Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP juni/juli 2016


Updated
okt 15 16
@ 19:10

Views:14189

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Skøyen skole

Play date:

01. jul 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub12345678ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Amelia NordquelleMikNordstrand 02 22 20 10 08 17 09 05
24.0
112.0
128.0
144.0
144.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Eugenio CostaMikOBSK 01 35 14 23 12 03 16 11
21.0
117.0
133.0
147.0
112.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMikVålerenga USK 41 07 04 08 13 02 17 09
21.0
114.0
131.0
144.0
115.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Theodore R. HallenbergMikNordstrand SKU 38 16 03 15 11 14 13 08
20.0
111.0
129.0
143.0
104.00
 1837 (+17.20)
Finn-Eirik ScharnewskiMikNordstrand SKU 45 20 25 24 26 10 08 01
20.0
108.0
124.0
137.0
97.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Haakon Grunt KrekenMikNordstrand SKU 32 50 09 42 10 33 24 12
20.0
99.0
112.0
119.0
83.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Mikael DigernesMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 37 03 11 21 31 32 10 17
19.0
105.0
120.0
134.0
88.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Kristian S?leMikOSSU 14 28 15 03 01 11 05 04
18.0
121.0
139.0
155.0
91.00
 1134 (-2.80)
Louis Khoo-ThweMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 26 25 06 13 17 21 01 03
18.0
116.0
132.0
148.0
86.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Mikkel Mellem UllebergMikSK av 1911 U 31 40 21 01 06 05 07 20
18.0
115.0
130.0
144.0
81.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Bobo HedinMikDragulf USK 17 33 07 18 04 08 21 02
18.0
112.0
128.0
142.0
85.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Magnus FjortoftMikVeien skolesjakklubb 39 29 13 20 02 36 15 06
18.0
109.0
123.0
137.0
78.00
 1837 (+18.80)
13 
Joakim WestvangMikSK av 1911 U 34 44 12 09 03 25 04 26
18.0
109.0
123.0
136.0
77.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Oliver WestvangMik 08 27 02 34 29 04 23 22
18.0
107.0
123.0
137.0
78.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Thomas Kirkholm SkauenMikKragerø 24 43 08 04 23 22 12 21
18.0
104.0
120.0
133.0
77.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Aksel Nissen HellerudMikSK av 1911 U 33 04 17 44 41 24 02 27
18.0
104.0
117.0
130.0
72.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Eirik AustadMikBrattås Usk 11 38 16 37 09 01 03 07
17.0
118.0
132.0
146.0
73.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Albert Elias LarsenMik 19 21 31 11 32 47 42 33
17.0
95.0
108.0
120.0
63.50
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Nikolay ShantsevMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 18 23 34 35 39 43 41 31
17.0
90.0
103.0
116.0
62.50
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Annar Dunderovic SøntvedtMik 36 05 01 12 42 26 25 10
16.0
112.0
126.0
139.0
64.50
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Felix TunsjøMikOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 23 18 10 07 22 09 11 15
16.0
108.0
124.0
140.0
68.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Ask Emilio HellandMikNordstrand SKU 35 01 36 29 21 15 34 14
16.0
106.0
120.0
134.0
58.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Filip Espe Li-JohansenMikSK av 1911 U 21 19 46 02 15 30 14 37
16.0
106.0
120.0
133.0
60.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikNordstrand SKU 15 49 28 05 37 16 06 38
16.0
106.0
120.0
132.0
56.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
David Slotterøy JohnsenMikSK av 1911 U 30 09 05 46 28 13 20 36
16.0
104.0
118.0
131.0
59.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Isak H. StaknesMik 09 30 38 31 05 20 36 13
16.0
103.0
117.0
131.0
59.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Kha Chang VoMikBærum Ssu 28 14 35 30 46 37 38 16
16.0
96.0
110.0
123.0
55.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Marius Kirkholm SkauenMikKragerø Sku 27 08 24 43 25 41 33 34
16.0
94.0
107.0
120.0
56.50
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Emil Snorre VolkmerMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 47 12 50 22 14 34 32 41
16.0
94.0
106.0
113.0
47.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Michael Choi Pedersen Tenol 25 26 33 27 36 23 35 39
16.0
92.0
106.0
120.0
59.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Axel Lundby EskelandMikOBSK 10 48 18 26 07 44 43 19
15.0
100.0
113.0
125.0
46.50
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Håvard HaugMikOBSK 06 42 48 45 18 07 29 43
15.0
98.0
111.0
123.0
49.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Eilert Leander SamdalMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 16 11 30 50 47 06 28 18
14.0
105.0
117.0
124.0
35.00
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Vegard FjørtoftMikVeien skolesjakklubb 13 46 19 14 50 29 22 28
14.0
101.0
114.0
121.0
40.00
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Eik Vendelbjerg-HernæsMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 22 02 27 19 49 46 30 42
14.0
99.0
112.0
124.0
38.00
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Filipp AndreevMikNordstrand SKU 20 45 22 39 30 12 26 25
14.0
98.0
112.0
125.0
43.00
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Erik AlbumMikNordstrand SKU 07 41 43 17 24 27 40 23
14.0
98.0
111.0
124.0
40.00
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Jakob JohannessenMik 04 17 26 49 44 42 27 24
14.0
98.0
111.0
123.0
38.00
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Sara Fosseng-HeidarMikTøyen 12 47 42 36 19 48 45 30
14.0
91.0
103.0
115.0
37.00
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Sofie StensundMik 48 10 44 41 43 45 37 47
14.0
84.0
96.0
108.0
37.00
 0000 (+0.00)
41 
Nils Olav Fjæraa BredesenMik 03 37 49 40 16 28 19 29
13.0
102.0
116.0
128.0
34.00
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Runin Shu 50 32 39 06 20 38 18 35
13.0
96.0
110.0
117.0
37.00
 0000 (+0.00)
43 
Endre Kvestad VatnarMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 49 15 37 28 40 19 31 32
13.0
95.0
109.0
121.0
34.50
 0000 (+0.00)
44 
Angelina SteenOBSK 46 13 40 16 38 31 47 45
13.0
92.0
105.0
117.0
32.50
 0000 (+0.00)
45 
Matilde Dornish-NielsenMik 05 36 47 32 48 40 39 44
13.0
90.0
102.0
114.0
31.50
 0000 (+0.00)
46 
Felix Hofer NæssMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 44 34 23 25 27 35 49 WO
13.0
89.0
101.0
101.0
20.00
 0000 (+0.00)
47 
Kaisa DirixMik 29 39 45 48 33 18 44 40
12.0
88.0
101.0
113.0
25.00
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Arian SajjadiDragulf USK 40 31 32 47 45 39 WO 49
12.0
83.0
95.0
95.0
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
49 
Gustav Anton VolkmerMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 43 24 41 38 35 WO 46 48
12.0
83.0
95.0
95.0
12.50
 0000 (+0.00)
50 
Magnus StenbergOBSK 42 06 29 33 34
7.0
77.0
77.0
77.0
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. sep kl.00:43    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb