Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP mai 2017


Updated
aug 10 17
@ 20:41

Views:14993

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

13. mai 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Bobo HedinMikBærum 47 23 33 05 02 03
18.0
70.0
77.0
77.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Lars Berset DueMikOBSK 15 26 16 09 01 07
16.0
72.0
84.0
66.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Liam YouMikDrammen SU 19 35 22 07 14 01
16.0
70.0
80.0
62.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Mikael DigernesMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 37 32 11 35 21 09
16.0
62.0
72.0
62.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Olav Holden ViemMikSK av 1911 U 12 21 24 01 33 14
15.0
69.0
80.0
55.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Aaron HavelandMikKongsvinger 49 22 31 33 24 08
15.0
61.0
66.0
48.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Elias Buschmann RustanMikKaissa Ungdom 17 10 30 03 18 02
14.0
72.0
84.0
52.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Frederik NordahlMikBærum Ssu 11 09 37 15 10 06
14.0
70.0
80.0
51.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Stefan Ellingsen KanuckMikveien SSK 38 08 36 02 29 04
14.0
68.0
78.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Håvard HaugMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 20 07 17 36 08 23
14.0
66.0
76.0
48.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Kha Chang VoMikBærum 08 34 04 39 28 21
14.0
65.0
75.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Knut Holden ViemMikSK av 1911 U 05 45 14 27 36 29
14.0
62.0
71.0
44.50
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Mathias SalthammerMikSki Sjakk 34 36 38 43 27 25
14.0
55.0
64.0
43.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikNorstrand KSU 28 24 12 16 03 05
13.0
70.0
82.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Isak Nøkkelby HåskjoldSki Sjakk 02 46 25 08 30 18
13.0
67.0
75.0
38.50
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Oskar SteensenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 25 29 02 14 17 27
13.0
66.0
78.0
42.50
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Villum KierulfMikKonnerud SKU 07 20 10 37 16 33
13.0
65.0
75.0
40.50
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Simon EllingsenMikOBSK 35 28 23 26 07 15
13.0
63.0
73.0
42.50
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Sigurd Løken BraatenMik1911 SKU 03 39 44 34 40 41
13.0
57.0
66.0
34.50
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Martin Zhang SkjønbergMikFryal Skolesjakklag 10 17 WO 48 26 34
13.0
57.0
57.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Nils Christoffer SandMikTranby Ungdomssjakklubb 27 05 41 30 04 11
12.0
69.0
79.0
34.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Oskar Zhang SkjønbergMikFryal Skolesjakklag 41 06 03 29 25 36
12.0
65.0
75.0
35.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Marius SkjelbredMik1911 U 39 01 18 40 35 10
12.0
65.0
75.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Adam KaldestadMikDragulf USK 46 14 05 38 06 26
12.0
65.0
73.0
30.50
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Fredrik BlikomMikDragulf USK 16 43 15 31 22 13
12.0
64.0
73.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Jørgen GjelsvikMikVålerenga USK 44 02 40 18 20 24
12.0
64.0
73.0
31.50
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Petter RustanMikTranby sjakklubb 21 WO 45 12 13 16
12.0
62.0
62.0
23.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Nils Olav Fjæraa BredesenMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 14 18 42 46 11 37
12.0
60.0
68.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Nicolai ØstensenMikKlyve Sjakklubb 48 16 49 22 09 12
12.0
60.0
65.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Emil VolkmerDragulf USK WO 37 07 21 15 35
12.0
59.0
59.0
20.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Tord Johannes UtvikMik Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 40 44 06 25 42 38
12.0
57.0
66.0
29.00
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Knut OuromMik1911 USK 36 04 34 44 39 43
12.0
56.0
65.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Felix Rafael DalnokiMikOBSK 42 40 01 06 05 17
11.0
71.0
81.0
27.50
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Edvard FrøylandMikDragulf 13 11 32 19 43 20
11.0
66.0
75.0
27.50
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Leon Alexander DalnokiMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 18 03 39 04 23 30
10.0
69.0
79.0
23.00
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Haakon Grunt KrekenMikNordstrand 32 13 09 10 12 22
10.0
68.0
80.0
26.00
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Morten Andreas Riseth FlemmosMikDragulf 04 30 08 17 46 28
10.0
67.0
75.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Sofie KaldestadMikDragulf USK 09 47 13 24 41 31
10.0
62.0
69.0
19.00
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Noe' MidouxMikDragulf 23 19 35 11 32 47
10.0
61.0
68.0
20.00
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Christian GjertsenMikDragulf 31 33 26 23 19 45
10.0
60.0
69.0
21.00
 0000 (+0.00)
41 
Aksel GrananMikOBSK 22 48 21 45 38 19
10.0
56.0
63.0
17.50
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Mille GulbrandsenDragulf USK 33 49 28 47 31 46
10.0
50.0
55.0
15.00
 0000 (+0.00)
43 
Christine NordahlMikBærum 45 25 48 13 34 32
9.0
58.0
65.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
44 
Gustav Volkmerdragulf USK 26 31 19 32 47 48
9.0
56.0
63.0
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
45 
Arian Sajjadidragulf USK 43 12 27 41 48 40
9.0
55.0
62.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
46 
Selma HerouOBSK 24 15 47 28 37 42
8.0
57.0
64.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
47 
Storm Henrik Evje-EikrehagenBærum 01 38 46 42 44 39
7.0
57.0
65.0
4.50
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Moritz VolkmerDragulf USK 29 41 43 20 45 44
7.0
53.0
62.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
49 
Nikolay den RooverMikDragulf USK 06 42 29
5.0
37.0
37.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. okt kl.17:19    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb