Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP september 2015


Updated
sep 21 15
@ 08:44

Views:11167

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Norges Toppidrettsgymnas

Play date:

19. sep 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Intermediate standings after Round 6:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Magnus ÅrdalMikSK av 1911 U 10 03 04 12 08 02
5.0
16.0
19.0
21.5
17.50
 0862 (+862)
Axel TunsjøMikOSS 05 07 08 04 03 01
4.5
17.5
21.5
24.5
17.25
 0865 (+865)
William Alexander OlsenMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 11 01 09 06 02 04
4.5
17.5
20.5
23.5
16.25
 0842 (+842)
Elias Fredrik BuddeMikVålerenga 06 09 01 02 05 03
4.0
18.0
22.0
25.0
16.00
 0818 ( +0)
Love Maxim Engedal SharmaMikOSS 02 11 10 14 04 08
4.0
14.5
17.5
19.5
11.00
 0608 (+608)
Theodore R. HallenbergMiknorstrand 04 15 12 03 10 09
4.0
14.5
17.0
19.0
10.50
 0594 (+594)
Andija ZekicMikOSSU 13 02 18 08 12 14
4.0
12.5
14.5
15.0
7.50
 0424 (+424)
Viktor BeukesMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 16 14 02 07 01 05
3.0
17.5
19.5
21.0
7.50
 0494 (+494)
Julian KongshaugMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 15 04 03 11 14 06
3.0
15.5
17.5
19.5
7.00
 0459 (+459)
10 
Geir BeukesMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 01 18 05 16 06 13
3.0
15.5
17.0
17.5
4.50
 0337 (+337)
11 
Tias Lian MarthiniussenMikKonnerud Sku 03 05 13 09 17 15
3.0
14.0
16.0
17.0
5.50
 0295 (+295)
12 
Nicholas BongomMikKongsberg Sku 18 13 06 01 07 17
2.5
15.5
16.5
17.0
2.75
 0150 (+150)
13 
Bobo HedinMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 07 12 11 15 16 10
2.5
12.5
14.5
16.0
4.75
 -0023 ( -0)
14 
Liam YouMikDrammens Sku 17 08 16 05 09 07
2.0
14.0
15.5
16.5
2.50
 0086 (+86)
15 
Felix TunsjøMikOSS 09 06 17 13 18 11
2.0
12.5
13.5
14.0
1.50
 -0044 ( -0)
16 
Sondre ValdresbråtenMikDragulf Ungdom 08 17 14 10 13 18
1.5
10.5
11.5
12.0
1.25
 -0159 ( -0)
17 
Axel DahlMikSK av 1911 U 14 16 15 18 11 12
1.0
9.5
11.0
11.5
0.50
 -0188 ( -0)
18 
Ingrid Sandnes SundsbøMik 12 10 07 17 15 16
0.5
11.5
13.0
14.0
0.75
 -0091 ( -0)
19 
Linnea LarreMikOSS
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Joachim NysveenMik
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. mai kl.08:09    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb