Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP juni 2018


Updated
jun 29 18
@ 18:32

Views:3742

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

29. jun 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub12345678ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Simon Farstad-HareideMikNordstrand SKU 23 21 03 08 12 11 07 02
22.0
109.0
123.0
137.0
116.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Bobo HedinMikBærum Schakselskaps Ungdom 18 04 22 15 17 08 11 01
21.0
108.0
123.0
137.0
112.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Tim SagenMikDragulf USK 24 05 01 06 13 07 04 11
19.0
114.0
130.0
144.0
94.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Victor StratMikBærum Schakselskaps Ungdo 07 02 23 09 18 16 03 06
19.0
111.0
126.0
140.0
92.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Mathias SalthammerMikSki Sjakk 14 03 09 12 19 21 13 07
19.0
103.0
118.0
132.0
89.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Victor LilliehöökMikDragulf USK 20 07 12 03 14 19 18 04
19.0
103.0
118.0
132.0
88.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Monish BavishiBærum Schakselskaps Ungdom 04 06 15 18 08 03 01 05
18.0
116.0
132.0
147.0
87.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Lars Ystad-DeglumMikGreveløkka Sjakklubb 09 13 19 01 07 02 12 18
18.0
111.0
126.0
141.0
80.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Noah Darbinian-JohansenMikNordstrand SKU 08 16 05 04 15 22 20 19
18.0
103.0
117.0
131.0
75.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Tuva Sægrov ØygardMikSandane SKU 17 11 20 14 24 25 16 12
18.0
95.0
109.0
123.0
76.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Filipp AndreevMikNordstrand SKU 16 10 18 17 20 01 02 03
17.0
112.0
127.0
141.0
71.50
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Stefan Ellingsen KanuckMikVeien USK WO 18 06 05 01 20 08 10
16.0
111.0
125.0
125.0
52.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Emilian Loeve Brandsdal BjugnMikBærum Schakselskaps Ungdom 15 08 27 19 03 18 05 22
16.0
102.0
116.0
126.0
55.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Leandro CarusoMikSK av 1911 U 05 25 21 10 06 17 19 27
16.0
101.0
115.0
125.0
58.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Vemund M. FalkumMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 13 23 07 02 09 WO 26 20
16.0
101.0
113.0
113.0
40.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Andreas NoerMikOSSU 11 09 25 24 21 04 10 26
16.0
100.0
114.0
126.0
54.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Leo Conradi Amundsen-SteneMikSki Sjakk 10 24 26 11 02 14 WO 21
16.0
100.0
112.0
112.0
40.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Erik AlbumMikNordstrand SKU 02 12 11 07 04 13 06 08
15.0
112.0
128.0
144.0
61.50
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Simon EllingsenMik 25 26 08 13 05 06 14 09
15.0
106.0
120.0
132.0
51.50
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Nikolay ShantsevMikNordstrand SKU 06 22 10 21 11 12 09 15
14.0
104.0
118.0
132.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Olav HolmsenMikBærum Schakselskap ungdom 22 01 14 20 16 05 23 17
14.0
103.0
117.0
131.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Aron BjørkeMik 21 20 02 27 23 09 25 13
14.0
97.0
111.0
121.0
38.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Lillebjørn AasbergMikVUSK 01 15 04 26 22 27 21 WO
14.0
97.0
107.0
107.0
22.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Magnus Ekornes IndrebøMikSK av 1911 U 03 17 WO 16 10 26 27 25
14.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
22.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Kristina Krogh LangøyMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 19 14 16 WO 27 10 22 24
14.0
93.0
103.0
103.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Adrian Matteo Catalano KvamMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 27 19 17 23 WO 24 15 16
12.0
91.0
101.0
101.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
jonatan myklebust-youngMik 26 WO 13 22 25 23 24 14
10.0
88.0
100.0
100.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Matias Hagerup KacelnikMikDragulf USK
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
21. aug kl.10:53    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb