Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Fagernes Easter Rapid NGP


Updated
apr 15 17
@ 12:22

Views:7090

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic hotel Fagernes

Play date:

13. - 14. apr 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
FM Sarin NihalM 21 16 05 02 04 03
5.5
21.0
24.0
21.75
 2386 (+86.40)
FM Lucas RanaldiM1911 25 07 08 01 06 05
4.5
22.0
24.0
16.25
 2198 (+27.40)
IM Valeriy KazakovskiyM 15 09 04 11 08 01
4.5
21.5
24.5
17.25
 2250 (-16.20)
FM Mikkel Manosri JacobsenM 27 17 03 06 01 11
4.5
20.5
22.5
15.00
 2181 (+20.60)
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh1OSS 20 19 01 18 07 02
4.5
20.0
23.0
15.25
 2118 (-9.60)
Trygve DahlMHell 22 18 11 04 02 16
4.0
18.5
21.0
12.50
 2089 (-17.00)
Willy M KristiansenMStavanger 23 02 27 17 05 19
4.0
17.5
19.5
10.50
 2001 (-1.60)
Mikael ArovenM 28 26 02 16 03 17
4.0
17.0
19.0
10.00
 2049 (-4.40)
Håkon Bentsen1Molde 32 03 24 19 11 18
4.0
16.5
17.5
9.50
 2082 (-2.20)
10 
FM Richard BjerkeMOSS 26 13 15 28 25 12
4.0
14.0
16.0
11.00
 1953 (-16.20)
11 
FM Sondre MerkesvikMBergens 24 12 06 03 09 04
3.5
20.5
23.0
12.00
 2130 (+15.00)
12 
Tor Wetle Hoem1Molde 30 11 20 14 13 10
3.5
17.5
19.5
10.50
 1926 (-0.60)
13 
Christian LavertonMTrondheim 14 10 32 15 12 22
3.5
16.5
17.5
8.25
 1900 (-29.40)
14 
Erlend Reigstad3Hamar 13 15 21 12 23 25
3.5
15.5
17.5
9.25
 1794 (+37.60)
15 
Andreas Sebastian2Porsgrunn 03 14 10 13 16 27
3.0
18.5
20.5
9.50
 1846 (+25.20)
16 
Jens E Ingebretsen2Holmestrand 34 01 25 08 15 06
3.0
18.5
18.5
5.00
 1808 (-3.60)
17 
Lars Johansen1Nordstrand 31 04 22 07 20 08
3.0
18.0
20.0
7.50
 1867 (-1.80)
18 
Per Omtvedt1Stjernen 29 06 28 05 26 09
3.0
16.5
18.5
6.00
 1905 (-8.60)
19 
Aleksander Lindbøl21911 33 05 26 09 27 07
3.0
16.5
17.5
5.00
 1848 (-0.80)
20 
Erling Skjelstad2SMPOAÅ 05 33 12 24 17 26
3.0
15.5
16.5
6.00
 1790 (+0.40)
21 
Gusztav Jr Lang1 01 32 14 30 33 31
3.0
14.0
15.0
5.00
 1395 (-42.40)
22 
Odd Ristesund3Stjernen 06 29 17 23 24 13
2.5
15.5
17.5
5.75
 1737 (+0.20)
23 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen4Bærum 07 25 30 22 14 29
2.5
14.0
16.0
5.25
 1549 (+15.80)
24 
Aage Mella2Strømmen 11 34 09 20 22 32
2.5
14.0
14.0
2.50
 1643 (-3.80)
25 
Lars Erik Brobakken3Lillehammer 02 23 16 33 10 14
2.0
17.5
18.5
3.50
 1583 (-22.60)
26 
Kazim Yilmaz3Modum 10 08 19 29 18 20
2.0
17.0
19.0
6.00
 1772 (+9.80)
27 
Lars Martin Krogseth3Lillehammer 04 30 07 32 19 15
2.0
16.5
17.5
3.00
 1553 (-8.00)
28 
Ariza Hina4Søråshøgda 08 31 18 10 29 34
2.0
15.0
15.0
2.00
 1373 (-3.40)
29 
Rune Kleiven Rynning4Florø 18 22 34 26 28 23
2.0
12.0
12.0
2.00
 1434 (-52.40)
30 
Terje Skonseng Naudeer4Nordstrand 12 27 23 21 34 33
2.0
12.0
12.0
1.00
 1297 (+3.60)
31 
Mathias Oliver Skrede5Sandnes 17 28 33 34 32 21
2.0
10.0
10.0
1.00
 1250 (-8.80)
32 
Håvar Dahl4Hell 09 21 13 27 31 24
1.0
15.0
17.0
3.00
 1460 (+7.80)
33 
Alexander Skrede5Sandnes 19 20 31 25 21 30
1.0
13.0
15.0
2.00
 0711 (-11.20)
34 
Sissel Merete Engevik5Strømmen 16 24 29 31 30 28
0.0
11.5
13.5
0.00
 0773 (-36.80)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
16. des kl.08:05    TurneringsService 6.5Akademisk Sjakklubb