Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP oktober 2018


Updated
okt 09 18
@ 14:30

Views:2983

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Skøyen skole

Play date:

05. okt 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub12345678ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Felix TunsjøOSSU 21 04 03 02 08 09 07 05
22.0
113.0
130.0
144.0
127.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Håvard HaugOSSU 23 15 10 01 03 11 04 08
22.0
109.0
124.0
136.0
114.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Villum Brevick KierulfKonnerud SKU 20 06 01 11 02 10 08 04
20.0
113.0
129.0
143.0
99.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Victor StratB?rum SSU 17 01 22 05 06 08 02 03
18.0
117.0
132.0
144.0
80.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Johnson LingruishiDragulf USK 07 10 15 04 13 06 09 01
18.0
109.0
125.0
140.0
84.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Noah Darbinian-JohansenNordstrand SKU 11 03 07 12 04 05 14 10
18.0
106.0
122.0
138.0
82.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ask HannestadValrenga USK 05 20 06 22 19 16 01 11
18.0
103.0
117.0
129.0
71.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Bobo HedinDragulf USK 14 12 13 09 01 04 03 02
17.0
115.0
131.0
147.0
79.00
 1900 (+19.20)
Leonard Horsfjord GlomnesOSSU WO 16 12 08 10 01 05 15
17.0
104.0
119.0
119.0
54.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Tim SagenDragulf USK 19 05 02 13 09 03 12 06
16.0
111.0
127.0
141.0
64.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Monish BavishiB?rum SSU 06 17 19 03 14 02 16 07
16.0
109.0
124.0
138.0
60.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Torjan AlbrigtsenDragulf USK 22 08 09 06 16 20 10 13
16.0
99.0
113.0
125.0
58.50
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Mathias SalthammerSki Sjakk 16 14 08 10 05 17 18 12
16.0
98.0
113.0
128.0
61.50
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Victor LindstadNordstrand SKU 08 13 17 18 11 19 06 20
16.0
97.0
111.0
125.0
58.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Amandus Innset-EkkjeFollo Sjakk 18 02 05 19 WO 21 22 09
15.0
100.0
112.0
112.0
34.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Emil VolkmerDragulf USK 13 09 18 21 12 07 11 23
15.0
98.0
112.0
124.0
49.50
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Endre Kvestad VatnarOslo Barnesjakklubb 04 11 14 23 18 13 WO 19
15.0
95.0
107.0
107.0
33.50
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Gustav VolkmerDragulf USK 15 WO 16 14 17 23 13 22
15.0
89.0
101.0
101.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Philip Greve Iisdahl FlaaOslo Barnesjakklubb 10 23 11 15 07 14 21 17
14.0
96.0
110.0
122.0
41.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Vemund FalkumNordstrand SKU 03 07 21 WO 22 12 23 14
14.0
96.0
108.0
108.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Lucas FagerlundOslo Barnesjakklubb 01 22 20 16 23 15 19 WO
14.0
92.0
104.0
104.0
27.50
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Adrian Matteo Catalano KvamOslo Barnesjakklubb 12 21 04 07 20 WO 15 18
12.0
96.0
110.0
110.0
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Lillebjørn AasbergVUSK 02 19 WO 17 21 18 20 16
12.0
95.0
109.0
109.0
14.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. nov kl.13:35    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb