Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

KM i hurtigsjakk Møre og Romsdal


Updated
okt 04 17
@ 20:46

Views:1837

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kristiansund

Play date:

17. sep 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Håkon BentsenMMolde 15 12 08 07 04 02 03
6.0
24.0
28.0
31.5
26.75
 2119 (+5.00)
Thomas NylandMKristiansund 19 18 03 08 05 01 04
5.5
25.0
28.0
31.0
23.00
 2043 (+2.40)
Adel Gharebagi Fard2Aalesunds 05 09 02 04 11 07 01
5.0
26.0
30.0
34.0
23.00
 1911 (+5.40)
Mathias UnnelandLil2Aalesunds 29 10 06 03 01 09 02
5.0
25.5
29.5
30.5
19.00
 2051 (+62.00)
Andreas Skrede HauskenKad3Aalesunds 03 24 10 18 02 14 09
5.0
22.5
25.5
28.0
17.50
 1935 (+54.80)
Eilif Odde+501Kristiansund 20 11 04 13 19 18 10
5.0
20.0
23.0
26.0
17.00
 1855 (-17.80)
Audun Hoem2Kristiansund 16 26 13 01 08 03 15
4.5
22.5
26.0
28.5
15.75
 1807 (+31.20)
Vegard Simensen1Kristiansund 23 14 01 02 07 13 12
4.0
24.0
28.0
31.0
16.00
 1771 (-18.60)
Bjørn Robert Løvoll UnhjemJun2Molde 24 03 15 12 13 04 05
4.0
23.0
26.5
29.0
14.00
 1619 (-12.00)
10 
Erlend Gaustad2Aalesunds 22 04 05 16 21 11 06
4.0
22.5
25.5
28.5
13.50
 1600 (-38.60)
11 
Pat Schanzenbecher+653Kristiansund 17 06 23 14 03 10 24
4.0
21.5
24.5
27.0
13.00
 1660 (-0.40)
12 
Kristian T Vike4Aalesunds 30 01 20 09 16 15 08
4.0
21.0
24.0
24.0
10.25
 1628 (+3.60)
13 
Petter Andreas WadstensvikJun2Kristiansund 21 25 07 06 09 08 22
4.0
20.5
23.5
26.0
13.50
 1633 (-3.60)
14 
Arne Unneland3Aalesunds 27 08 21 11 25 05 18
4.0
19.0
21.5
23.5
10.50
 1578 (+0.20)
15 
Niklas UnnelandKad4Aalesunds 01 30 09 17 22 12 07
3.5
22.0
25.0
25.0
8.50
 1337 (-6.60)
16 
Aleksander Skrede HauskenMin5Aalesunds 07 19 25 10 12 20 26
3.5
18.5
21.0
23.5
10.25
 1495 (-20.40)
17 
Stinus Frøseth SivertsenLil5Kristiansund 11 20 28 15 24 30 25
3.5
15.5
17.5
17.5
5.75
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Tore Kristiansen+502Kristiansund 26 02 22 05 20 06 14
3.0
22.5
25.5
28.0
8.50
 1556 (-37.40)
19 
Morten Smenes Frost4Kristiansund 02 16 26 22 06 25 27
3.0
19.5
22.0
24.0
7.50
 1554 (-0.80)
20 
Øyvind G Mikalsen4Kristiansund 06 17 12 29 18 16 23
3.0
19.0
22.0
23.0
7.75
 1293 (-18.60)
21 
Eli Marit Ødegaard+655Kristiansund 13 28 14 23 10 22 29
3.0
18.0
20.0
21.0
6.00
 1346 (+0.00)
22 
Preben Malmedal4Aalesunds 10 29 18 19 15 21 13
3.0
17.5
20.5
21.5
7.00
 1476 (-7.60)
23 
Johannes TyldenMIn5Kristiansund 08 27 11 21 30 26 20
3.0
16.5
18.5
18.5
4.75
 1212 (-5.80)
24 
Viljar Bergh SkeideMin5Kristiansund 09 05 27 25 17 28 11
2.5
19.0
21.0
23.0
5.75
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Atle Malmedal+503Aalesunds 28 13 16 24 14 19 17
2.5
18.0
20.5
22.5
6.00
 0000 (+20.00)
26 
Magnus TyldenMik5Kristiansund 18 07 19 28 29 23 16
2.5
17.0
19.0
20.0
4.50
 1147 (-8.80)
27 
Andreas EikremMin5Kristiansund 14 23 24 30 28 29 19
2.0
14.5
15.5
15.5
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Jonas GilsLil5Kristiansund 25 21 17 26 27 24 30
2.0
14.0
16.0
16.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Jacek Stefan KotkowskiMin5Kristiansund 04 22 30 20 26 27 21
1.0
16.5
18.5
18.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Even GildestadMin5Kristiansund 12 15 29 27 23 17 28
0.0
16.0
18.0
19.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. okt kl.11:30    TurneringsService 6.5Kristiansund Sjakklubb




KM i lynsjakk

spilles lørdag

16. september

kl. 17-20 i

Kristiansund.