06 29 15 21 28 17 13
2.0
18.5
20.0
21.0
2.50
 1091 ( +0)
26 
Morten Hamra5Sandnes 19 28 10 23 30 22 21
2.0
16.5
18.0
19.0
3.50
 0947 (+72)
27 
Bjørn T Rosland5Sandnes 15 31 24 22 13 29 30
2.0
13.5
14.5
15.5
2.00
 0986 (+14)
28 
Kjell Kristoffersen5Sandnes 14 26 18 07 25 30 29
1.5
15.5
16.5
17.5
2.00
 0694 (-24)
29 
Arne KildalSandnes 20 25 12 30 24 27 28
1.0
13.0
14.5
15.5
1.50
 0660 (+660)
30 
Heine KristiansenSandnes WO 23 08 29 26 28 27
1.0
12.5
13.5
13.5
1.00
 0646 (+646)
31 
Ragnvald Monge4Sandnes 05 27
1.0
6.5
6.5
6.5
2.00
 1300 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
13. des kl.02:26    TurneringsService 6.5Sandnes Sjakklubb