Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Fagernes Easter Blitz NGP


Updated
apr 15 17
@ 22:53

Views:4372

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Hotel Fagernes

Play date:

15. apr 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholzBergern-Performance
IM Johan-Sebastian ChristiansenMVålerenga 20 14 13 03 06 05 02 08 10
7,5
38,0
49,0
38,75
 2542 (-2,80)
Garg AradhyaM 21 28 03 14 08 07 01 05 04
7,0
38,5
48,5
35,50
 2369 (+77,20)
IM Valeriy KazakovskiyM 17 08 02 01 05 10 13 04 06
6,5
40,5
52,5
36,25
 2408 (-10,40)
Trygve DahlMHell 22 11 24 07 15 13 17 03 02
6,5
34,5
44,5
33,25
 2175 (-4,20)
IM Lars Oskar HaugeMOSS 30 09 07 10 03 01 06 02 11
6,0
40,5
48,0
27,00
 2301 (-27,00)
FM Tor Fredrik KaasenAMVålerenga 19 10 16 09 01 12 05 21 03
6,0
37,0
48,5
30,00
 2245 (+32,20)
FM Eivind Olav RistingM1911 16 24 05 04 11 02 09 18 15
5,5
36,5
46,5
24,75
 2059 (-17,00)
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh1OSS 23 03 28 20 02 09 10 01 13
5,5
36,0
46,0
22,50
 2195 (-10,60)
Christian LavertonMTrondheim 18 05 25 06 26 08 07 14 16
5,5
33,5
42,5
22,75
 2090 (+15,20)
10 
Håkon Bentsen1Molde 25 06 15 05 13 03 08 11 01
5,0
38,0
48,5
23,25
 2246 (+8,40)
11 
Frode LillevoldMStrømmen 15 04 19 17 07 20 12 10 05
5,0
35,0
45,5
22,75
 2129 (+13,20)
12 
Willy M KristiansenMStavanger 24 15 27 22 29 06 11 25 21
5,0
26,5
35,0
16,50
 1925 (-15,20)
13 
FM Lucas RanaldiM1911 27 22 01 29 10 04 03 15 08
4,5
35,0
45,0
18,25
 2071 (+21,80)
14 
Thomas NylandA1Kristiansund 26 01 18 02 20 16 19 09 17
4,5
34,5
45,0
19,25
 1960 (-15,60)
15 
Jan Gunnar FredriksenA1Modum 11 12 10 21 04 25 20 13 07
4,5
33,0
42,5
19,25
 1998 (+18,80)
16 
Aleksander Lindbøl21911 07 17 06 24 18 14 26 20 09
4,5
31,5
40,5
18,25
 1976 (+32,20)
17 
Øyvind Bentsen1Sarpsborg 03 16 23 11 22 26 04 24 14
4,5
31,0
40,5
15,75
 2039 (-1,20)
18 
August Berntsen-Øybø11911 09 19 14 25 16 28 22 07 24
4,5
29,0
37,0
15,50
 1866 (+40,40)
19 
Mathias NesheimA2OSS 06 18 11 27 28 29 14 WO 23
4,5
25,5
31,5
10,25
 1842 (+14,40)
20 
Alf W. Lundberg1 01 23 22 08 14 11 15 16 WO
4,0
31,5
39,0
12,00
 1959 (-6,20)
21 
Alena Ayzenberg2Bergens 02 26 29 15 23 24 25 06 12
4,0
28,0
37,5
12,50
 1838 (+22,40)
22 
Andreas Sebastian2Porsgrunn 04 13 20 12 17 WO 18 29 25
4,0
28,0
34,5
12,00
 1798 (-0,60)
23 
Snorre Skrede1Sandnes 08 20 17 WO 21 27 29 28 19
3,5
25,0
30,5
6,75
 1730 (-34,20)
24 
Erling SkjelstadA2SMPOAÅ 12 07 04 16 25 21 27 17 18
3,0
31,0
40,5
12,50
 1805 (-20,60)
25 
Lars Erik Brobakken3Lillehammer 10 27 09 18 24 15 21 12 22
3,0
30,0
38,5
10,50
 1776 (+11,40)
26 
Lars Johansen1Nordstrand 14 21 WO 28 09 17 16 27 29
3,0
25,5
31,0
5,00
 1666 (-46,40)
27 
Ole-Jakob Kristiansen1Hamar 13 25 12 19 WO 23 24 26 28
3,0
24,0
29,0
5,50
 1661 (-65,60)
28 
Torbjørn Dahl2Hell 29 02 08 26 19 18 WO 23 27
2,5
26,5
33,5
4,75
 1604 (-23,00)
29 
Erlend Reigstad3Hamar 28 WO 21 13 12 19 23 22 26
2,5
26,0
31,0
5,75
 1574 (+6,20)
30 
Afras Mansoor2Søråshøgda 05
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. mai kl.18:09    TurneringsService 6.5Akademisk Sjakklubb