Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

KM lynsjakk 2014


Updated
nov 27 14
@ 22:28

Views:3128

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Tromsø sjakklubb

Play date:

27. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345678910111213ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Christian GrundekjønMTromsø 28 13 04 15 08 11 02 04 07 05 02 03 02
10,5
86,5
92,5
93,5
72,00
 1988 ( +0)
Håvard M Skagseth1Tromsø 22 14 09 17 06 03 01 05 11 13 01 06 01
9,5
87,5
93,5
98,5
67,75
 1881 ( +0)
Pål RøysetMTromsø 09 06 12 16 07 02 05 19 09 04 11 01
8,0
83,0
88,0
88,0
54,00
 1862 ( +0)
Tor Fredrik Kaasen3Tromsø 25 07 01 14 11 12 12 01 05 03 13 07
8,0
82,0
86,5
86,5
56,00
 1878 ( +0)
Gunnar B. HanssenMTromsø 15 11 13 21 17 08 03 02 04 01 06 11
7,5
81,5
86,5
86,5
51,25
 1740 ( +0)
Simon Steinnes4Tromsø 12 03 23 28 02 20 14 08 12 07 05 02
7,5
77,5
78,5
78,5
42,25
 1753 ( +0)
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen4Tromsø 23 04 28 13 03 15 19 11 01 06 18 04
7,0
76,5
77,5
77,5
35,50
 1569 ( +0)
Geir M. Lorentsen 20 18 11 10 01 05 13 06 15 19 17 12
7,0
74,5
79,5
79,5
41,50
 1626 (+1626)
Frank Remman1Tromsø 03 22 02 20 26 19 10 16 03 14 12 13
7,0
72,0
76,0
76,0
39,00
 1607 ( +0)
10 
Hans-Henry Jacobsen2Tromsø 26 17 14 08 19 22 09 20 22 11 16 18
7,0
64,5
68,5
68,5
37,00
 1407 ( +0)
11 
Audun Pedersen1Tromsø 27 05 08 12 04 01 16 07 02 10 03 05
6,5
84,5
86,5
86,5
40,75
 1783 ( +0)
12 
Jan S. Berglund1Tromsø 06 25 03 11 14 04 04 13 06 21 09 08
6,5
76,5
81,0
81,0
41,50
 1588 ( +0)
13 
Erlend Fagerjord3Tromsø 19 01 05 07 16 21 08 12 14 02 04 09
6,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
37,00
 1687 ( +0)
14 
Tor Arne Heim Andberg4Tromsø 24 02 10 04 12 16 06 18 13 09 25 15
6,0
74,0
78,5
78,5
39,00
 1482 (+1482)
15 
Harald Christian Vestjord5Tromsø 05 20 19 01 24 07 18 21 08 23 22 14
6,0
69,0
73,5
73,5
30,50
 1410 ( +0)
16 
Magnus Hals Meyer3Tromsø 17 24 18 03 13 14 11 09 20 20 10 19
6,0
67,5
72,0
72,0
32,50
 1495 (+68)
17 
Torbjørn Valvåg5Tromsø 16 10 21 02 05 28 20 26 19 18 08 24
6,0
66,5
67,5
67,5
25,50
 1390 (+1390)
18 
Kristian H Schmidt3Tromsø 21 08 16 19 28 24 15 14 21 17 07 10
6,0
64,5
65,5
65,5
27,50
 1335 ( +0)
19 
Ole Johan Friborg 13 23 15 18 10 09 07 03 17 08 20 16
5,0
71,0
76,0
76,0
30,00
 1398 (+1398)
20 
Frode Berntsen4Tromsø 08 15 27 09 23 06 17 10 16 16 19 25
5,0
67,0
69,0
69,0
23,50
 1242 (+33)
21 
Johannes Myrstad VangsnesTromsø Sku 18 26 17 05 25 13 24 15 18 12 24 WO
5,0
61,5
61,5
61,5
19,00
 1218 (+1218)
22 
Moa Rida4Tromsø 02 09 25 24 27 10 26 23 10 WO 15 27
5,0
58,5
58,5
58,5
13,50
 1102 (+1102)
23 
Dag Tore Fossum 07 19 06 25 20 26 27 22 WO 15 27 26
5,0
52,0
52,0
52,0
12,50
 0911 (+911)
24 
Rolf Klaudiussen5Tromsø 14 16 26 22 15 18 21 25 27 25 21 17
4,5
58,0
60,0
60,0
18,25
 1045 (+1045)
25 
Filimon Hagos 04 12 22 23 21 27 28 24 26 24 14 20
4,5
55,5
56,5
56,5
13,75
 1043 (+1043)
26 
Anniken Vestby5Tromsø 10 21 24 27 09 23 22 17 25 27 WO 23
4,0
53,0
53,0
53,0
12,00
 0952 ( +0)
27 
Teo Buseth 11 28 20 26 22 25 23 WO 24 26 23 22
2,0
49,5
49,5
49,5
4,00
 0659 (+659)
28 
Tomas Aas-HansenTromsø Sku 01 27 07 06 18 17 25
1,0
43,5
43,5
43,5
2,00
 1071 (+1071)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. jun kl.16:15    TurneringsService 6.5Tromsø Sjakklubb