Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP november 2017


Updated
nov 25 17
@ 18:43

Views:6770

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

25. nov 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Yngve Mæhle RekdalMikMikNordstrand sjakklubb 02 13 08 11 04 06
18,0
72,0
84,0
84,00
 0000 ( +0)
Nicolai OstensenMikMikKLYVE SKU 01 29 13 05 07 11
16,0
71,0
80,0
62,00
 0000 ( +0)
Isak Vinh BrattgjerdMikMikOSSU 04 20 05 06 11 09
16,0
70,0
81,0
67,00
 0000 ( +0)
Lars Berset DueMikMikOslo barnesjakklubb 03 12 30 16 01 15
15,0
71,0
80,0
54,00
 0000 ( +0)
Rafe RehmanMikMikVålerenga USK 25 10 03 02 13 20
14,0
69,0
79,0
47,00
 0000 ( +0)
Adam SelvikSK av 1911 U 21 19 24 03 14 01
14,0
68,0
78,0
44,00
 0000 ( +0)
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikMikNordstrand SKU 09 24 21 15 02 14
14,0
65,0
75,0
49,00
 0000 ( +0)
Johnson ShiMikMikStjernen SKU 15 18 01 14 24 16
14,0
65,0
75,0
45,00
 0000 ( +0)
Ida OlsenMikMikKlyve SK 07 27 10 24 18 03
14,0
65,0
75,0
45,00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Tiago KarlsenMikMikNordstrand SKU WO 05 09 22 17 19
14,0
62,0
62,0
34,00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Bobo HedinMikMikBærum Ssu 16 30 14 01 03 02
13,0
74,0
83,0
41,00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Victor LindstadMikMikNordstrand SKU 20 04 22 19 25 18
13,0
59,0
69,0
37,50
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Yrjar VederhusMikMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 29 01 02 28 05 24
12,0
68,0
77,0
29,00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Tobias OlsenMikMikKlyve SK 22 23 11 08 06 07
12,0
66,0
77,0
36,00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Aksel Nielsen GrananMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 08 17 25 07 23 04
12,0
66,0
76,0
33,00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Magnus Lund-Andersen SandveMikMik 11 31 23 04 19 08
12,0
64,0
73,0
31,00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Edvard FrøylandMikMikDragulf 18 15 29 21 10 26
12,0
58,0
67,0
30,00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Tim SagenMikMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 17 08 19 20 09 12
11,0
64,0
75,0
28,50
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Nikolay den RooverMikMikDragulf USK 28 06 18 12 16 10
11,0
64,0
74,0
28,50
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Emilie StolpDragulf USK 12 03 26 18 27 05
11,0
64,0
74,0
26,50
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Sigurd MellebyMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 06 28 07 17 30 23
11,0
61,0
70,0
24,50
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Aksel Ruud SørensenMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 14 26 12 10 28 29
11,0
59,0
68,0
24,00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Mikkel Magnæs AassMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 26 14 16 30 15 21
11,0
57,0
66,0
24,50
 0000 ( +0)
24 
August Minh BrattgjerdMikMikOBSK 27 07 06 09 08 13
10,0
68,0
78,0
24,00
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Truls BreivikMikMik 05 WO 15 27 12 31
10,0
58,0
58,0
9,50
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Abdullahi Jabril IsaDragulf USK 23 22 20 31 29 17
10,0
54,0
63,0
19,00
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Orion Gustav IbsenMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 24 09 WO 25 20 30
10,0
54,0
54,0
9,50
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Nellie NordløvMikMikCaissas Ungdom 19 21 31 13 22 WO
10,0
54,0
54,0
9,00
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Henrik Haugmoen IngebrigtsenMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 13 02 17 WO 26 22
9,0
61,0
61,0
5,00
 0000 ( +0)
30 
Maria Schrøder FarmenMikMikCaissas ungdom 31 11 04 23 21 27
9,0
60,0
69,0
14,00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Philip Leopold HenriksenMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 30 16 28 26 WO 25
9,0
51,0
51,0
5,00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. mai kl.15:50    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb