Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP oktober 2016


Updated
des 25 16
@ 18:50

Views:7981

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

07. okt 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub12345678ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Axel TunsjoMinOSS 29 06 15 03 12 02 07 09
8.0
31.5
35.5
38.0
38.00
 1977 (+11.60)
Hy Chang VoMinB?rum SSU 03 19 09 04 07 01 13 05
6.0
36.0
40.5
44.5
30.50
 0733 (-11.60)
Kim Roger WestrumMinNittedal SKU 02 30 10 01 23 08 14 07
6.0
33.0
36.0
38.5
24.50
 0000 (+0.00)
William Alexander OlsenMinB?rum SKU 24 08 23 02 14 15 06 13
6.0
28.5
31.5
34.5
24.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Pjotr AndreevLilOBSK 08 16 33 06 20 24 23 02
6.0
27.0
30.0
31.5
21.50
 1977 (+17.20)
Louis Khoo-ThweMikOBSK 16 01 32 05 09 07 04 15
5.0
34.0
38.0
40.5
21.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Johan NysveenLilB?rum SSU 18 12 14 21 02 06 01 03
5.0
33.5
37.5
41.5
21.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Emma Viktoria Lian MarthinussenMinKonnerud Sku 05 04 18 13 21 03 19 12
5.0
31.0
35.0
39.0
22.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Filip Espe Li-JohansenMikSK av 1911 U 26 25 02 24 06 17 10 01
5.0
31.0
34.0
37.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Elma SelvikMikBergen SKU 14 11 03 18 19 12 09 16
5.0
28.5
32.5
36.5
21.50
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Selma Marie Ursin Af SandebergMinKampen 23 10 30 31 24 22 17 14
5.0
22.5
25.0
27.5
16.50
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Erlend SommerheinMinDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 30 07 17 23 01 10 24 08
4.5
30.0
33.0
35.5
15.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Luke PinneyMikNordstrand SKU 27 23 31 08 25 14 02 04
4.5
27.0
30.0
32.5
15.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Marius Stom-HansenLilNordstrand SKU 10 17 07 20 04 13 03 11
4.0
31.5
35.5
39.5
19.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Mikael DigernesMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 20 32 01 25 29 04 18 06
4.0
30.0
32.5
35.0
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Nikolay ShantsevMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 06 05 WO 32 17 31 21 10
4.0
26.5
29.0
29.0
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Nils Olav BredesenMikSK av 1911 28 14 12 22 16 09 11 25
4.0
26.0
29.0
32.0
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Tias Sebastian Lian MarthinussenMikKonnerud Sku 07 26 08 10 30 20 15 24
4.0
26.0
29.0
31.5
12.50
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Kha Chang VoMikB?rum SSU 33 02 24 26 10 25 08 23
4.0
25.0
28.0
29.5
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Adam SelvikMikBergen SKU 15 29 22 14 05 18 31 27
4.0
24.5
27.0
29.5
11.50
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Felix TunsjøMikOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 31 33 25 07 08 23 16 29
4.0
22.5
25.0
26.5
9.50
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Emilian HaugenMikLarvik USK 25 27 20 17 26 11 29 32
3.5
22.0
24.5
27.0
9.75
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikNordstrand SKU 11 13 04 12 03 21 05 19
3.0
32.0
36.0
40.0
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Sander Nilsen SorasMikValerenga 04 28 19 09 11 05 12 18
3.0
30.5
34.5
37.5
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Håvard HaugMikOBSK 22 09 21 15 13 19 30 17
3.0
25.5
29.0
31.5
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Ask GarmagerMik 09 18 28 19 22 33 27 WO
3.0
22.5
24.0
24.0
4.50
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Fredrik Sun-EdvardsenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 13 22 29 WO 31 28 26 20
3.0
20.5
23.0
23.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Herman Pamer-KarlsenMikDragulf USK 17 24 26 30 32 27 WO 33
3.0
18.0
19.5
19.5
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Eik Vendelberg-H?rnesMik 01 20 27 33 15 30 22 21
2.5
26.5
29.0
30.5
6.25
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Filipp AndreevMikOBSK 12 03 11 28 18 29 25 31
2.5
25.5
28.0
30.5
6.75
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Sol Christine SnellingenMikNordstrand SKU 21 WO 13 11 27 16 20 30
2.5
24.5
27.0
27.0
4.25
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Alexis GveinMikOBSK 15 06 16 28 WO 33 22
2.5
21.0
21.0
21.0
0.75
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Carl HeiersjoMikDragulf USK 19 21 05 29 WO 26 32 28
1.5
22.5
25.0
25.0
1.25
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
26. sep kl.00:07    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb