Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP oktober x 2018


Updated
okt 13 18
@ 14:41

Views:4361

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

13. okt 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Monish BavishiMikBærum 08 12 05 10 03 04
16,0
71,0
83,0
68,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Victor StratMikBærum SSU 04 16 09 12 07 03
16,0
69,0
81,0
66,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikNordstrand SKU 09 04 20 07 01 02
15,0
74,0
84,0
60,50
 0000 (+0,00)
August Minh BrattgjerdMikOslo BSK 02 03 17 13 10 01
15,0
71,0
82,0
58,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Noah Darbinian-JohansenMikNordstrand SKU 15 06 01 14 09 10
15,0
68,0
80,0
57,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Emilian L. B. BjugnMikBærum 11 05 24 18 17 13
15,0
61,0
70,0
49,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Johnson ShiMikDragulf USK 19 14 18 03 02 11
14,0
66,0
76,0
45,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Tim SagenMikDragulf USK 01 21 11 19 15 12
14,0
62,0
72,0
44,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Victor LindstadMikNordstrand SKU 03 24 02 11 05 17
13,0
69,0
78,0
39,50
 0000 (+0,00)
10 
Ask HannestadMikVålerenga USK 24 17 13 01 04 05
12,0
69,0
78,0
32,00
 0000 (+0,00)
11 
Mathias SalthammerMikSki Sjakk 06 22 08 09 14 07
12,0
68,0
78,0
36,00
 0000 (+0,00)
12 
Kevin Tuan NguyenMikOBSK 23 01 19 02 18 08
12,0
67,0
77,0
31,00
 0000 (+0,00)
13 
Frederik NordahlMikBærum SSU 16 20 10 04 21 06
12,0
64,0
74,0
32,00
 0000 (+0,00)
14 
Nicholas KalombolaMikEidsvoll 22 07 15 05 11 19
12,0
63,0
73,0
32,00
 0000 (+0,00)
15 
Amandus Innset-EkkjeMik 05 23 14 20 08 22
12,0
61,0
71,0
30,00
 0000 (+0,00)
16 
Lars Haakon ErikssonMinSjakkakademiet 13 02 23 17 24 21
12,0
59,0
68,0
29,00
 0000 (+0,00)
17 
Arian Amundsen BorgaasMikMoss SKU 25 10 04 16 06 09
11,0
67,0
75,0
27,50
 0000 (+0,00)
18 
Tormod Iver KvelloMikOslo Barnesjakklubb WO 25 07 06 12 24
11,0
58,0
58,0
12,50
 0000 (+0,00)
19 
Olav HolmsenMikBærum SSU 07 WO 12 08 23 14
10,0
62,0
62,0
10,00
 0000 (+0,00)
20 
Jacob Worm-MullerNybDragulf 21 13 03 15 22 WO
10,0
59,0
59,0
10,00
 0000 (+0,00)
21 
Nikolay den RooverMikBærum Sjakklubb 20 08 25 22 13 16
10,0
58,0
66,0
18,00
 0000 (+0,00)
22 
Kristina Krogh LangøyMikOBSK 14 11 WO 21 20 15
10,0
56,0
56,0
10,00
 0000 (+0,00)
23 
Leo GrimstadMikBærum SSU 12 15 16 WO 19 25
10,0
54,0
54,0
8,00
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Sophie Elise Horgen MihajlovaNybDragulf USK 10 09 06 25 16 18
9,0
63,0
71,0
13,50
 0000 (+0,00)
25 
Iver N. HenrichsenNybNordstrand SKU 17 18 21 24 WO 23
8,0
51,0
51,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
21. feb kl.03:55    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb