Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP september 2014


Updated
sep 20 14
@ 17:51

Views:11301

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

20. sep 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Andreas TenoldMikNordstrand SKU 13 15 04 02 03 05
6.0
21.5
24.5
24.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Andreas Røberg BeitnesMikNordstrand SKU 23 12 07 01 06 09
5.0
21.0
23.0
17.00
 0000 (+0.00)
David CherkasovMin 25 14 08 06 01 07
5.0
21.0
23.0
17.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Elias AschimMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 22 09 01 10 18 13
4.5
20.0
22.5
14.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Ask AmundsenMikSørum sjakklubb 19 27 06 18 16 01
4.0
19.0
21.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Syver KyvikNSKU 31 24 05 03 02 16
4.0
19.0
20.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Halvor LeiraMikNordstrand SKU 21 26 02 17 12 03
4.0
18.5
20.5
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Jardar IversenMinKongsberg 20 16 03 12 14 17
4.0
17.0
20.0
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Scott HenriksenMik 28 04 15 23 21 02
4.0
17.0
19.0
9.50
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Jasper Tofte MesselMikFollo 27 21 19 04 22 12
4.0
15.5
17.5
11.75
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Magnus EvenstuenMin 24 17 20 26 23 21
3.5
12.5
14.5
8.25
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Espen Berg HellesnesMikMoss Sku 29 02 21 08 07 10
3.0
19.5
21.5
8.50
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Elias Fredrik BuddeMikVålerenga USK 01 30 14 25 15 04
3.0
18.5
19.5
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Kenan KericMinHønefoss 17 03 13 16 08 26
3.0
18.0
20.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Timur GusarovMikNSKU 18 01 09 29 13 23
3.0
18.0
20.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Gardar Foss BjørnstadMik 32 08 24 14 05 06
3.0
17.0
17.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Aleksander Emil NersveenLilHolmestrand sjakklubb 14 11 25 07 28 08
3.0
16.5
18.5
7.50
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Andreas EvenstuenLil 15 20 26 05 04 28
3.0
16.5
18.5
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMikVålerenga USK 05 22 10 20 29 27
3.0
15.5
17.5
6.50
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Amelia NordquelleMikNSKU 08 18 11 19 30 24
3.0
15.5
16.5
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Herman B. RefsumMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 07 10 12 30 09 11
2.5
18.5
19.5
6.75
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Aleksander StolpMin 04 19 31 27 10 30
2.5
14.5
15.5
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
David Doudou FallMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 02 31 29 09 11 15
2.0
17.5
18.5
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Torbjørn DannevigMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 11 06 16 28 25 20
2.0
15.5
17.5
5.50
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Tuva IversenMikKongsberg 03 28 17 13 24 WO
2.0
15.0
15.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Edvard LøversbakkeMikMoss Sku 30 07 18 11 31 14
2.0
14.5
15.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Sondre BolstadKongsberg 10 05 30 22 WO 19
2.0
14.5
14.5
3.25
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Linnea LarreMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 09 25 WO 24 17 18
2.0
14.0
14.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Kasper SollieMik 12 32 23 15 19 31
2.0
12.0
12.0
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Magnus Vang BaarstadMikDragulf 26 13 27 21 20 22
1.0
13.0
15.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Kristian SæleMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 06 23 22 WO 26 29
1.0
12.5
12.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Axel DahlMikSK av 1911 U 16 29
0.0
5.0
5.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Storm Høiseter BrattlienMikNittedal Sku
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Eivind Grunt KrekenMikNSKU
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Sigurd Høiseter BrattlienMikNittedal Sku
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
20. aug kl.21:20    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb