Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Løkkehaven eye q BGP august 2016


Updated
aug 27 16
@ 21:34

Views:10666

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

27. aug 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Andreas TenoldMinNorstrand USK 35 25 03 02 04 05
6.0
20.0
20.5
20.50
 2040 (+2.40)
Elham AbdrlaufMinOSS 09 12 17 01 06 04
5.0
21.5
24.5
18.50
 0000 (+0.00)
David Luangtep VangenMinSK av 1911 10 26 01 16 11 07
5.0
20.5
22.5
16.50
 0974 (-2.40)
Sigurd Lauvas GaureKadOSS 16 22 07 11 01 02
4.0
21.5
24.0
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Karl Anker SlettumlilKarlsberg USK 18 11 14 08 17 01
4.0
20.0
23.0
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
William Alexander OlsenMikBærum Ssu 08 19 11 18 02 13
4.0
19.0
22.0
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Hy Chang VoMinBærum Ssu 28 30 04 09 12 03
4.0
18.5
20.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Louis Khoo-ThweMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 06 27 13 05 16 17
4.0
17.5
19.5
11.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Mikael DigernesMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 02 23 30 07 25 14
4.0
17.0
18.5
9.50
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Fredrik AasenMikHaukås Skolesjakklag 03 31 25 12 26 19
4.0
15.5
17.0
8.50
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMikVålerenga USK 20 05 06 04 03 12
3.5
20.5
23.5
12.75
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Linnea LarreMinOSS 23 02 26 10 07 11
3.5
19.0
21.0
10.25
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Thomas Kirkholm SkauenMikKragerø 34 14 08 15 18 06
3.5
18.0
19.0
9.25
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Joakim AasenMikHaukås Skolesjakklag 32 13 05 22 27 09
3.5
16.0
17.5
7.75
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Pjotr AndreevLilNordstrand SKU 24 17 22 13 31 27
3.5
13.5
15.0
7.25
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Erlend SommerheinMinDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 04 21 19 03 08 28
3.0
19.0
21.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Torger Johan NysveenKad 33 15 02 28 05 08
3.0
18.5
19.5
6.50
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Erik Kammersten-BørresenLilDrammens Sku 05 20 24 06 13 22
3.0
17.0
19.5
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Fredrik Berg BuxrudMinSK av 1911 U 27 06 16 20 28 10
3.0
16.0
18.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Kha Chang VoMikBærum Ssu 11 18 21 19 30 26
3.0
14.5
16.0
6.50
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Felix TunsjøMik 22 16 20 33 29 25
3.0
12.5
13.5
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Stian Kammersten-BørresenLilDrammens Sku 21 04 15 14 32 18
2.5
17.0
18.5
6.25
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikNordstrand SKU 12 09 29 35 24 32
2.5
13.5
14.0
3.25
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Marius Kirkholm SkauenMikKragerø 15 33 18 25 23 31
2.5
12.5
13.5
3.75
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Max ErtvaagMin WO 01 10 24 09 21
2.0
19.5
19.5
2.50
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Haakon Grunt KrekenMikNordstrand SKU 31 03 12 29 10 20
2.0
17.5
19.0
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Liam YouMikDrammens Sku 19 08 33 30 14 15
2.0
15.5
16.5
2.50
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Iver Otterlei JohansenMinDrammen SK 07 29 32 17 19 16
2.0
15.0
16.5
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Kaj PanufnikMikKristiansand Sku 30 28 23 26 21 33
2.0
11.0
12.0
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Nikolay ShantsevMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 29 07 09 27 20 35
1.5
15.0
15.5
2.25
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Olav GurihusMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 26 10 35 32 15 24
1.5
13.5
14.0
1.25
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Frederik NordahlMik 14 35 28 31 22 23
1.5
12.0
12.5
1.25
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Albert Elias LarsenMik 17 24 27 21 35 29
1.0
12.5
13.0
0.50
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Erik LauareidKadKonsberg 13 WO
1.0
3.5
3.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Filipp AndreevMikNordstrand SKU 01 32 31 23 33 30
0.5
13.0
14.0
0.75
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. nov kl.07:08    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb