Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP


Updated
sep 23 18
@ 20:43

Views:3062

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

22. sep 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Bobo HedinMikDragulf USK 17 21 08 04 05 06
18,0
68,0
78,0
78,00
 1748 (+16,00)
Rafe RehmanMikValerenga USK 16 06 15 05 10 04
16,0
67,0
79,0
65,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Victor StratMikBærum SU 07 10 11 20 14 05
16,0
66,0
76,0
63,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Leonard Horsfjord GlomnesMikOslo SSU 20 09 13 01 08 02
14,0
75,0
85,0
51,00
 1748 (+18,80)
Monish BavishiMikBærum SU 24 27 10 02 01 03
14,0
73,0
83,0
49,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Noah Darbinian-JohansenMikNordstrand SKU 14 02 28 12 07 01
14,0
73,0
81,0
47,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Johnson ShiMikDragulf USK 03 16 09 13 06 18
14,0
69,0
81,0
51,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Vegard Smeby FjortoftMikVeien SKU WO 23 01 22 04 17
14,0
64,0
64,0
32,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Kevin Tuan NguyenMikOslo BSK 26 04 07 21 20 14
14,0
60,0
70,0
42,00
 0000 (+0,00)
10 
Balder Jonsson BakkerudMikSki Sjakk 22 03 05 19 02 12
13,0
71,0
81,0
44,50
 0000 (+0,00)
11 
Emilian L. B. BjugnMikBærum SU 19 15 03 16 13 22
13,0
65,0
75,0
40,50
 0000 (+0,00)
12 
Amandus Innset-EkkjeMikFollo 18 13 23 06 15 10
13,0
64,0
74,0
40,50
 0000 (+0,00)
13 
Thomas Nissen HellerudMik1911 U 28 12 04 07 11 24
13,0
64,0
72,0
37,50
 0000 (+0,00)
14 
Mathias SalthammerMikSki sjakk 06 18 19 15 03 09
12,0
68,0
80,0
36,00
 0000 (+0,00)
15 
Olav HolmsenMikBærum SU 21 11 02 14 12 23
12,0
64,0
74,0
33,00
 0000 (+0,00)
16 
Jacob TollefsenMikNordstrand SKU 02 07 26 11 28 20
12,0
63,0
71,0
28,00
 0000 (+0,00)
17 
Birk BraatenNybDragulf USK 01 WO 20 25 23 08
12,0
62,0
62,0
20,00
 0000 (+0,00)
18 
Leandro CarusoMik1911 U 12 14 24 28 22 07
12,0
59,0
67,0
28,00
 0000 (+0,00)
19 
Kha Chang VoMikBærum SU 11 24 14 10 21 25
12,0
58,0
68,0
30,00
 0000 (+0,00)
20 
Sigurd Kvålev PlatouMinBærum SU 04 25 17 03 09 16
10,0
68,0
78,0
22,00
 0000 (+0,00)
21 
Amalie Linnea HeiboMikDragulf USK 15 01 29 09 19 28
10,0
64,0
72,0
16,00
 0000 (+0,00)
22 
Skjalg Hagen-KerstenMikDragulf USK 10 26 27 08 18 11
10,0
62,0
72,0
20,00
 0000 (+0,00)
23 
Jacob Worm-MullerNybDragulf USK 25 08 12 27 17 15
10,0
61,0
71,0
20,00
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Oliver AdriaenssensNybBærum SU 05 19 18 29 26 13
10,0
61,0
69,0
18,00
 0000 (+0,00)
25 
Sophie Elise Horgen MihajlovaNybDragulf USK 23 20 WO 17 27 19
10,0
54,0
54,0
10,00
 0000 (+0,00)
26 
Matheo Emilian KjøniksenMikMoss SKU 09 22 16 WO 24 29
10,0
54,0
54,0
8,00
 0000 (+0,00)
27 
Lillebjørn AasbergMikVålerenga SKU 29 05 22 23 25 WO
10,0
52,0
52,0
8,00
 0000 (+0,00)
28 
Hallvard Foss BjørnstadDragulf USK 13 29 06 18 16 21
8,0
61,0
69,0
8,00
 0000 (+0,00)
29 
Ingeborg EikreMikOslo SSU 27 28 21 24 WO 26
8,0
48,0
48,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
30 
Tim SagenMikDragulf USK
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. okt kl.23:57    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb