Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP mai 2016


Updated
mai 24 16
@ 13:19

Views:13586

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Norges Toppidrettsgymnas

Play date:

21. mai 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenVålerenga USK 07 23 05 02 10 04
17.0
73.0
83.0
74.50
 1837 (+16.40)
Eirik AustadBrattås Usk 22 08 04 01 20 06
17.0
70.0
80.0
71.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Anton SougNordstrand SKU 17 26 09 21 11 10
15.0
64.0
73.0
58.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Olav TrannumKristiansand Sjakklubb 06 12 02 16 14 01
14.0
73.0
85.0
51.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Thomas Kirkholm SkauenKragerø 11 09 01 06 27 18
14.0
70.0
79.0
48.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Michael Choi Pedersen TenoldOslo Barnesjakklubb 04 27 22 05 12 02
14.0
68.0
77.0
46.00
 1837 (+18.80)
Louis Khoo-ThweOslo Barnesjakklubb 01 19 11 27 21 12
14.0
66.0
75.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Sebastian BellNordstrand SKU 30 02 12 24 15 16
14.0
64.0
73.0
43.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Alexander Allport FossumOslo Barnesjakklubb 14 05 03 28 26 21
14.0
61.0
70.0
41.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Theodore R. HallenbergNordstrand SKU 28 29 26 20 01 03
14.0
61.0
70.0
38.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Marius Kirkholm SkauenKragerø 05 24 07 13 03 14
13.0
68.0
78.0
42.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Bobo HedinDragulf 25 04 08 26 06 07
13.0
66.0
75.0
40.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Jakob KiellandDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 27 20 25 11 28 22
13.0
53.0
62.0
33.50
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Annar Dunderovic SøntvedtKlyve 09 17 23 18 04 11
12.0
65.0
75.0
34.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Tias Sebastian Marthinussen 16 21 18 29 08 23
12.0
59.0
68.0
31.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Finn-Eirik ScharnewskiNordstrand SKU 15 28 29 04 22 08
12.0
59.0
68.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Olav Holden Viem1911 U 03 14 19 31 29 24
12.0
58.0
66.0
27.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Mikael DigernesNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 26 31 15 14 23 05
12.0
57.0
65.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Nikolai Fourman KloHaugerud SF 20 07 17 22 30 27
12.0
56.0
65.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Hector Chammas MangerudNordstrand SKU 19 13 21 10 02
11.0
67.0
67.0
36.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Knut Holden Viem1911 U 31 15 20 03 07 09
11.0
66.0
74.0
27.50
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Mats Hypher Haartveit1911 U 02 32 06 19 16 13
10.0
68.0
73.0
17.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Christine RistingSK av 1911 U 24 01 14 30 18 15
10.0
63.0
72.0
19.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Kristian Haugan Fossheim 23 11 31 08 25 17
10.0
59.0
67.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Gustav Anton VolkmerDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 12 30 13 32 24 31
10.0
53.0
58.0
15.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Victor Chammas MangerudNordstrand SKU 18 03 10 12 09
9.0
68.0
68.0
27.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Alexander BergetNordstrand SKU 13 06 30 07 05 19
9.0
67.0
76.0
15.50
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Emil Snorre VolkmerDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 10 16 32 09 13 29
9.0
62.0
67.0
9.50
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Sindre O. BrochNordstrand SKU 32 10 16 15 17 28
9.0
59.0
64.0
9.50
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Fredrik Sun-EdvardsenOslo Barnesjakklubb 08 25 27 23 19 WO
9.0
55.0
55.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Jonas Syrtveit KleivaDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 21 18 24 17 WO 25
8.0
55.0
55.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Michael FarnesDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 29 22 28 25
5.0
38.0
38.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. sep kl.00:43    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb