Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Gardermoen Radisson Blu Grand Prix


Updated
sep 23 19
@ 17:56

Views:22216

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Gardermoen Radisson Blu

Play date:

20. - 22. sep 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClub12345ScoreBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
Sondre Lillestøl MelaaMOSS 17 07 09 03 02
4.5
13.0
15.0
2044
 2410 (+58.00)
FM Elham AbdrlaufA 11 15 16 04 01
4.0
12.5
14.5
2020
 2260 (+16.80)
FM Andreas G TryggestadMNordstrand Sjakklubb 23 12 06 01 09
3.5
13.0
14.0
1974
 2152 (-18.60)
Aleksander FossanMStavanger SK 19 10 15 02 12
3.5
11.0
13.0
1912
 2061 (-11.20)
IM Erlend MikalsenMAlta SK 13 09 07 21 08
3.5
11.0
12.5
1933
 2173 (-9.30)
Axel TunsjøMOSS 22 21 03 08 10
3.5
10.5
12.0
1970
 2119 (+29.60)
Max Dahl1SK 1911 08 01 05 11 16
3.0
13.5
15.5
2122
 2172 (+72.80)
FM Ward AltarboshMOSS 07 17 23 06 05
3.0
12.0
13.0
1998
 2070 (-12.00)
Hanna B. KyrkjeboA 18 05 01 16 03
2.5
13.5
15.5
2128
 2119 (+18.20)
10 
Timian Martinius M Solaas2Nordstrand Sjakklubb 04 19 15 06
2.5
11.5
13.5
1965
 1965 (+39.60)
11 
Ingrid Skaslien1Vålerenga SK 02 20 22 07 21
2.5
10.5
12.0
1867
 1867 (-6.00)
12 
Lasse Tveter Solbu1OSS 24 03 21 18 04
2.5
10.5
11.0
1941
 1928 (+1.60)
13 
Haakon Wright1Groruddalen SK 05 18 20 17 22
2.5
9.5
11.0
1895
 1877 (-8.40)
14 
Elias Hulleberg SidaliMOSS 21 22 18 23 15
2.5
7.0
8.0
1819
 1819 (-37.60)
15 
Sergey EliseevMSandnes SK 20 02 04 10 14
2.0
12.5
14.5
1955
 1883 (-13.20)
16 
Magnus Digernes1Nittedal SK 19 02 09 07
2.0
12.0
14.0
1952
 1865 (-17.20)
17 
Marte B. KyrkjeboA 01 08 24 13 18
2.0
12.0
12.5
1933
 1861 (-0.80)
18 
Andreas Tenold1Nordstrand Sjakklubb 09 13 14 12 17
2.0
10.0
12.0
1909
 1837 (+24.00)
19 
Kim Roger Hansen Westrum2Nittedal SK 04 16 10 24 23
2.0
9.0
9.5
1901
 1829 (+5.20)
20 
Andreas Skrede Hausken1Aalesunds SL 15 11 13 22 24
2.0
8.5
9.0
1837
 1765 (+9.60)
21 
Thomas Sekkingstad2Sotra SK 14 06 12 05 11
1.5
12.0
14.5
2026
 1833 (+12.80)
22 
Heine N Johannessen2Haukås SK 06 14 11 20 13
1.5
11.0
13.0
1893
 1744 (-11.20)
23 
Jacob Templen Grave1Tønsberg SK 03 24 08 14 19
1.0
11.0
11.5
2002
 1747 (-38.80)
24 
Louis Khoo-Thwe2OSS 12 23 17 19 20
0.5
8.5
9.5
1828
 1462 (-47.20)
25 
CM Francisco Silva GonzalesMMoss SK
0.0
9.0
10.0
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
FM Daniel NordquelleMNordstrand Sjakklubb
0.0
9.0
10.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
16. okt kl.00:53    TurneringsService 6.6Eidsvoll sjakklubb