Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP mars 2018


Updated
mar 11 18
@ 14:20

Views:4082

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

10. mar 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Rafe RehmanMikVålerenga USK 26 12 04 09 05 06
17.0
68.0
77.0
69.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikNordstrand SKU 21 16 08 14 09 04
16.0
66.0
76.0
66.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Victor LindstadMikNordstrand SKU 25 04 12 15 13 10
16.0
64.0
73.0
58.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Nicolai ØstensenMikKlyve 07 03 01 10 06 02
15.0
77.0
90.0
65.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Stefan Ellingsen KanuckMikVeien Skolesjakk 16 21 07 06 01 17
14.0
69.0
79.0
48.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Monish BavishiMikBærum SSU 23 22 14 05 04 01
14.0
68.0
78.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Leonard Horsfjord GlomnesMikOSSU 04 25 05 18 12 15
14.0
64.0
73.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Mathias SalthammerMikSki Sjakk 20 09 02 24 21 13
14.0
62.0
72.0
43.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Jonas KvandeMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 13 08 10 01 02 18
13.0
72.0
83.0
43.50
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Tim SagenMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 27 17 09 04 19 03
13.0
67.0
75.0
37.50
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Emilian L.B. BjugnMikBærum SSU 12 26 18 25 14 19
13.0
55.0
64.0
36.50
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Bobo Hedin5Bærum SSU 11 01 03 23 07 22
12.0
70.0
80.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Olav HolmsenMikBærum Schakselskaps Ungdo 09 20 17 22 03 08
12.0
66.0
76.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Frederik NordahlMikBærum Ssu 18 15 06 02 11 21
12.0
66.0
76.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
August Minh BrattgjerdMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 19 14 23 03 16 07
12.0
65.0
75.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Morten Andreas Riseth FlemmosMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 05 02 20 26 15 24
12.0
63.0
72.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Kamalesh MuraliMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 28 10 13 27 22 05
12.0
57.0
63.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Victor StratMikBærum SSU 14 19 11 07 23 09
11.0
63.0
73.0
28.50
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Phillip Greve Isdahl FlaaMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 15 18 25 21 10 11
11.0
59.0
68.0
24.50
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Viktor Hauso BjaalandMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 08 13 16 28 26 25
11.0
56.0
62.0
19.50
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Fredrik Sun-EdvardsenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 02 05 26 19 08 14
10.0
67.0
76.0
25.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Philip FinsnesMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 24 06 27 13 17 12
10.0
60.0
68.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Martin GøbelMikNSKU 06 24 15 12 18 27
10.0
59.0
67.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Joshua StanislasMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 22 23 28 08 27 16
10.0
54.0
60.0
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Lillebjørn Olsen AasbergMikVålerenga USK 03 07 19 11 28 20
9.0
65.0
71.0
11.50
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Ask Toivo HannestadMikVålerenga USK 01 11 21 16 20 28
9.0
63.0
69.0
12.50
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Einar Baban-OlsenMikDragulf Barnesjakklubb 10 28 22 17 24 23
8.0
55.0
61.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Henrik Henne-MadsenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 17 27 24 20 25 26
6.0
51.0
59.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. jul kl.00:15    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb