Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP november 2015


Updated
nov 09 15
@ 00:10

Views:2633

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Norges Toppidrettsgymnas

Play date:

07. nov 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMikVålerenga USK 08 18 06 07 02 04
5.5
21.5
24.5
22.25
 0000 ( +0)
Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugMikBærum Ssu 03 14 05 15 01 09
5.0
21.5
24.5
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
Robin Olsen PedersenMikTønsberg Ungdomssjakklubb 02 25 24 16 07 05
5.0
18.0
20.0
15.00
 0000 ( +0)
Jonas Sunde KobberdalMikNordstrand SKU 28 06 20 11 15 01
4.5
19.5
20.5
13.75
 0000 ( +0)
William Alexander OlsenMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 11 10 02 14 06 03
4.0
22.0
25.0
15.00
 0000 ( +0)
Bobo HedinMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 24 04 01 13 05 15
4.0
20.5
22.5
13.00
 0000 ( +0)
Kristian SæleMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 17 09 21 01 03 22
4.0
20.0
22.5
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
Timur GusarovMik 01 28 19 17 09 14
4.0
18.5
19.5
10.00
 0000 ( +0)
Tias Lian MarthiniussenMikKonnerud Sku 29 07 26 21 08 02
4.0
17.5
18.5
9.50
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Andrija ZekicOslo Barnesjakklubb 27 05 14 24 18 16
4.0
15.0
16.0
9.00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Ida Marie Hjemsæter SkjelbredMikSK av 1911 U 05 29 27 04 17
4.0
13.5
13.5
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Joachim NysveenMik 14 24 25 19 21
4.0
12.5
12.5
7.50
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Theodore R. HallenbergMikNordstrand SKU 21 22 18 06 20 WO
3.5
15.0
15.0
6.75
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Amelia NordquelleMikNordstrand SKU 12 02 10 05 26 08
3.0
21.0
23.0
10.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Julian MartinsenMikVeien SSK 26 20 16 02 04 06
3.0
19.5
21.5
8.00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Andrea HanevoldMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb WO 19 15 03 22 10
3.0
17.5
17.5
5.50
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Alexander Leikis SlettumMikNordstrand SKU 07 WO 23 08 11 26
3.0
16.5
16.5
4.50
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Haakon Grunt KrekenMikNordstrand SKU 30 01 13 27 10 25
3.0
16.0
17.0
4.00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Benjamin thueMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 31 16 08 12 30 24
3.0
14.0
15.0
4.00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Anton SaugNordstrand SKU 25 15 04 30 13 28
3.0
14.0
15.0
4.00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Helge Eldegard kristofferenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 13 23 07 09 12 27
2.5
18.0
19.0
5.25
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Nahoa Khaled EspinozaMikOBSK 23 13 29 31 16 07
2.5
14.0
15.0
3.25
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Emilie StolpMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 22 21 17 26 27 29
2.5
11.0
12.0
3.25
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Christine RistingSK av 1911 U 06 12 03 10 31 19
2.0
20.0
21.0
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Christian HanevoldMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 20 03 12 WO 28 18
2.0
16.0
16.0
1.00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Felix TunsjøMikOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 15 31 09 23 14 17
2.0
15.5
16.5
3.50
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Karsten Wergeland SørbyeMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 10 30 11 18 23 21
1.0
16.0
17.0
1.00
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Ingrid WetheOslo Barnesjakklubb 04 08 30 29 25 20
1.0
14.5
15.5
1.00
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Jibrail Habib SrourMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 09 11 22 28 WO 23
1.0
14.0
14.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
30 
Mika SjåtilOslo Barnesjakklubb 18 27 28 20 19
1.0
11.0
11.0
1.00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Leander SjåtilOslo Barnesjakklubb 19 26 WO 22 24
1.0
9.5
9.5
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
12. des kl.12:29    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb