Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP mars 2017


Updated
mar 18 17
@ 16:24

Views:7644

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

18. mar 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Olav Holden ViemMikSK av 1911 U 11 16 07 08 06 05
6.0
20.0
23.0
23.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Marius Hjemsæter SkjelbredMikSK av 1911 U 09 05 23 13 08 06
5.0
19.0
21.0
17.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Haakon Grunt KrekenMikNordstrand SKU 25 23 05 06 14 07
5.0
17.0
19.0
15.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Stefan Ellingsen KanuckMikveien SKU 22 25 09 05 23 13
5.0
15.5
17.5
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikNordstrand SKU 18 02 03 04 15 01
4.0
24.0
27.0
16.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Felix TunsjøMikOSSU 15 19 21 03 01 02
4.0
22.0
24.5
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Felix Rafael DalnokiMikDragulf USK 31 12 01 21 10 03
4.0
21.5
23.0
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Bobo HedinBSU 17 10 20 01 02 15
4.0
21.0
23.5
12.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Lars Berset DueMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 02 24 04 28 21 18
4.0
17.5
19.5
9.50
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Aaron HavelandMikKongsvinger SKU 30 08 16 17 07 23
4.0
16.0
18.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Jørgen Lund DalenMikBSU 01 22 24 34 28 14
4.0
15.5
16.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Nikolay Den RooverMikDragulf USK 34 07 14 29 20 17
4.0
14.5
15.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Sigurd Løken BraatenMikSK av 1911 U 14 20 19 02 16 04
3.0
19.0
21.5
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Sander Nilsen SøråaMikVålerenga USK 13 30 12 20 03 11
3.0
18.5
20.5
8.50
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Knut Holden ViemMikSK av 1911 U 06 26 27 18 05 08
3.0
17.0
19.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Leon Alexander DalnokiMikDragulf USK 29 01 10 27 13 26
3.0
17.0
19.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Jonas Bjørgaan NarmoMikdragulf USK 08 31 29 10 26 12
3.0
16.0
17.5
5.50
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Emilie StolpMikDragulf UKS 05 32 33 15 24 09
3.0
14.5
15.5
4.50
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Adam KaldestadMikDragulf USK 27 06 13 23 33 24
3.0
13.0
14.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Arian SajjadiDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 26 13 08 14 12 27
2.5
16.0
18.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Theodor HenriksenMikKongsvinger SKU 32 33 06 07 09 22
2.5
16.0
17.0
3.75
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Mathias SalthammerMikSki sjakklubb 04 11 26 25 32 21
2.5
15.5
17.0
4.75
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Edvard FrøylandMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 24 03 02 19 04 10
2.0
22.0
24.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Noé Bazilele Yanga MidouxMikDragulf USK 23 09 11 33 18 19
2.0
16.0
17.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Nellie Knoph NordløvMikCaissa 03 04 28 22 34 33
2.0
15.5
16.0
1.50
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Simon EllingsenMikOBSK 20 15 22 30 17 16
2.0
14.0
16.0
4.50
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Matheo Emilian KjøniksenMikMoss Sku 19 28 15 16 30 20
2.0
13.5
15.5
4.25
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Christian GjertsenMikDragulf USK 33 27 25 09 11 31
2.0
13.5
14.5
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Philip Skjerve SeierstadMikDragulf USK 16 34 17 12 31 30
2.0
13.5
14.0
2.25
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Emil Skjolddragulf USK 10 14 31 26 27 29
2.0
13.0
14.5
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Herman George Pamer KarlsenMikdragulf USK 07 17 30 32 29 28
1.5
13.0
14.5
2.50
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Veera Havelandkongsvinger 21 18 34 31 22 WO
1.5
10.0
10.0
0.25
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Iver FykerudMikBærum Schakselskaps Ungdo 28 21 18 24 19 25
1.0
12.5
14.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Julian Evander KjøniksenMikMoss SKU 12 29 32 11 25
0.5
13.5
13.5
0.75
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. nov kl.07:10    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb