Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Hell Grand Prix ll


Updated
jun 29 15
@ 20:07

Views:10172

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Lånke Menighetshus

Play date:

26. - 28. jun 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Eivind Olav Risting11911 08 14 05 16 02 06
5.0
21.5
24.5
19.75
 2029 (+12)
Trygve Dahl1Hell 32 33 09 03 01 12
5.0
19.0
21.0
16.25
 1914 (+26)
FM Roar ElsethMOSS 27 06 04 02 16 05
4.5
21.5
24.0
17.00
 2035 (-11)
Terje Lund1Levanger 20 11 03 12 07 13
4.5
20.0
23.0
16.75
 1809 ( -6)
Tor Fredrik Kaasen3Tromsø 21 26 01 35 10 03
4.5
19.0
21.0
13.75
 1758 ( +6)
Andreas G Tryggestad1Nordstrand 39 03 28 26 08 01
4.5
18.5
20.0
13.00
 1865 ( -7)
Svein Johansen2Stjørdal 19 13 17 27 04 18
4.5
17.0
19.5
14.25
 1558 ( +8)
Eivind Bruaset3Trondheim 01 32 11 17 06 22
4.0
19.5
21.5
12.00
 1696 (+35)
Vetle Velle5Søråshøgda 13 15 02 24 22 19
4.0
18.0
21.0
12.75
 1308 ( +0)
10 
Karl Juriloo2Trondheim 19 18 21 05 17
4.0
16.5
16.5
10.50
 1481 ( -9)
11 
Kimiya Sajjadi3OSS 36 04 08 41 27 16
4.0
16.0
17.0
8.50
 1367 (-21)
12 
Roar E. Nakken1Aalesunds 30 18 16 04 14 02
3.5
19.0
21.5
11.25
 1606 (-13)
13 
Alexander Øye-Strømberg5Hell 09 07 39 30 28 04
3.5
18.0
19.5
8.50
 1469 (+179)
14 
Afras Mansoor4Søråshøgda 34 01 29 22 12 26
3.5
16.5
18.5
8.50
 1489 (-15)
15 
Mathias Unneland5Aalesunds 28 09 30 38 40 24
3.5
13.5
15.0
7.75
 1064 (+126)
16 
Bjarne Gustad3Guovdageainnu 38 29 12 01 03 11
3.0
19.5
21.0
7.50
 1750 (+24)
17 
Mark Akali3Namsos 23 28 07 08 34 10
3.0
18.0
20.0
8.50
 1389 ( -7)
18 
Ulrikke Langvik4Trondheim 42 12 10 19 20 07
3.0
18.0
18.0
6.50
 1344 ( +6)
19 
Tim Wanvik5OSS 07 10 40 18 33 09
3.0
17.5
19.0
7.25
 1211 (+45)
20 
Brage Myran5Trondheim 04 25 27 23 18 33
3.0
16.0
18.0
8.00
 0971 (+45)
21 
Tord Tjora5Trondheim 05 31 34 10 26 28
3.0
16.0
18.0
7.00
 1285 (+112)
22 
Odd G Ridal4Direkte 40 24 14 09 08
3.0
16.0
16.0
6.75
 1288 (+21)
23 
Øyvind Holmen Longva4Levanger 17 37 26 20 41 35
3.0
12.5
13.5
5.00
 0899 (+66)
24 
Morten Moe4Trondheim 42 22 09 35 15
3.0
12.5
12.5
3.50
 0850 (-25)
25 
Torbjørn Valvåg5Tromsø 29 20 42 28 38 34
3.0
11.5
11.5
3.50
 0909 (+60)
26 
Linnea Garberg Tryggestad5Nordstrand 37 05 23 06 21 14
2.5
18.5
20.5
6.50
 1296 (-16)
27 
Odd Morten Øvereng5Stjørdal 03 38 20 07 11 29
2.5
18.5
20.0
5.75
 1223 (+18)
28 
Arne Unneland5Aalesunds 15 17 06 25 13 21
2.5
17.5
20.5
7.75
 1165 (-27)
29 
Kjetil Holm4Trondheim 25 16 14 33 32 27
2.5
14.0
16.0
6.25
 0954 (-40)
30 
Ulrik Ruud5Trondheim 12 39 15 13 36 40
2.5
14.0
15.5
5.00
 0765 (-48)
31 
Jens Teigen5SMPOAÅ 21 32 37 39 38
2.5
10.0
10.0
4.00
 0740 (+740)
32 
Niklas Unneland5Aalesunds 02 08 31 34 29 41
2.0
16.0
17.0
3.50
 0949 ( +3)
33 
Sivert Børseth5Hell 41 02 35 29 19 20
2.0
15.5
16.5
3.50
 0915 (+915)
34 
Jan-Ove Hammerås4Aalesunds 14 36 21 32 17 25
2.0
14.5
16.5
4.00
 0855 (+855)
35 
Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen5Elefantene 41 33 05 24 23
2.0
13.5
13.5
3.00
 1032 (+51)
36 
Eirik Lorgen5Aalesunds 11 34 38 42 30 37
2.0
12.0
12.0
2.25
 0641 (-39)
37 
Øystein Hammervold5Aalesunds 26 23 41 31 42 36
2.0
11.0
11.0
2.25
 0617 (+617)
38 
Håkon Hammerås5Aalesunds 16 27 36 15 25 31
1.5
14.5
16.5
3.75
 0606 (+606)
39 
Ian Dahl5Hell 06 30 13 40 31 42
1.5
14.5
14.5
1.25
 0607 (-48)
40 
Anders Teigen4SMPOAÅ 22 19 39 15 30
1.5
13.5
13.5
1.50
 0690 (-36)
41 
Ruben Bekken5Hell 33 35 37 11 23 32
1.0
13.0
15.0
2.00
 0680 (+680)
42 
Mathias Raaen5Hell 18 24 25 36 37 39
0.0
13.0
14.5
0.00
 0434 (+434)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. jul kl.16:38    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb