Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP april 2016


Updated
aug 17 17
@ 22:55

Views:14562

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Norges Toppidrettsgymnas

Play date:

30. apr 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
William Alexander OlsenMikBSU 12 16 07 08 02 06
5.5
20.5
23.5
21.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Erlend SommerheinMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 33 18 11 06 01 09
5.0
20.5
22.0
16.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMikVålerenga USK 28 06 16 10 07 08
5.0
19.0
21.0
17.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Eirik AustadMikBrattås Usk 31 14 26 07 05 15
4.5
17.5
19.5
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Finn-Eirik ScharnewskiMikNordstrand SKU 15 22 19 27 04 12
4.5
16.5
18.5
13.25
 0000 (+0.00)
Thomas Kirkholm SkauenMikKragerø 19 03 15 02 17 01
4.0
21.5
24.5
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Eugénio Dos Santos CostaMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 29 13 01 04 03 17
4.0
21.5
23.5
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Kristian SæleMikOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 27 09 25 01 15 03
4.0
20.0
22.0
11.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Louis Khoo-ThweMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 35 08 30 13 14 02
4.0
18.0
19.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Olav Holden ViemMikSK av 1911 U 13 29 14 03 23 19
4.0
17.5
19.5
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Mikael DigernesMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 21 30 02 17 16 18
4.0
16.5
18.5
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Michael TenholdMikoslo barnesjakklubb 01 23 13 25 20 05
3.5
19.0
21.5
9.75
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Annar Dunderovic SøntvedtMikKlyve sjakklubb 10 07 12 09 24 21
3.5
18.0
20.5
10.75
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Alexander Allport FossumMikOSS 36 04 10 24 09 28
3.5
17.0
17.0
6.75
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Felix TunsjøMikOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 05 17 06 18 08 04
3.0
20.0
23.0
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Viktor Svelle KyvikMikVUSK 23 01 03 26 11 29
3.0
19.5
21.5
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Aksel Nissen HellerudMikSK av 1911 U 22 15 31 11 06 07
3.0
17.5
19.5
8.50
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Emilie StolpMikDragulf 20 02 21 15 32 11
3.0
17.5
19.5
7.50
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Olav GurihusMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 06 28 05 22 27 10
3.0
17.0
19.0
6.50
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Anton SougMikNordstrand 18 33 27 31 12 32
3.0
12.5
14.0
5.50
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Isak Birkeland SeimMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 11 32 18 34 25 13
2.5
15.0
16.5
5.25
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Jonas Syrtveit KleivaMikDragulf 17 05 33 19 30 23
2.5
15.0
16.5
4.75
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Knut Holden ViemMikSK av 1911 U 16 12 36 30 10 22
2.5
15.0
15.0
3.25
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Nils Olav Fjæraa BredesenMikNittedal 25 26 34 14 13 27
2.5
14.0
15.5
4.75
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Erik Stave-JohansenMik1911 U 24 34 08 12 21 33
2.5
14.0
15.5
4.25
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Sara Fosseng-HeidarMikToeyen 34 24 04 16 28 35
2.5
13.5
14.5
4.25
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Jakob KiellandMikDragulf 08 35 20 05 19 24
2.0
17.0
18.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Michael FarnesMikDragulf 03 19 29 35 26 14
2.0
16.0
17.0
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Marius Kirkholm SkauenMikKrageroe 07 10 28 32 31 16
2.0
15.0
17.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Benedicte Løland FleimeMik1911 32 11 09 23 22 WO
2.0
15.0
15.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Fredrik Borgen HildischMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 04 36 17 20 29 34
2.0
14.0
14.0
1.50
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Christine RistingMik1911 30 21 35 29 18 20
2.0
12.5
13.5
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Erik Aleksander SolbakkenMikSK av 1911 U 02 20 22 36 34 25
1.5
14.5
14.5
0.75
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Fredrik Sun-EdvardsenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 26 25 24 21 33 31
1.5
12.0
13.5
3.25
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Fillip RudsroMikOslo barnesjakklubb 09 27 32 28 WO 26
1.0
12.5
12.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Derilza DOS SANTOS COSTAMikOSSU 14 31 23 33
0.0
9.5
9.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. jul kl.06:26    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb