Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP oktober x 2018


Updated
okt 13 18
@ 14:41

Views:3355

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

13. okt 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Monish BavishiMikBærum 08 12 05 10 03 04
16.0
71.0
83.0
68.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Victor StratMikBærum SSU 04 16 09 12 07 03
16.0
69.0
81.0
66.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikNordstrand SKU 09 04 20 07 01 02
15.0
74.0
84.0
60.50
 0000 (+0.00)
August Minh BrattgjerdMikOslo BSK 02 03 17 13 10 01
15.0
71.0
82.0
58.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Noah Darbinian-JohansenMikNordstrand SKU 15 06 01 14 09 10
15.0
68.0
80.0
57.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Emilian L. B. BjugnMikBærum 11 05 24 18 17 13
15.0
61.0
70.0
49.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Johnson ShiMikDragulf USK 19 14 18 03 02 11
14.0
66.0
76.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Tim SagenMikDragulf USK 01 21 11 19 15 12
14.0
62.0
72.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Victor LindstadMikNordstrand SKU 03 24 02 11 05 17
13.0
69.0
78.0
39.50
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Ask HannestadMikVålerenga USK 24 17 13 01 04 05
12.0
69.0
78.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Mathias SalthammerMikSki Sjakk 06 22 08 09 14 07
12.0
68.0
78.0
36.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Kevin Tuan NguyenMikOBSK 23 01 19 02 18 08
12.0
67.0
77.0
31.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Frederik NordahlMikBærum SSU 16 20 10 04 21 06
12.0
64.0
74.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Nicholas KalombolaMikEidsvoll 22 07 15 05 11 19
12.0
63.0
73.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Amandus Innset-EkkjeMik 05 23 14 20 08 22
12.0
61.0
71.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Lars Haakon ErikssonMinSjakkakademiet 13 02 23 17 24 21
12.0
59.0
68.0
29.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Arian Amundsen BorgaasMikMoss SKU 25 10 04 16 06 09
11.0
67.0
75.0
27.50
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Tormod Iver KvelloMikOslo Barnesjakklubb WO 25 07 06 12 24
11.0
58.0
58.0
12.50
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Olav HolmsenMikBærum SSU 07 WO 12 08 23 14
10.0
62.0
62.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Jacob Worm-MullerNybDragulf 21 13 03 15 22 WO
10.0
59.0
59.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Nikolay den RooverMikBærum Sjakklubb 20 08 25 22 13 16
10.0
58.0
66.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Kristina Krogh LangøyMikOBSK 14 11 WO 21 20 15
10.0
56.0
56.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Leo GrimstadMikBærum SSU 12 15 16 WO 19 25
10.0
54.0
54.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Sophie Elise Horgen MihajlovaNybDragulf USK 10 09 06 25 16 18
9.0
63.0
71.0
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Iver N. HenrichsenNybNordstrand SKU 17 18 21 24 WO 23
8.0
51.0
51.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
16. des kl.12:43    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb