Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Fagernes-Lynet NGP 2012


Updated
jun 09 12
@ 10:28

Views:13181

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Fagernes

Play date:

02. mai 12

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
GM Sipke ErnstANederland 21 08 03 06 04 02 07 10 05
7.0
42.5
47.5
51.5
38.75
 2588 (+5.90)
GM Sergey KasparovAHviterussland 14 18 10 04 03 01 06 05 07
7.0
42.0
46.5
50.5
38.00
 2571 (+10.00)
GM Leif E JohannessenMOSS 26 17 01 16 02 07 04 08 06
7.0
40.5
44.5
47.0
33.75
 2549 (+6.90)
IM Bedri SadikuAKosovo 27 09 05 02 01 08 03 06 11
6.0
43.5
48.5
50.5
31.00
 2463 (+31.05)
Lars Oskar HaugeMOSS 22 07 04 10 06 12 09 02 01
6.0
41.5
46.5
50.0
31.50
 2427 (+55.80)
GM Igor RausisATsjekkia 12 11 15 01 05 16 02 04 03
5.5
43.0
47.5
51.5
28.00
 2373 (-11.90)
FM Kjetil StokkeMBergens 24 05 27 14 08 03 01 12 02
5.5
42.0
45.0
47.0
24.25
 2289 (-8.60)
Aryan TariMAsker 20 01 17 09 07 04 15 03 16
5.5
39.5
43.5
47.5
24.75
 2351 (+24.15)
GM Normunds MiezisMMoss 13 04 24 08 23 11 05 15 10
5.5
37.0
40.0
43.0
23.00
 2317 (-22.70)
10 
GM Yuri SolodovnichenkoAUkraina 15 16 02 05 11 14 25 01 09
5.0
39.5
43.5
46.5
21.25
 2349 (-20.60)
11 
FM Ignatius LeongASingapore 23 06 14 19 10 09 17 13 04
5.0
35.5
39.5
42.5
21.25
 2191 (+2.40)
12 
Geir Brobakken2Hamar 06 23 28 27 20 05 16 07 19
5.0
32.0
34.0
35.0
16.00
 2021 (+8.10)
13 
Tore Kristiansen2Kristiansund 09 27 22 24 19 20 14 11 18
5.0
30.5
33.5
35.5
19.00
 1974 (+22.35)
14 
Sondre Merkesvik2Bergens 02 25 11 07 15 10 13 27 22
4.5
35.5
38.5
40.5
15.75
 2017 (+23.70)
15 
Tore Garberg21911 10 28 06 18 14 19 08 09 23
4.5
34.0
37.0
38.0
14.25
 2050 (+12.30)
16 
WGM Olga DolzhikovaMOSS 28 10 18 03 21 06 12 23 08
4.0
36.0
39.0
40.0
12.00
 2127 (-20.55)
17 
Almog BursteinAIsrael 19 03 08 21 18 23 11 22 26
4.0
33.0
36.0
38.5
13.50
 1978 (-15.15)
18 
WFM Maria BolshakovaARussland 25 02 16 15 17 22 20 21 13
4.0
32.5
36.0
39.0
14.50
 1932 (-29.10)
19 
Henrik Øie Løbersli3Kristiansund 17 26 20 11 13 15 22 25 12
4.0
31.0
34.0
36.5
14.25
 1853 (+5.25)
20 
Tom Eriksen2Sotra 08 21 19 23 12 13 18 28 25
4.0
30.5
33.5
34.5
11.50
 1812 (+31.80)
21 
Trond Harald Saltnes2Kristiansund 01 20 26 17 16 25 24 18 28
4.0
29.0
31.5
32.5
10.50
 1915 (-1.50)
22 
Arne O Trana2Steinkjer 05 24 13 26 27 18 19 17 14
3.5
30.5
33.0
35.0
10.50
 1873 (+25.05)
23 
Frode Arntsen2Kristiansand 11 12 25 20 09 17 26 16 15
3.0
32.0
35.0
37.5
10.00
 1871 (+5.25)
24 
Bo BergASverige 07 22 09 13 25 28 21 26 27
3.0
29.0
31.0
32.0
6.50
 1810 (-27.90)
25 
Vegard Simensen2Kristiansund 18 14 23 28 24 21 10 19 20
3.0
28.5
31.5
32.5
8.00
 1743 (-12.30)
26 
Øyvin Strand1Bergens 03 19 21 22 28 27 23 24 17
2.5
28.5
30.5
31.5
5.50
 1736 (-39.90)
27 
Trym Daniel Rødvik1Hamar 04 13 07 12 22 26 28 14 24
2.0
32.5
35.0
36.0
6.00
 1716 (-36.75)
28 
Jan Magne Stubrud2Lillehammer 16 15 12 25 26 24 27 20 21
1.0
27.5
30.0
32.0
3.75
 1531 (-2.55)
29 
Per Tveten3Bærum
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
28. jun kl.07:31    TurneringsService 6.5Norsk Sjakkforlag