Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP september 2014


Updated
sep 20 14
@ 17:51

Views:13428

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

20. sep 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Andreas TenoldMikNordstrand SKU 13 15 04 02 03 05
6,0
21,5
24,5
24,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Andreas Røberg BeitnesMikNordstrand SKU 23 12 07 01 06 09
5,0
21,0
23,0
17,00
 0000 (+0,00)
David CherkasovMin 25 14 08 06 01 07
5,0
21,0
23,0
17,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Elias AschimMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 22 09 01 10 18 13
4,5
20,0
22,5
14,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Ask AmundsenMikSørum sjakklubb 19 27 06 18 16 01
4,0
19,0
21,0
11,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Syver KyvikNSKU 31 24 05 03 02 16
4,0
19,0
20,0
10,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Halvor LeiraMikNordstrand SKU 21 26 02 17 12 03
4,0
18,5
20,5
10,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Jardar IversenMinKongsberg 20 16 03 12 14 17
4,0
17,0
20,0
12,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Scott HenriksenMik 28 04 15 23 21 02
4,0
17,0
19,0
9,50
 0000 (+0,00)
10 
Jasper Tofte MesselMikFollo 27 21 19 04 22 12
4,0
15,5
17,5
11,75
 0000 (+0,00)
11 
Magnus EvenstuenMin 24 17 20 26 23 21
3,5
12,5
14,5
8,25
 0000 (+0,00)
12 
Espen Berg HellesnesMikMoss Sku 29 02 21 08 07 10
3,0
19,5
21,5
8,50
 0000 (+0,00)
13 
Elias Fredrik BuddeMikVålerenga USK 01 30 14 25 15 04
3,0
18,5
19,5
6,00
 0000 (+0,00)
14 
Kenan KericMinHønefoss 17 03 13 16 08 26
3,0
18,0
20,0
8,00
 0000 (+0,00)
15 
Timur GusarovMikNSKU 18 01 09 29 13 23
3,0
18,0
20,0
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
16 
Gardar Foss BjørnstadMik 32 08 24 14 05 06
3,0
17,0
17,0
5,00
 0000 (+0,00)
17 
Aleksander Emil NersveenLilHolmestrand sjakklubb 14 11 25 07 28 08
3,0
16,5
18,5
7,50
 0000 (+0,00)
18 
Andreas EvenstuenLil 15 20 26 05 04 28
3,0
16,5
18,5
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
19 
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMikVålerenga USK 05 22 10 20 29 27
3,0
15,5
17,5
6,50
 0000 (+0,00)
20 
Amelia NordquelleMikNSKU 08 18 11 19 30 24
3,0
15,5
16,5
6,00
 0000 (+0,00)
21 
Herman B. RefsumMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 07 10 12 30 09 11
2,5
18,5
19,5
6,75
 0000 (+0,00)
22 
Aleksander StolpMin 04 19 31 27 10 30
2,5
14,5
15,5
3,00
 0000 (+0,00)
23 
David Doudou FallMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 02 31 29 09 11 15
2,0
17,5
18,5
3,00
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Torbjørn DannevigMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 11 06 16 28 25 20
2,0
15,5
17,5
5,50
 0000 (+0,00)
25 
Tuva IversenMikKongsberg 03 28 17 13 24 WO
2,0
15,0
15,0
2,00
 0000 (+0,00)
26 
Edvard LøversbakkeMikMoss Sku 30 07 18 11 31 14
2,0
14,5
15,5
2,00
 0000 (+0,00)
27 
Sondre BolstadKongsberg 10 05 30 22 WO 19
2,0
14,5
14,5
3,25
 0000 (+0,00)
28 
Linnea LarreMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 09 25 WO 24 17 18
2,0
14,0
14,0
2,00
 0000 (+0,00)
29 
Kasper SollieMik 12 32 23 15 19 31
2,0
12,0
12,0
1,00
 0000 (+0,00)
30 
Magnus Vang BaarstadMikDragulf 26 13 27 21 20 22
1,0
13,0
15,0
2,00
 0000 (+0,00)
31 
Kristian SæleMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 06 23 22 WO 26 29
1,0
12,5
12,5
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
32 
Axel DahlMikSK av 1911 U 16 29
0,0
5,0
5,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
33 
Storm Høiseter BrattlienMikNittedal Sku
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
33 
Eivind Grunt KrekenMikNSKU
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
33 
Sigurd Høiseter BrattlienMikNittedal Sku
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
20. feb kl.15:49    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb