Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Drammen sjakkfestival hurtig NGP


Updated
jun 02 19
@ 23:20

Views:10489

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur

Play date:

30. mai 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPi-RtgClub123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-AvgRtgi-Performance
Pål Andreas HansenMLevanger SK 19 23 04 02 09 03
5.0
20.0
22.0
18.75
1897
 2181 (+12.20)
Jon F. RørvikMTempo 24 10 13 01 06 05
5.0
19.5
21.5
16.50
1974
 2247 (+18.20)
Terje LundMLevanger SK 11 17 18 05 10 01
4.5
18.5
21.0
15.25
1956
 2149 (+12.40)
Andreas Skrede Hausken2Aalesunds SL 07 18 01 17 12 09
4.5
18.5
21.0
14.75
1919
 2100 (+67.00)
Elham AbdrlaufMOSS 16 09 06 03 15 02
4.0
20.0
23.0
14.00
1913
 2056 (-8.20)
Karl Juriloo1Trondheim SF 14 22 05 11 02 15
4.0
18.5
20.5
11.50
1789
 1914 (+0.80)
Lars Erik Eriksen1Sarpsborg SK 04 15 19 21 14 16
4.0
16.0
18.5
11.00
1682
 1807 (-16.40)
Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen1SK Stjernen 26 13 14 25 22 20
4.0
12.0
13.5
7.50
1754
 1754 (-11.60)
Mathias Unneland2Aalesunds SL 21 05 17 13 01 04
3.5
19.0
21.5
10.00
1885
 1942 (+9.00)
10 
Tarek Spreemann1Strømmen SK 15 02 23 14 03 11
3.5
19.0
21.0
9.75
1833
 1890 (-0.20)
11 
Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen2Bodø SL 03 26 22 06 23 10
3.5
16.0
17.5
7.25
1864
 1864 (+21.00)
12 
Heine N Johannessen2Haukås SK 13 20 25 23 04 17
3.5
14.5
16.0
7.75
1846
 1918 (+32.20)
13 
Raad Mirza1Sarpsborg SK 12 08 02 09 16 22
3.0
19.0
21.0
9.50
1821
 1823 (-18.00)
14 
Brage Modell2Namsos SK 06 16 08 10 07 24
3.0
18.5
20.5
9.00
1882
 1882 (+37.00)
15 
Vidar Andreassen2SK Stjernen 10 07 24 18 05 06
3.0
18.0
20.0
8.50
1956
 1938 (+42.80)
16 
Einar Hamre2Drammens SK 05 14 27 26 13 07
3.0
15.5
17.0
6.00
1822
 1750 (-9.00)
17 
Lars Onstad2Moss SK 27 03 09 04 25 12
2.5
17.5
19.0
5.25
1748
 1605 (-35.00)
18 
Brede Andre Larsen HagenMLevanger SK 28 04 03 15 20 25
2.5
16.0
16.0
3.75
1780
 1631 (-46.00)
19 
Sigmund Lunde1Sarpsborg SK 01 21 07 20 28 27
2.5
15.5
15.5
2.75
1775
 1718 (-11.60)
20 
Rune Harald Kristiansen2Moss SK 22 12 21 19 18 08
2.5
15.0
17.0
6.25
1747
 1690 (-30.00)
21 
Kazim Yilmaz2Modum SK 09 19 20 07 27 28
2.5
14.0
14.0
3.25
1773
 1716 (+15.60)
22 
Louis Khoo-Thwe2OSS 20 06 11 24 08 13
2.0
17.0
19.0
4.50
1860
 1733 (+22.60)
23 
Jon Arne Stokhaug1Levanger SK 25 01 10 12 11 26
2.0
17.0
18.5
4.75
1841
 1505 (-32.20)
24 
Driton Jashari2Sarpsborg SK 02 27 15 22 26 14
2.0
14.5
16.0
3.00
1675
 1435 (-46.80)
25 
Frode Skjemstad2Eiker SK 23 28 12 08 17 18
1.5
14.5
14.5
1.75
1831
 1638 (-4.40)
26 
Andrei Olsen1Akademisk SK 08 11 28 16 24 23
1.5
14.5
14.5
1.00
1789
 1596 (-2.40)
27 
Karanjit Bhatti2Groruddalen SK 17 24 16 28 21 19
1.5
12.5
12.5
1.25
1762
 1563 (+10.80)
28 
Sjur Vullum Løtveit2Vålerenga SK 18 25 26 27 19 21
0.0
10.5
12.0
0.00
1713
 1013 (-36.60)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
21. nov kl.19:42    TurneringsService 6.6Konnerud sjakklubb