Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

TV2 Fagernes International 2018


Updated
apr 02 18
@ 14:52

Views:77097

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Hotel Fagernes

Play date:

25. mar - 01. apr 18

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClub123456789ScoreMed.MonradMonrad-1Monradi-Performance
Henrik Øie LøbersliMMKristiansund 29 14 70 13 05 03 08 02 12
7,5
40,5
47,5
50,0
 2227 (+32,80)
Noam Aviv Vitenberg221911 28 47 26 03 21 04 05 01 06
7,0
40,5
48,0
52,0
 2174 (+92,40)
CM Svetoslav MihajlovMMAsker 46 22 24 02 09 01 07 05 20
6,5
41,0
48,5
52,5
 2080 (-17,60)
Arne HagesætherMMSevland 42 07 30 17 06 02 18 15 05
6,5
39,5
46,5
51,0
 2060 (+15,80)
Mikael ArovenMMKamraterna 11 25 23 08 01 06 02 03 04
6,0
43,0
50,5
55,5
 2110 (-0,20)
Anton Darnell11Kristiansund 39 74 13 26 04 05 14 10 02
6,0
39,0
46,0
48,0
 2012 (-1,80)
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa22OSS 37 04 12 29 40 08 03 09 24
6,0
39,0
45,5
50,0
 2016 (+83,20)
Jo Kristian LobergMMOSS 52 31 27 05 46 07 01 13 11
6,0
37,5
45,0
49,0
 1969 (-14,60)
Shazil Shehzad22Sandnes 51 27 38 35 03 46 15 07 16
6,0
35,0
41,5
45,5
 1933 (+12,80)
10 
Eirik Aarnes22Stjernen 76 23 48 44 32 40 16 06 25
6,0
33,5
39,5
40,0
 1872 (+25,40)
11 
Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch55Stavanger 05 56 71 49 37 22 34 33 08
6,0
32,5
38,5
40,5
 1878 (+84,40)
12 
Tor Wetle Hoem11Molde 64 15 07 WO 70 WO 35 25 01
6,0
26,5
34,0
34,0
 2006 (+11,20)
13 
Afras Mansoor11Søråshøgda 53 50 06 01 17 15 33 08 39
5,5
36,0
43,5
47,5
 1914 (+16,40)
14 
Johannes Melkevik11Sevland 57 01 16 27 28 18 06 44 42
5,5
36,0
43,5
47,0
 1849 (+0,20)
15 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali22OSS 65 12 33 40 34 13 09 04 36
5,5
35,5
42,0
45,0
 1946 (+57,20)
16 
Øyvind Ukkelberg11Stjørdal 36 63 14 59 26 20 10 46 09
5,5
34,0
40,0
43,0
 1841 (-19,60)
17 
Simen Sørensen22Sevland 75 33 19 04 13 41 28 51 34
5,5
33,5
40,0
41,5
 1854 (+24,00)
18 
Hans Ranby11Wasa 49 24 56 36 59 14 04 20 29
5,5
33,0
39,5
43,0
 1810 (-17,40)
19 
Hannu Filen11Hämeelinnan 43 35 17 32 48 27 25 42 38
5,5
33,0
38,5
42,5
 1782 (-29,20)
20 
Øystein Knutsen11Haugaland 50 53 61 34 23 16 WO 18 03
5,5
32,0
38,5
38,5
 1892 (+19,40)
21 
Mathias Hoel55Mosjøen 62 44 51 37 02 34 36 39 33
5,5
31,0
38,0
41,0
 1755 (-24,80)
22 
Sander Fuglestein33Sevland 54 03 35 63 64 11 42 38 44
5,5
31,0
37,5
40,5
 1767 (-44,40)
23 
Håkon Abeland Myrheim22Sandnes 41 10 05 24 20 28 49 29 46
5,0
35,0
41,0
45,0
 1778 (-58,40)
24 
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem22Molde 69 18 03 23 30 51 38 40 07
5,0
34,5
41,0
43,5
 1865 (+31,20)
25 
Ingvar Gundersen11Wasa 56 05 49 46 52 29 19 12 10
5,0
34,5
40,5
44,0
 1817 (-14,40)
26 
Nina Blazekovic11Örgryte 66 34 02 06 16 38 48 43 30
5,0
34,0
41,0
44,0
 1813 (+1,00)
27 
Karim Ali22Fribonden 72 09 08 14 47 19 41 59 40
5,0
33,5
39,5
41,5
 1879 (+27,40)
28 
Noah Haynes55OSS 02 71 50 47 14 23 17 31 55
5,0
33,0
40,0
42,0
 1755 (+51,60)
29 
Hallvard Haug Flatebø44Sevland 01 57 65 07 63 25 43 23 18
5,0
32,5
40,0
43,0
 1768 (+16,60)
30 
Snorre Skrede11Sandnes 60 55 04 56 24 33 39 36 26
5,0
31,0
37,5
41,0
 1749 (-24,40)
31 
Morten Rolstad22OSS 48 08 37 41 56 36 58 28 49
5,0
30,0
36,0
39,5
 1650 (-39,80)
32 
Sondre Stai33Trondheim 33 75 74 19 10 37 62 41 47
5,0
28,0
34,0
35,5
 1701 (+16,60)
33 
WFM Regina Narva11Reval-Sport 32 17 15 39 35 30 13 11 21
4,5
36,5
42,5
47,0
 1785 (-35,60)
34 
Alena Ayzenberg22Bergens 38 26 41 20 15 21 11 35 17
4,5
36,0
42,0
46,5
 1763 (-41,80)
35 
Haakon Wright22Groruddalen 73 19 22 09 33 47 12 34 41
4,5
34,5
40,5
42,5
 1823 (+17,60)
36 
Gusztav Jr Lang22Solna 16 67 40 18 58 31 21 30 15
4,5
34,5
40,0
43,0
 1778 (+32,40)
37 
Roar Sola44Jæren 07 42 31 21 11 32 51 68 57
4,5
33,5
39,5
42,5
 1659 (+96,80)
37 
Jonas August Bernstein33Stjernen 34 66 09 50 54 26 24 22 19
4,5
33,5
39,5
42,5
 1698 (+14,40)
39 
Knut Syse22Asker 06 45 58 33 55 48 30 21 13
4,5
33,0
39,0
42,5
 1725 (+22,40)
40 
Viggo Guddahl11OSS WO 62 36 15 07 10 52 24 27
4,5
33,0
39,0
39,0
 1741 (-59,00)
41 
Alisha Shehzad33Sandnes 23 76 34 31 62 17 27 32 35
4,5
32,0
37,5
38,0
 1695 (+44,80)
42 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen33Bærum 04 37 75 54 50 70 22 19 14
4,5
31,5
38,0
39,5
 1657 (+4,00)
43 
Vidar Gjære33Aalesunds 19 73 47 62 45 59 29 26 50
4,5
29,0
34,5
36,5
 1590 (-4,20)
44 
Linnea Larre33OSS 70 21 55 10 74 WO WO 14 22
4,5
25,0
31,0
31,0
 1716 (+110,40)
45 
Jiahao Eric Ji55Hell 74 39 63 71 43 57 59 64 56
4,5
23,0
27,5
29,5
 1585 (+44,40)
46 
Bendik Mjaaland33OSS 03 54 62 25 08 09 47 16 23
4,0
35,5
42,0
45,0
 1792 (+20,20)
47 
Tomi Tocklin11Salon 71 02 43 28 27 35 46 53 32
4,0
32,0
39,0
41,0
 1637 (-45,40)
48 
Håkon Hembre Helgøy44Sandnes 31 52 10 74 19 39 26 62 51
4,0
31,0
37,0
39,0
 1677 (+76,40)
49 
Elias Hestvik44Bærum 18 69 25 11 65 64 23 54 31
4,0
30,5
36,5
39,0
 1629 (+13,60)
50 
Alexander Skrede55Sandnes 20 13 28 38 42 75 56 63 43
4,0
30,5
36,0
37,5
 1535 (+110,00)
51 
Leif E Wærstad33OSS 09 72 21 WO 67 24 37 17 48
4,0
29,5
35,5
35,5
 1526 (-12,80)
52 
Amelia Nordquelle44Nordstrand 08 48 66 53 25 63 40 55 67
4,0
27,5
33,5
36,5
 1599 (-40,40)
53 
Rune Kleiven Rynning33Florø 13 20 76 52 66 56 67 47 63
4,0
26,0
31,5
32,0
 1525 (-16,80)
54 
Mykhalo Galinskyi22 22 46 72 42 38 69 64 49 66
4,0
25,5
31,0
33,0
 1528 (-0,40)
55 
Kjetil Selvik441911 WO 30 44 65 39 WO 69 52 28
4,0
23,5
28,5
28,5
 1466 (-12,00)
56 
Sigurd Lauvas Gaure33OSS 25 11 18 30 31 53 50 61 45
3,5
33,0
39,0
42,5
 1590 (+9,20)
57 
Jan Ove Odden22Namsos 14 29 69 64 68 45 60 58 37
3,5
27,0
32,5
35,0
 1448 (-6,40)
58 
Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug44Hell WO 70 39 60 36 68 31 57 71
3,5
23,5
28,5
28,5
 1603 (+38,80)
59 
Andreas Tenold22Nordstrand WO 60 WO 16 18 43 45 27
3,5
23,0
28,5
28,5
 1637 (-36,80)
60 
Terje Lie33Bergens 30 59 67 58 73 62 57 76 69
3,5
21,0
26,0
26,5
 1327 (-32,40)
61 
Pål Nordquelle33Nordstrand WO WO 20 75 66 56
3,5
8,0
13,5
13,5
 1572 (+3,20)
62 
Morten S Smedsrud44Stjernen 21 40 46 43 41 60 32 48 68
3,0
30,0
35,5
38,5
 1514 (+30,00)
63 
Ariza Hina33Søråshøgda WO 16 45 22 29 52 65 50 53
3,0
30,0
35,5
35,5
 1457 (-49,60)
64 
Jouni Kaunonen22Jyväskylä 12 65 73 57 22 49 54 45 72
3,0
26,5
32,5
34,5
 1257 (-63,00)
65 
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug55Bærum 15 64 29 55 49 71 63 67 76
3,0
24,0
29,5
30,0
 1351 (-0,00)
66 
Håvard Skotheim44Tønsberg 26 38 52 72 53 73 61 71 54
3,0
24,0
29,0
31,0
 1336 (-2,20)
67 
Elma Selvik551911 WO 36 60 70 51 WO 53 65 52
3,0
21,0
25,5
25,5
 1404 (+34,40)
68 
Aage Mella22Strømmen WO WO 57 58 72 37 62
3,0
12,0
16,5
16,5
 1126 (-41,80)
69 
Ole Jørgen Skogstad44Trondheim 24 49 57 73 76 54 55 75 60
2,5
22,5
27,5
28,0
 1303 (-8,00)
70 
Jonathan K Ski22OSS 44 58 01 67 12 42
2,5
21,5
29,0
29,0
 1616 (-61,60)
71 
Per Magnus Larsen55Porsgrunn 47 28 11 45 72 65 75 66 58
2,0
25,0
31,0
32,5
 1155 (-35,60)
72 
Areeb Mansoor55Søråshøgda 27 51 54 66 71 76 68 73 64
2,0
21,0
26,0
26,5
 1211 (-14,00)
73 
Jiabao Eivind Ji55Hell 35 43 64 69 60 66 76 72 75
2,0
20,0
24,5
25,0
 1188 (-11,20)
74 
Mattis Mikelsen22Bærum 45 06 32 48 44 WO
2,0
18,0
24,0
24,0
 1462 (-45,20)
75 
Christian Holmboe Ruud55Lillehammer 17 32 42 76 61 50 71 69 73
1,5
23,5
29,0
29,5
 1084 (-31,40)
76 
Alina Shehzad55Sandnes 10 41 53 75 69 72 73 60 65
0,5
21,5
27,5
29,0
 0988 (-17,20)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
20. feb kl.15:45    TurneringsService 6.6Akademisk Sjakklubb

Games in PGN format