Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP april 2017


Updated
mai 12 17
@ 22:20

Views:10231

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Norges Toppidrettsgymnas

Play date:

08. apr 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikNordstrand SKU 25 04 06 05 07 02
16.0
73.0
81.0
67.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Felix TunsjøMikOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 19 09 13 03 05 01
16.0
72.0
83.0
67.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Stefan Ellingsen KanuckMikVeien skolesjakk klubb 15 16 07 02 20 05
16.0
68.0
78.0
62.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Albert Elias LarsenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 27 01 26 12 11 08
15.0
63.0
71.0
48.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Mikael DigernesMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdom 10 21 08 01 02 03
14.0
76.0
86.0
54.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Oskar SteensenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 11 13 01 09 08 12
14.0
69.0
81.0
51.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Jonas Bjørgan NarmoMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 22 26 03 16 01 11
14.0
67.0
75.0
43.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Isak Nøkleby HåskjoldMikSki Sjakk 28 12 05 14 06 04
14.0
67.0
74.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Felix Rafael DalnokiMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 14 02 23 06 15 16
14.0
66.0
76.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Adam KaldestadMikDragulf USK 05 18 14 23 17 13
14.0
62.0
72.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Nicolai Maxime ØstensenMikKlyve Sjakklubb 06 20 25 17 04 07
13.0
65.0
73.0
37.50
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Nikolay Den RooverMikDragulf USK 23 08 15 04 14 06
12.0
67.0
77.0
34.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Edvard FrøylandMikDragulf USK 20 06 02 25 18 10
12.0
66.0
74.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Sigurd Løken BraatenMikSK av 1911 U 09 19 10 08 12 21
12.0
65.0
75.0
35.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Sofie KaldestadMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 03 24 12 19 09 22
12.0
63.0
73.0
31.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Theodor HenriksenMikKongsvinger sjakklubbs ungdom 24 03 27 07 25 09
12.0
62.0
70.0
26.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Tord Johannes UtvikMikDragulf USK 26 22 21 11 10 24
12.0
57.0
65.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Benedicte Løland FleimeMikSK av 1911 U 21 10 22 26 13 20
12.0
56.0
64.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Arian SajjadiMikDragulf USK 02 14 24 15 28 25
11.0
58.0
65.0
20.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Christian GjertsenMikDragulf USK 13 11 28 21 03 18
10.0
63.0
70.0
17.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Morten Andreas Riseth FlemmosMikDragulf USK 18 05 17 20 23 14
10.0
60.0
70.0
22.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Emil Bakiev YndesdalMikDragulf USK 07 17 18 28 27 15
10.0
58.0
65.0
15.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Noe´Baziele Yanga MidouxMikDragulf USK 12 28 09 10 21 26
10.0
58.0
65.0
15.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Gustav Strand GulsrudMikDragulf USK 16 15 19 27 26 17
10.0
55.0
63.0
17.50
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Leon Alexander DalnokiMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 01 27 11 13 16 19
8.0
64.0
72.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Emil SkjoldMikDragulf USK 17 07 04 18 24 23
8.0
63.0
73.0
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Herman Aarset BjerknesMikOBSK 04 25 16 24 22 28
8.0
55.0
62.0
8.50
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Herman George Pamer KarlsenMikDradulf USK 08 23 20 22 19 27
7.0
55.0
63.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. mai kl.08:15    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb