Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

KM for ungdom Hedmark 2016


Updated
nov 20 16
@ 22:00

Views:7060

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Vennersberg skole, Kongsvinger

Play date:

23. okt 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub1234567ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Oliver OpsethC (Hamar 20 09 03 02 06 08 05
21.0
82.0
97.0
108.0
108.00
 1000 (+1000)
Ibragim MadagovD (Greveløkka 17 08 13 01 05 10 03
18.0
84.0
97.0
110.0
81.00
 0830 (+830)
Fredrik Østlie PettersenD (Hamar 21 05 01 09 13 04 02
17.0
87.0
100.0
111.0
72.00
 0758 (+758)
Espen NordbyC (Hamar 12 07 06 20 11 03 08
17.0
79.0
94.0
105.0
72.00
 0632 (+632)
Tobias B. NerlandC (Hamar 11 03 15 12 02 09 01
16.0
86.0
101.0
114.0
67.00
 0707 (+707)
Aksel AsmundssonE (Greveløkka 23 10 04 13 01 18 07
16.0
82.0
94.0
105.0
63.00
 0558 ( +9)
Andreas Thorsen LieC (Kongsvinger SKU WO 04 18 16 08 13 06
16.0
74.0
86.0
86.0
46.00
 0444 (+444)
Mattis Gammelmo WiksénE (Greveløkka 14 02 20 11 07 01 04
15.0
87.0
100.0
111.0
55.00
 0592 (+592)
Aaron HavelandG (Kongsvinger SKU 16 01 10 03 14 05 15
15.0
82.0
95.0
108.0
54.00
 0574 (+574)
10 
Emil Christopher WilbergG (Kongsvinger SKU 22 06 09 15 12 02 20
15.0
77.0
88.0
99.0
50.00
 0465 (+465)
11 
Bjørn Oddvar MastadD (Kongsvinger SKU 05 21 22 08 04 14 13
15.0
74.0
85.0
96.0
48.00
 0436 (+436)
12 
Anine B. NerlandE (Greveløkka 04 23 14 05 10 21 18
15.0
73.0
84.0
95.0
47.00
 0346 (+346)
13 
Sivert Olai ØyeF (Gjøvik Sku 19 15 02 06 03 07 11
13.0
82.0
95.0
107.0
41.00
 0426 (+426)
14 
Eivind HagenG (Greveløkka 08 17 12 21 09 11 22
13.0
73.0
84.0
95.0
35.00
 0243 (+243)
15 
Elias SaeediF (Greveløkka 18 13 05 10 16 17 09
13.0
72.0
85.0
97.0
38.00
 0284 (+284)
16 
Sigurd FinstunG (Greveløkka 09 20 19 07 15 22 WO
13.0
67.0
78.0
78.0
23.00
 -0021 ( -0)
17 
Theodor HenriksenG (Kongsvinger SKU 02 14 23 WO 20 15 21
13.0
66.0
77.0
77.0
22.00
 0243 (+243)
18 
Josefine HenriksenG (Kongsvinger SKU 15 19 07 23 22 06 12
12.0
72.0
83.0
94.0
28.00
 0005 ( +5)
19 
Cay Daniel LangeidF (Nord-Odal 13 18 16 22 WO 20 23
12.0
60.0
71.0
71.0
17.00
 -0050 ( -0)
20 
Aurora RøsteE (Greveløkka 01 16 08 04 17 19 10
11.0
81.0
94.0
106.0
25.00
 0187 (+187)
21 
Isak SlotterøyG (Hamar 03 11 WO 14 23 12 17
11.0
73.0
84.0
84.0
11.00
 0006 ( +6)
22 
Birk JørgensenG (Kongsvinger SKU 10 WO 11 19 18 16 14
11.0
68.0
80.0
80.0
12.00
 -0110 ( -0)
23 
Daniel AuklandC (Kongsvinger SKU 06 12 17 18 21 WO 19
11.0
68.0
79.0
79.0
13.00
 -0006 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. okt kl.14:26    TurneringsService 6.6Kongsvinger Sjakklubb