Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP mars 2014


Updated
mai 05 17
@ 19:02

Views:245

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

15. mar 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Jørgen SangoltMik 49 39 03 07 04 02
6.0
21.0
22.0
22.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Andreas TenoldMik 40 11 10 08 06 01
5.0
23.0
25.0
19.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Phlip Weiss-HagenMik WO 19 01 14 08 12
5.0
21.5
21.5
15.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Sigurd Høiseter BrattlienMikNittedal Sku 35 25 15 09 01 11
5.0
21.0
23.5
17.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Sebastian Beadle EidMik 12 06 44 16 10 09
5.0
21.0
23.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Elias AschimMik 44 05 38 27 02 07
5.0
19.5
21.5
16.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Andreas Røberg BeitnesMikNordstrand SKU 42 13 24 01 15 06
4.0
22.0
24.0
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Henrik SperlingMik 37 14 17 02 03 34
4.0
20.5
23.0
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Haakon Faye-LundMikCaissas ungdom 48 23 21 04 28 05
4.0
19.0
21.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
August Lind OmaMikAsker Sku 46 22 02 23 05 21
4.0
19.0
21.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Max DahlMikSchakklubben av 1911 Ungd 30 02 29 41 21 04
4.0
19.0
21.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Alexander Leikis SlettumMikNSKU 05 49 39 24 13 03
4.0
19.0
20.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Oliver K StavdalMikMoss Sku 27 07 22 18 12 20
4.0
18.0
21.0
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Timur GusarovMikNordstrand SKU 26 08 20 03 39 28
4.0
18.0
20.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Elias Fredrik BuddeMikTiger 52 29 04 26 07 30
4.0
18.0
19.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
David Luangtep VangenMikSK av 1911 U 22 46 31 05 27 24
4.0
17.0
19.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Dina Holst-LarsenMikMoss Sku 34 20 08 28 32 26
4.0
16.0
18.5
11.50
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Fredrik Berg BuxrudMikSK av 1911 U 20 34 36 13 23 25
4.0
15.5
18.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Fredrik Tyrdal SchønfeldtMikNordstrand SKU 43 03 23 31 34 35
3.5
16.0
18.0
8.75
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Ask AmundsenMikSørum SKU 18 17 14 49 36 13
3.0
18.5
19.5
7.50
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Hy Chang VoMikBærum Ssu 28 33 09 25 11 10
3.0
18.0
21.0
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
sumithiran MahendranMik 16 10 13 33 24 47
3.0
18.0
20.0
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Eirik Lie-OlsenMikNSKU 36 09 19 10 18 43
3.0
18.0
20.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Ludvig KotengMikHolmestrand sjakklubb 50 31 07 12 22 16
3.0
18.0
19.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Max Følstad-AndersenMik 51 04 30 21 29 18
3.0
18.0
19.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
martin LægreidMik 14 43 33 15 41 17
3.0
17.0
19.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Hermann Løland FleimeMik1911U 13 42 47 06 16 40
3.0
17.0
19.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Eivind Grunt KrekenMikNSKU 21 53 45 17 09 14
3.0
17.0
18.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Henrik Espedal WathneOslo Barnesjakklubb 47 15 11 40 25 37
3.0
15.5
17.5
6.50
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Mark ZacharovMik 11 40 25 47 35 15
3.0
15.5
17.5
6.50
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Maximilian ZakariassenMik 32 24 16 19 49 39
3.0
15.5
16.5
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Mathias LyngraMikOslo 31 50 41 43 17 45
3.0
13.0
14.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Lukas Følstad-AndersenMik 53 21 26 22 50 42
3.0
12.0
13.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Elias KjenneMikNSKU 17 18 WO 42 19 08
2.5
17.5
17.5
3.75
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Tomas WorrenMik 04 45 51 38 30 19
2.5
16.0
17.0
4.50
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Michael EngebyMikNordstrand SKU 23 48 18 37 20 51
2.5
14.5
15.5
4.25
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Christoffer Amble KolstadMik 08 41 50 36 38 29
2.5
14.0
15.0
4.75
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Elisa SalomonNordstrand SKU 45 51 06 35 37 41
2.5
14.0
15.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Vince BukoMik 41 01 12 45 14 31
2.0
19.0
21.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Stian Altberg-AbelsenMikCaissas ungdom 02 30 52 29 46 27
2.0
16.0
17.0
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
41 
Emil DraugedalenMikTønsberg Schackklubb 39 37 32 11 26 38
2.0
15.0
17.0
5.50
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Sindre BackeAsker Sku 07 27 46 34 48 33
2.0
14.5
16.5
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
43 
Storm Høiseter BrattlienMikNittedal Sku 19 26 53 32 44 23
2.0
14.5
15.5
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
44 
Sakarias E. F. WalhovdMikOslo Schakselskap/Ullevål 06 WO 05 51 43 49
2.0
14.0
14.0
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
45 
Fredrik Altberg-AbelsenMikCaissas ungdom 38 35 28 39 52 32
2.0
13.0
14.0
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
46 
Amelia NordquelleNordstrand SKU 10 16 42 52 40 53
2.0
13.0
14.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
46 
Oliver HoltskogMik 29 52 27 30 51 22
2.0
13.0
14.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Isak Fidjeland ØvergaardMik 09 36 49 WO 42 50
2.0
10.5
10.5
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
49 
Mats Hansen Øygard 01 12 48 20 31 44
1.0
18.0
20.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
50 
Julian Nilsen MeszanskyMikBolteløkka skole 24 32 37 53 33 48
1.0
13.5
14.5
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
51 
Eirik VinjeGrav 25 38 35 44 47 36
1.0
12.5
14.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
52 
Anton SougKampen 15 47 40 46 45 WO
1.0
12.0
12.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
53 
Sander OksvikNordstrand SKU 33 28 43 50 WO 46
1.0
11.0
11.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
54 
Anneli Kvestad VatnarMikOSSU
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. apr kl.21:29    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb