Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP mars 2016


Updated
apr 01 16
@ 17:29

Views:15474

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Norges Toppidrettsgymnas

Play date:

19. mar 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Amelia NordquelleNordstrand 18 05 06 09 11 03
5,5
19,0
21,0
19,00
 1936 (+16,40)
Thomas Kirkholm SkauenKragerø Sku 19 22 03 15 06 07
5,0
17,5
19,0
14,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Andrija ZekicOSS 10 04 02 11 07 01
4,5
22,5
25,5
18,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenVålerenga USK 16 03 17 10 09 05
4,5
18,0
20,5
14,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Finn-Eirik ScharnewskiNordstrand SKU 08 01 09 16 18 04
4,0
20,0
22,0
13,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Alexander Allport FossumOBSK 21 17 01 12 02 11
4,0
19,0
21,0
10,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Tias Lian MarthiniussenKonnerud Sku 09 19 22 08 03 02
4,0
19,0
20,5
11,50
 0000 (+20,00)
Erlend SommerheinDragulf USK 05 18 14 07 12 13
4,0
17,0
19,0
11,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Eirik AustadBrattås Usk 07 24 05 01 04 16
3,5
20,5
20,5
8,50
 0000 (+0,00)
10 
Anton SougNordstrand SKU 03 16 13 04 23 17
3,5
17,0
18,0
7,75
 0000 (+0,00)
11 
Louis Khoo-ThweOBSK 23 14 12 03 01 06
3,0
20,0
21,0
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
12 
Viktor KyvikVUSK 20 15 11 06 08 19
3,0
16,0
18,0
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
13 
Haakon Grunt KrekenNordstrand SKU 14 20 10 23 15 08
3,0
15,5
16,5
6,00
 0000 (+0,00)
14 
Felix TunsjøOSS 13 11 08 20 17 23
3,0
14,5
15,5
6,00
 0000 (+0,00)
15 
Bobo HedinDragulf USK 25 12 23 02 13 18
3,0
14,0
14,0
3,00
 0000 (+0,00)
16 
Daniel Bordbar OlsenOBSK 04 10 19 05 22 09
2,5
17,5
19,0
5,25
 0000 (+0,00)
17 
Sebastian JespersenVålerenga USK 24 06 04 21 14 10
2,5
17,0
17,0
4,00
 0000 (+0,00)
18 
Fredrik Bing HusaasOslo Barnesjakklubb 01 08 WO 22 05 15
2,0
18,0
18,0
1,50
 0000 (+0,00)
19 
Sindre Olai Lohne-FosserudDragulf USK 02 07 16 WO 21 12
2,0
16,5
16,5
2,00
 0000 (+0,00)
20 
Christine RistingSK av 1911 U 12 13 21 14 WO 22
2,0
12,5
12,5
1,75
 0000 (+0,00)
21 
Tuva MoodNordstrand SKU 06 23 20 17 19 WO
2,0
11,5
11,5
2,25
 0000 (+0,00)
22 
Leander FevangDragulf USK 26 02 07 18 16 20
1,5
15,5
15,5
1,00
 0000 (+0,00)
23 
Julian August Selmer 11 21 15 13 10 14
1,0
15,5
17,5
2,00
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Martin JahangoshaOBSK 17 09
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
25 
Victor LopesOBSK 15
0,0
3,0
3,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
26 
Shravan Ramkumar 22
0,0
1,5
1,5
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
20. feb kl.15:45    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb