Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

First Saturday November


Updated
nov 03 14
@ 23:19

Views:4136

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Alta Bibliotek

Play date:

01. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub1234567ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
10.David SimonsenlilAlta 09 07 03 05 01 08 13
18.0
84.0
99.0
106.0
79.00
 0000 (+12.50)
9.Håkon KristoffersenlilAlta 10 12 13 16 08 18 01
18.0
84.0
97.0
110.0
83.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13.Maria GreibrokklilAlta 14 16 09 01 17 03 10
18.0
81.0
94.0
105.0
81.00
 0000 (+0.00)
8.Henrik KristoffersenkadAlta 07 03 01 17 09 10 04
18.0
81.0
94.0
101.0
74.00
 0000 (+0.00)
1.Sindre RatamalilAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 02 06 08 13 10 16 09
15.0
85.0
97.0
108.0
54.00
 2064 (+12.00)
3.Øyvind SimonsenmikAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 04 08 10 18 06 13 16
15.0
80.0
93.0
104.0
50.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17.Agnete VonheimlilAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 18 02 06 08 13 04 11
15.0
74.0
86.0
97.0
48.00
 0000 (+0.00)
5.Ina HammersviklilAlta 06 04 12 10 16 14 18
15.0
72.0
83.0
94.0
52.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12.Isak EllingsenminAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 11 09 05 15 18 06 14
15.0
71.0
82.0
93.0
47.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16.Nikolai RistminAlta 15 13 14 09 05 01 03
13.0
81.0
94.0
105.0
39.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18.Knut Olav LekneslilAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 17 15 07 03 12 09 05
13.0
78.0
91.0
98.0
35.00
 0000 (+0.00)
4.Ingvar LeknesminAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 03 05 15 11 07 17 08
13.0
76.0
88.0
95.0
34.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15.Markus EllingsenminAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 16 18 04 12 11 02 07
13.0
66.0
78.0
85.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11.Jakob Kolstad OlsenlilAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 12 14 02 04 15 07 17
12.0
68.0
79.0
86.0
26.00
 0000 (+0.00)
2.Odin Andreas Hætta NilsenmikAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 01 17 11 07 14 15 06
12.0
66.0
77.0
84.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
6.Sofie Kristine RatamamikAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 05 01 17 14 03 12 02
11.0
75.0
87.0
98.0
26.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14.Elise SørensenlilAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 13 11 16 06 02 05 12
11.0
73.0
85.0
96.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
7.Odin Alexander HagerupmikAlta 08 10 18 02 04 11 15
7.0
75.0
87.0
99.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
12. des kl.01:59    TurneringsService 6.6Alta sjakklubbs ungdom