Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP mars 2015


Updated
apr 06 16
@ 12:34

Views:24321

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

28. mar 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Love Maxim Engedal SharmaMikMikOSS 42 23 12 21 02 10
6,0
19,0
21,0
21,00
 1289 (+1289)
Magnus ÅrdalMikMikSK av 1911 U 14 30 03 11 01 19
5,0
22,5
25,5
19,50
 1229 (+1229)
Lykke-Merlot HelliesenMikMikCaissas ungdom 29 40 02 24 11 16
5,0
19,0
21,0
16,00
 1075 (+1075)
Espen Berg HellesnesMikMikMoss Sku 28 21 23 15 12 09
5,0
18,0
21,0
18,00
 1137 (+1137)
Amelia NordquelleNordstrand SKU 43 20 22 18 09 13
5,0
18,0
20,0
16,25
 1117 (+1117)
Shemorin AmarapalaStrømmen Sku 08 53 17 19 26 21
4,5
18,0
19,0
13,25
 0893 (+893)
Geir BeukesMikMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 22 49 20 10 36 18
4,5
16,5
18,0
12,50
 1011 (+1011)
Elias Fredrik BuddeMikMikVålerenga 06 22 49 38 41 24
4,5
15,0
16,5
11,25
 0834 (+834)
Jo Frønsdal EngedalMikMikOSSU 10 16 18 36 05 04
4,0
21,5
24,0
14,75
 1094 (+1094)
10 
Livia LindstadMikMikNSKU 09 26 28 07 19 01
4,0
21,0
24,0
14,00
 1073 (+1073)
11 
Magnus Ørn LavergrenMikMikDrammens Sku 52 15 13 02 03 33
4,0
21,0
22,5
12,50
 0882 (+882)
12 
Julian MartinsenMikMikVeien skolesjakklubb 48 24 01 41 04 25
4,0
19,0
21,0
10,00
 0904 (+904)
13 
Ashwin KanapathyMikMik 50 25 11 31 20 05
4,0
18,5
20,0
11,00
 0845 (+845)
14 
Konrad Bø-AlnesMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 02 29 34 25 27 23
4,0
17,0
20,0
12,00
 0878 (+878)
15 
Morten Foss PedersenMikMikDrammen Sku 38 11 44 04 40 34
4,0
16,5
18,5
9,50
 0769 (+769)
16 
Emil SandumModum Sku 53 09 37 45 21 03
4,0
16,5
17,5
8,50
 0808 (+808)
17 
Sondre Tandberg Øhrn1911U 46 18 06 43 31 22
4,0
16,0
18,0
10,00
 0805 (+805)
18 
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMikMikVålerenga USK 55 17 09 05 25 07
3,5
20,5
21,5
10,00
 0875 (+875)
19 
Oscar Tjømøe BekkelundMikMikDrammens Sku 35 32 36 06 10 02
3,5
19,5
22,0
11,75
 0901 (+901)
20 
Vidar Jr Bjørnås5Arendal 26 05 07 30 13 37
3,5
19,5
22,0
11,00
 0854 ( -9)
21 
Timur GusarovNordstrand SKU 41 04 31 01 16 06
3,0
22,5
24,5
10,00
 0878 (+878)
22 
Mark ZacharovMikMikDrammens Sku 07 08 05 27 28 17
3,0
21,0
24,0
11,25
 0860 (+860)
23 
Viktor BeukesMikMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 44 01 04 48 29 14
3,0
20,0
22,0
7,00
 0765 (+765)
24 
Jonatan BrabrandMikMikDrammen Sku 27 12 47 03 45 08
3,0
18,5
20,5
7,00
 0696 (+696)
25 
Magnus Evju HeggelundMikMikAsker 51 13 42 14 18 12
3,0
17,5
19,0
7,50
 0711 (+711)
26 
William Alexander OlsenMikMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 20 10 56 32 06 36
3,0
17,5
17,5
5,50
 0637 (+637)
27 
Sigurd EvensenMikMikDrammens Sku 24 35 32 22 14 46
3,0
16,0
18,0
8,00
 0646 (+646)
28 
Oliver Blom-StokstadMikMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 04 43 10 46 22 41
3,0
16,0
18,0
6,00
 0750 (+750)
29 
Linnea LarreMikMikOSS 03 14 50 42 23 40
3,0
16,0
17,5
5,50
 0647 (+647)
30 
James NguyenMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 49 02 40 20 32 43
3,0
15,5
17,0
6,25
 0690 (+690)
31 
Lauritz Brekke KristiansenModum Sku 54 37 21 13 17 45
3,0
15,5
16,5
5,50
 0582 (+582)
32 
Nicholas BongomMikMikKongsberg 47 19 27 26 30 44
3,0
14,5
16,5
7,00
 0585 (+585)
33 
Knut Emmich Styren JauertMikMikMoss sku 39 36 41 35 44 11
3,0
14,0
16,0
7,50
 0569 (+569)
34 
Julian KongshaugMikMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 40 50 14 49 39 15
3,0
14,0
15,5
5,50
 0514 (+514)
35 
Sverre Alexander Viddal SætreMikMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 19 27 54 33 50 42
3,0
13,0
14,0
4,50
 0465 (+465)
36 
Jasper Tofte MesselMikMikFollo sjakkforenings ungd 45 33 19 09 07 26
2,5
18,0
20,0
6,75
 0806 (+806)
37 
Liam YouMikMikDrammens Sku 56 31 16 39 38 20
2,5
15,5
15,5
3,75
 0467 (+467)
38 
Jan Olav J. DjupvikModum Sku 15 51 53 08 37 49
2,5
14,0
15,0
3,25
 0428 (+428)
39 
Tias Sebastian Lian MartinussenMikMik 33 47 55 37 34 51
2,5
12,0
13,0
3,75
 0323 (+323)
40 
Henrik Aune-MartinsenMikMikOSS 34 03 30 51 15 29
2,0
18,0
19,5
4,50
 0540 (+540)
41 
Janek KozikowskiMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 21 55 33 12 08 28
2,0
17,5
18,5
4,00
 0563 (+563)
42 
Haakon Grunt KrekenMikMikNSKU 01 48 25 29 55 35
2,0
17,0
18,0
3,00
 0472 (+472)
43 
Martin Steinsholt NordstrandModum 05 28 51 17 54 30
2,0
16,5
17,5
2,50
 0488 (+488)
44 
Emil Kristoffer Viddal SætreMikMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 23 52 15 47 33 32
2,0
15,0
16,5
3,50
 0376 (+376)
45 
Simen Petrussen ThuMikMikNordstrand SKU 36 56 46 16 24 31
2,0
14,5
14,5
2,00
 0439 (+439)
46 
Anton SougNordstrand SKU 17 54 45 28 47 27
2,0
14,0
15,0
3,00
 0367 (+367)
47 
Aksel RosalesMikMik 32 39 24 44 46 54
2,0
12,5
13,5
3,50
 0273 (+273)
48 
Herman Wiclund RømckeMikMikDrammen Sku 12 42 52 23 51 55
2,0
12,0
13,0
2,50
 0309 (+309)
49 
Theo Alexander GulliksenMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 30 07 08 34 53 38
1,5
17,5
18,5
2,50
 0411 (+411)
50 
Vebjørn Lunde FlagetMikMikModum 13 34 29 WO 35 52
1,5
14,5
14,5
0,75
 0136 (+136)
51 
Victor Johnsrud AronsenMikMikDrammen Sku 25 38 43 40 48 39
1,5
12,0
14,0
3,25
 0270 (+270)
52 
Nicolai RisøMikMikDrammens Sku 11 44 48 54 WO 50
1,5
10,5
10,5
0,75
 -0024 ( -0)
53 
Håvard Tandberg Øhrn1911U 16 06 38 55 49 WO
1,0
13,5
13,5
0,00
 0143 (+143)
54 
Sebastian GulliksenMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 31 46 35 52 43 47
1,0
12,0
13,5
1,50
 0096 (+96)
55 
Ulrik Hereng LeversbyMikMikModum Sku 18 41 39 53 42 48
1,0
12,0
13,0
1,00
 0170 (+170)
56 
Ludvik HaukåsMikMik 37 45 26
0,0
7,5
7,5
0,00
 0114 (+114)
57 
Eivind Grunt KrekenMikMikNSKU
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
57 
Tuva IversenMikMikKongsberg
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. mai kl.08:14    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb