Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

KM for barn og ungdom Møre og Romsdal


Updated
sep 23 17
@ 20:08

Views:3020

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Molde

Play date:

23. sep 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456Scorei-AvgRtgn-Performance
Aleksander Skrede HauskenMin5Aalesunds 08 07 03 02 04 09
17.0
68.0
80.0
1216
 0990 (+138)
Johannes TyldenMin5Kristiansund 12 05 04 01 06 03
16.0
72.0
83.0
 0871 ( +0)
Sindre Lyngsaunet YtrestøylMinMinKristiansund Sjakklubbs Ungdom 15 10 01 05 07 02
14.0
71.0
81.0
1216
 0668 (+668)
Viljar Bergh SkeideMinMinKristiansund 18 06 02 10 01 08
14.0
70.0
77.0
1216
 0634 ( +0)
Olav August D TønnessenMin5Volda Ørsta 11 02 15 03 10 07
14.0
66.0
76.0
1216
 0554 (-51)
Andreas EikremMinMinKristiansund Sjakklubbs Ungdom 01 13 06 07 15 04
12.0
67.0
77.0
 0457 (+457)
Matheo FrøsøyeMinMinMolde Sjakklubb Ungdom 06 18 07 16 12 01
12.0
63.0
70.0
 0376 (+376)
10 
Elise AarflotMinMinVolda Ørsta Slu 17 03 16 04 05 15
12.0
62.0
70.0
 0366 (+366)
11 
Hermann VassbotnMinMinMolde Sjakklubb Ungdom 05 12 17 13 14 16
12.0
57.0
65.0
 0114 (+114)
12 
Jacek Stefan KotkowskiMinMikKristiansund Sjakklubbs U 02 11 13 06 09 18
11.0
64.0
71.0
1216
 0296 (+296)
13 
Even GildestadMinMinFrei SKU 14 08 12 11 17 06
11.0
59.0
67.0
 0130 (+130)
14 
Rosemari EikremMinMinVolda Ørsta Slu 13 16 18 15 11 17
11.0
51.0
58.0
 0043 (+43)
15 
Fredrik RøstbergMinMinMolde Sjakklubb Ungdom 03 17 05 14 08 10
10.0
63.0
71.0
 0220 (+220)
16 
Magnus Wold FoldalMinMinMolde Sjakklubb Ungdom 07 14 10 09 18 11
10.0
59.0
66.0
 0133 (+133)
17 
Johannes AanesMinMinFrei SKU 10 15 11 18 13 14
8.0
56.0
63.0
 -0116 ( -0)
18 
Kristian Andre MittetMinMinFrei SKU 04 09 14 17 16 12
7.0
58.0
66.0
 0011 (+11)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
24. okt kl.11:20    TurneringsService 6.5Molde Sjakklubb