Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP april 2016


Updated
aug 17 17
@ 22:55

Views:2202

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Norges Toppidrettsgymnas

Play date:

30. apr 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
William Alexander OlsenBSU 12 16 07 08 02 06
5,5
20,5
23,5
21,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Erlend SommerheinDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 33 18 11 06 01 09
5,0
20,5
22,0
16,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenVålerenga USK 28 06 16 10 07 08
5,0
19,0
21,0
17,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Eirik AustadBrattås Usk 31 14 26 07 05 15
4,5
17,5
19,5
13,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Finn-Eirik ScharnewskiNordstrand SKU 15 22 19 27 04 12
4,5
16,5
18,5
13,25
 0000 (+0,00)
Thomas Kirkholm SkauenKragerø 19 03 15 02 17 01
4,0
21,5
24,5
14,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Eugénio Dos Santos CostaOslo Barnesjakklubb 29 13 01 04 03 17
4,0
21,5
23,5
13,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Kristian SæleOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 27 09 25 01 15 03
4,0
20,0
22,0
11,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Louis Khoo-ThweOslo Barnesjakklubb 35 08 30 13 14 02
4,0
18,0
19,0
10,00
 0000 (+0,00)
10 
Olav Holden ViemSK av 1911 U 13 29 14 03 23 19
4,0
17,5
19,5
11,00
 0000 (+0,00)
11 
Mikael DigernesNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 21 30 02 17 16 18
4,0
16,5
18,5
10,50
 0000 (+0,00)
12 
Michael Tenholdoslo barnesjakklubb 01 23 13 25 20 05
3,5
19,0
21,5
9,75
 0000 (+0,00)
13 
Annar Dunderovic SøntvedtKlyve sjakklubb 10 07 12 09 24 21
3,5
18,0
20,5
10,75
 0000 (+0,00)
14 
Alexander Allport FossumOSS 36 04 10 24 09 28
3,5
17,0
17,0
6,75
 0000 (+0,00)
15 
Felix TunsjøOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 05 17 06 18 08 04
3,0
20,0
23,0
10,50
 0000 (+0,00)
16 
Viktor Svelle KyvikVUSK 23 01 03 26 11 29
3,0
19,5
21,5
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
17 
Aksel Nissen HellerudSK av 1911 U 22 15 31 11 06 07
3,0
17,5
19,5
8,50
 0000 (+0,00)
18 
Emilie StolpDragulf 20 02 21 15 32 11
3,0
17,5
19,5
7,50
 0000 (+0,00)
19 
Olav GurihusNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 06 28 05 22 27 10
3,0
17,0
19,0
6,50
 0000 (+0,00)
20 
Anton SougNordstrand 18 33 27 31 12 32
3,0
12,5
14,0
5,50
 0000 (+0,00)
21 
Isak Birkeland SeimOslo Barnesjakklubb 11 32 18 34 25 13
2,5
15,0
16,5
5,25
 0000 (+0,00)
22 
Jonas Syrtveit KleivaDragulf 17 05 33 19 30 23
2,5
15,0
16,5
4,75
 0000 (+0,00)
23 
Knut Holden ViemSK av 1911 U 16 12 36 30 10 22
2,5
15,0
15,0
3,25
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Nils Olav Fjæraa BredesenNittedal 25 26 34 14 13 27
2,5
14,0
15,5
4,75
 0000 (+0,00)
25 
Erik Stave-Johansen1911 U 24 34 08 12 21 33
2,5
14,0
15,5
4,25
 0000 (+0,00)
26 
Sara Fosseng-HeidarToeyen 34 24 04 16 28 35
2,5
13,5
14,5
4,25
 0000 (+0,00)
27 
Jakob KiellandDragulf 08 35 20 05 19 24
2,0
17,0
18,0
4,00
 0000 (+0,00)
28 
Michael FarnesDragulf 03 19 29 35 26 14
2,0
16,0
17,0
3,50
 0000 (+0,00)
29 
Marius Kirkholm SkauenKrageroe 07 10 28 32 31 16
2,0
15,0
17,0
4,00
 0000 (+0,00)
30 
Benedicte Løland Fleime1911 32 11 09 23 22 WO
2,0
15,0
15,0
2,00
 0000 (+0,00)
31 
Fredrik Borgen HildischOslo Barnesjakklubb 04 36 17 20 29 34
2,0
14,0
14,0
1,50
 0000 (+0,00)
32 
Christine Risting1911 30 21 35 29 18 20
2,0
12,5
13,5
3,00
 0000 (+0,00)
33 
Erik Aleksander SolbakkenSK av 1911 U 02 20 22 36 34 25
1,5
14,5
14,5
0,75
 0000 (+0,00)
34 
Fredrik Sun-EdvardsenOslo Barnesjakklubb 26 25 24 21 33 31
1,5
12,0
13,5
3,25
 0000 (+0,00)
35 
Fillip RudsroOslo barnesjakklubb 09 27 32 28 WO 26
1,0
12,5
12,5
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
36 
Derilza DOS SANTOS COSTAOSSU 14 31 23 33
0,0
9,5
9,5
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. okt kl.06:02    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb