Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP mars 2015


Updated
apr 06 16
@ 12:34

Views:28470

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

28. mar 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Love Maxim Engedal SharmaMikOSS 42 23 12 21 02 10
6.0
19.0
21.0
21.00
 1289 (+1289)
Magnus ÅrdalMikSK av 1911 U 14 30 03 11 01 19
5.0
22.5
25.5
19.50
 1229 (+1229)
Lykke-Merlot HelliesenMikCaissas ungdom 29 40 02 24 11 16
5.0
19.0
21.0
16.00
 1075 (+1075)
Espen Berg HellesnesMikMoss Sku 28 21 23 15 12 09
5.0
18.0
21.0
18.00
 1137 (+1137)
Amelia NordquelleNordstrand SKU 43 20 22 18 09 13
5.0
18.0
20.0
16.25
 1117 (+1117)
Shemorin AmarapalaStrømmen Sku 08 53 17 19 26 21
4.5
18.0
19.0
13.25
 0893 (+893)
Geir BeukesMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 22 49 20 10 36 18
4.5
16.5
18.0
12.50
 1011 (+1011)
Elias Fredrik BuddeMikVålerenga 06 22 49 38 41 24
4.5
15.0
16.5
11.25
 0834 (+834)
Jo Frønsdal EngedalMikOSSU 10 16 18 36 05 04
4.0
21.5
24.0
14.75
 1094 (+1094)
10 
Livia LindstadMikNSKU 09 26 28 07 19 01
4.0
21.0
24.0
14.00
 1073 (+1073)
11 
Magnus Ørn LavergrenMikDrammens Sku 52 15 13 02 03 33
4.0
21.0
22.5
12.50
 0882 (+882)
12 
Julian MartinsenMikVeien skolesjakklubb 48 24 01 41 04 25
4.0
19.0
21.0
10.00
 0904 (+904)
13 
Ashwin KanapathyMik 50 25 11 31 20 05
4.0
18.5
20.0
11.00
 0845 (+845)
14 
Konrad Bø-AlnesMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 02 29 34 25 27 23
4.0
17.0
20.0
12.00
 0878 (+878)
15 
Morten Foss PedersenMikDrammen Sku 38 11 44 04 40 34
4.0
16.5
18.5
9.50
 0769 (+769)
16 
Emil SandumModum Sku 53 09 37 45 21 03
4.0
16.5
17.5
8.50
 0808 (+808)
17 
Sondre Tandberg Øhrn1911U 46 18 06 43 31 22
4.0
16.0
18.0
10.00
 0805 (+805)
18 
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMikVålerenga USK 55 17 09 05 25 07
3.5
20.5
21.5
10.00
 0875 (+875)
19 
Oscar Tjømøe BekkelundMikDrammens Sku 35 32 36 06 10 02
3.5
19.5
22.0
11.75
 0901 (+901)
20 
Vidar Jr BjørnåsArendal 26 05 07 30 13 37
3.5
19.5
22.0
11.00
 0854 ( -9)
21 
Timur GusarovNordstrand SKU 41 04 31 01 16 06
3.0
22.5
24.5
10.00
 0878 (+878)
22 
Mark ZacharovMikDrammens Sku 07 08 05 27 28 17
3.0
21.0
24.0
11.25
 0860 (+860)
23 
Viktor BeukesMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 44 01 04 48 29 14
3.0
20.0
22.0
7.00
 0765 (+765)
24 
Jonatan BrabrandMikDrammen Sku 27 12 47 03 45 08
3.0
18.5
20.5
7.00
 0696 (+696)
25 
Magnus Evju HeggelundMikAsker 51 13 42 14 18 12
3.0
17.5
19.0
7.50
 0711 (+711)
26 
William Alexander OlsenMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 20 10 56 32 06 36
3.0
17.5
17.5
5.50
 0637 (+637)
27 
Sigurd EvensenMikDrammens Sku 24 35 32 22 14 46
3.0
16.0
18.0
8.00
 0646 (+646)
28 
Oliver Blom-StokstadMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 04 43 10 46 22 41
3.0
16.0
18.0
6.00
 0750 (+750)
29 
Linnea LarreMikOSS 03 14 50 42 23 40
3.0
16.0
17.5
5.50
 0647 (+647)
30 
James NguyenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 49 02 40 20 32 43
3.0
15.5
17.0
6.25
 0690 (+690)
31 
Lauritz Brekke KristiansenModum Sku 54 37 21 13 17 45
3.0
15.5
16.5
5.50
 0582 (+582)
32 
Nicholas BongomMikKongsberg 47 19 27 26 30 44
3.0
14.5
16.5
7.00
 0585 (+585)
33 
Knut Emmich Styren JauertMikMoss sku 39 36 41 35 44 11
3.0
14.0
16.0
7.50
 0569 (+569)
34 
Julian KongshaugMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 40 50 14 49 39 15
3.0
14.0
15.5
5.50
 0514 (+514)
35 
Sverre Alexander Viddal SætreMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 19 27 54 33 50 42
3.0
13.0
14.0
4.50
 0465 (+465)
36 
Jasper Tofte MesselMikFollo sjakkforenings ungd 45 33 19 09 07 26
2.5
18.0
20.0
6.75
 0806 (+806)
37 
Liam YouMikDrammens Sku 56 31 16 39 38 20
2.5
15.5
15.5
3.75
 0467 (+467)
38 
Jan Olav J. DjupvikModum Sku 15 51 53 08 37 49
2.5
14.0
15.0
3.25
 0428 (+428)
39 
Tias Sebastian Lian MartinussenMik 33 47 55 37 34 51
2.5
12.0
13.0
3.75
 0323 (+323)
40 
Henrik Aune-MartinsenMikOSS 34 03 30 51 15 29
2.0
18.0
19.5
4.50
 0540 (+540)
41 
Janek KozikowskiMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 21 55 33 12 08 28
2.0
17.5
18.5
4.00
 0563 (+563)
42 
Haakon Grunt KrekenMikNSKU 01 48 25 29 55 35
2.0
17.0
18.0
3.00
 0472 (+472)
43 
Martin Steinsholt NordstrandModum 05 28 51 17 54 30
2.0
16.5
17.5
2.50
 0488 (+488)
44 
Emil Kristoffer Viddal SætreMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 23 52 15 47 33 32
2.0
15.0
16.5
3.50
 0376 (+376)
45 
Simen Petrussen ThuMikNordstrand SKU 36 56 46 16 24 31
2.0
14.5
14.5
2.00
 0439 (+439)
46 
Anton SougNordstrand SKU 17 54 45 28 47 27
2.0
14.0
15.0
3.00
 0367 (+367)
47 
Aksel RosalesMik 32 39 24 44 46 54
2.0
12.5
13.5
3.50
 0273 (+273)
48 
Herman Wiclund RømckeMikDrammen Sku 12 42 52 23 51 55
2.0
12.0
13.0
2.50
 0309 (+309)
49 
Theo Alexander GulliksenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 30 07 08 34 53 38
1.5
17.5
18.5
2.50
 0411 (+411)
50 
Vebjørn Lunde FlagetMikModum 13 34 29 WO 35 52
1.5
14.5
14.5
0.75
 0136 (+136)
51 
Victor Johnsrud AronsenMikDrammen Sku 25 38 43 40 48 39
1.5
12.0
14.0
3.25
 0270 (+270)
52 
Nicolai RisøMikDrammens Sku 11 44 48 54 WO 50
1.5
10.5
10.5
0.75
 -0024 ( -0)
53 
Håvard Tandberg Øhrn1911U 16 06 38 55 49 WO
1.0
13.5
13.5
0.00
 0143 (+143)
54 
Sebastian GulliksenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 31 46 35 52 43 47
1.0
12.0
13.5
1.50
 0096 (+96)
55 
Ulrik Hereng LeversbyMikModum Sku 18 41 39 53 42 48
1.0
12.0
13.0
1.00
 0170 (+170)
56 
Ludvik HaukåsMik 37 45 26
0.0
7.5
7.5
0.00
 0114 (+114)
57 
Eivind Grunt KrekenMikNSKU
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
57 
Tuva IversenMikKongsberg
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. nov kl.07:12    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb