Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Fagernes Easter Rapid NGP


Updated
apr 15 17
@ 12:22

Views:4412

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic hotel Fagernes

Play date:

13. - 14. apr 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
FM Sarin NihalM 21 16 05 02 04 03
5,5
21,0
24,0
21,75
 2386 (+86,40)
FM Lucas RanaldiM1911 25 07 08 01 06 05
4,5
22,0
24,0
16,25
 2198 (+27,40)
IM Valeriy KazakovskiyM 15 09 04 11 08 01
4,5
21,5
24,5
17,25
 2250 (-16,20)
FM Mikkel Manosri JacobsenM 27 17 03 06 01 11
4,5
20,5
22,5
15,00
 2181 (+20,60)
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh1OSS 20 19 01 18 07 02
4,5
20,0
23,0
15,25
 2118 (-9,60)
Trygve DahlMHell 22 18 11 04 02 16
4,0
18,5
21,0
12,50
 2089 (-17,00)
Willy M KristiansenMStavanger 23 02 27 17 05 19
4,0
17,5
19,5
10,50
 2001 (-1,60)
Mikael ArovenM 28 26 02 16 03 17
4,0
17,0
19,0
10,00
 2049 (-4,40)
Håkon Bentsen1Molde 32 03 24 19 11 18
4,0
16,5
17,5
9,50
 2082 (-2,20)
10 
FM Richard BjerkeMOSS 26 13 15 28 25 12
4,0
14,0
16,0
11,00
 1953 (-16,20)
11 
FM Sondre MerkesvikMBergens 24 12 06 03 09 04
3,5
20,5
23,0
12,00
 2130 (+15,00)
12 
Tor Wetle Hoem1Molde 30 11 20 14 13 10
3,5
17,5
19,5
10,50
 1926 (-0,60)
13 
Christian LavertonMTrondheim 14 10 32 15 12 22
3,5
16,5
17,5
8,25
 1900 (-29,40)
14 
Erlend Reigstad3Hamar 13 15 21 12 23 25
3,5
15,5
17,5
9,25
 1794 (+37,60)
15 
Andreas Sebastian2Porsgrunn 03 14 10 13 16 27
3,0
18,5
20,5
9,50
 1846 (+25,20)
16 
Jens E Ingebretsen2Holmestrand 34 01 25 08 15 06
3,0
18,5
18,5
5,00
 1808 (-3,60)
17 
Lars Johansen1Nordstrand 31 04 22 07 20 08
3,0
18,0
20,0
7,50
 1867 (-1,80)
18 
Per Omtvedt1Stjernen 29 06 28 05 26 09
3,0
16,5
18,5
6,00
 1905 (-8,60)
19 
Aleksander Lindbøl21911 33 05 26 09 27 07
3,0
16,5
17,5
5,00
 1848 (-0,80)
20 
Erling Skjelstad2SMPOAÅ 05 33 12 24 17 26
3,0
15,5
16,5
6,00
 1790 (+0,40)
21 
Gusztav Jr Lang1 01 32 14 30 33 31
3,0
14,0
15,0
5,00
 1395 (-42,40)
22 
Odd Ristesund3Stjernen 06 29 17 23 24 13
2,5
15,5
17,5
5,75
 1737 (+0,20)
23 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen4Bærum 07 25 30 22 14 29
2,5
14,0
16,0
5,25
 1549 (+15,80)
24 
Aage Mella2Strømmen 11 34 09 20 22 32
2,5
14,0
14,0
2,50
 1643 (-3,80)
25 
Lars Erik Brobakken3Lillehammer 02 23 16 33 10 14
2,0
17,5
18,5
3,50
 1583 (-22,60)
26 
Kazim Yilmaz3Modum 10 08 19 29 18 20
2,0
17,0
19,0
6,00
 1772 (+9,80)
27 
Lars Martin Krogseth3Lillehammer 04 30 07 32 19 15
2,0
16,5
17,5
3,00
 1553 (-8,00)
28 
Ariza Hina4Søråshøgda 08 31 18 10 29 34
2,0
15,0
15,0
2,00
 1373 (-3,40)
29 
Rune Kleiven Rynning4Florø 18 22 34 26 28 23
2,0
12,0
12,0
2,00
 1434 (-52,40)
30 
Terje Skonseng Naudeer4Nordstrand 12 27 23 21 34 33
2,0
12,0
12,0
1,00
 1297 (+3,60)
31 
Mathias Oliver Skrede5Sandnes 17 28 33 34 32 21
2,0
10,0
10,0
1,00
 1250 (-8,80)
32 
Håvar Dahl4Hell 09 21 13 27 31 24
1,0
15,0
17,0
3,00
 1460 (+7,80)
33 
Alexander Skrede5Sandnes 19 20 31 25 21 30
1,0
13,0
15,0
2,00
 0711 (-11,20)
34 
Sissel Merete Engevik5Strømmen 16 24 29 31 30 28
0,0
11,5
13,5
0,00
 0773 (-36,80)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
26. apr kl.19:35    TurneringsService 6.5Akademisk Sjakklubb