Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP august 2017


Updated
aug 26 17
@ 14:59

Views:2891

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Løkkehaven park, Sandvika

Play date:

26. aug 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Håvard HaugMikMikOBSK 07 05 17 03 04 06
18.0
70.0
81.0
81.00
 0000 ( +0)
Gunnar Brandshaug DaleMinMinDragulf USK 04 13 03 12 05 08
16.0
67.0
79.0
66.00
 0000 ( +0)
Sondre HoleMinMinDragulf USK 25 06 02 01 14 09
14.0
73.0
81.0
48.50
 0000 ( +0)
Villum Brevick KierulfMikMikKonnerud SKU 02 16 19 09 01 12
14.0
71.0
81.0
47.00
 0000 ( +0)
Mikael DigernesMikMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 18 01 15 13 02 14
14.0
70.0
81.0
47.00
 0000 ( +0)
Oskar SteensenMikMikDragulf USK 21 03 10 20 12 01
14.0
67.0
77.0
45.00
 0000 ( +0)
Elma SelvikMinMinSK av 1911 U 01 24 08 15 19 13
14.0
65.0
75.0
44.00
 0000 ( +0)
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikMikNordstrand SKU 12 22 07 17 20 02
13.0
63.0
73.0
39.50
 0000 ( +0)
Linnea HolmboeKadKad 20 17 21 04 16 03
13.0
61.0
71.0
39.00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Tiago KarlsenMikMikNordstrand SKU 24 12 06 14 21 17
13.0
59.0
69.0
37.00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Aksel Nielsen GrananMikMikOBSK 19 WO 13 25 22 20
13.0
50.0
50.0
23.00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Aaron HavelandMikMikKongsvinger sjakklubbs un 08 10 14 02 06 04
12.0
70.0
82.0
39.50
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Nicolai ØstensenMikMikKlyve SKU 22 02 11 05 17 07
12.0
68.0
78.0
34.00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Tim SagenMikMikDragulf USK WO 23 12 10 03 05
12.0
63.0
63.0
23.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Daniel Aleksander RemsethLilLilDragulf USK 23 18 05 07 24 19
12.0
59.0
69.0
31.00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Bobo HedinMikMikBærum SSU 17 04 25 23 09 22
12.0
58.0
66.0
28.00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Lars Berset DueMikMikOBSK 16 09 01 08 13 10
11.0
69.0
81.0
31.50
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Frederik NordahlMikMikBærum SSU 05 15 WO 19 23 21
11.0
56.0
56.0
15.00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Morten Andreas Riseth FlemmosMikMikDragulf USK 11 21 04 18 07 15
10.0
64.0
74.0
24.00
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Olav GurihusMikMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 09 25 23 06 08 11
10.0
63.0
71.0
18.00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Adam SelvikMikMikSK av 1911 U 06 19 09 22 10 18
10.0
61.0
71.0
20.50
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Anders Vetle SamdalLilLilNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 13 08 24 21 11 16
10.0
60.0
70.0
21.50
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Ahaan Ashwin KumarMikMikOBSK 15 14 20 16 18 WO
10.0
57.0
57.0
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Niklas M BlanpainMikMikDragulf USK 10 07 22 WO 15 25
10.0
57.0
57.0
8.00
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Iben Sofie Riseth FlemmosMikMikDragulf USK 03 20 16 11 WO 24
8.0
59.0
59.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
21. nov kl.14:45    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb