Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP mai 2015


Updated
jun 04 15
@ 15:24

Views:22901

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

23. mai 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Eivind Grunt KrekenNordstrand SKU 25 10 07 02 05 06
6.0
20.5
22.5
22.50
 0000 ( +0)
Lykke-Merlot HelliesenCaissas ungdom 27 19 06 01 08 05
5.0
21.0
23.0
17.00
 0000 ( +0)
Axel TunsjøOSS 18 26 23 05 16 11
5.0
16.0
18.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
Magnus ÅrdalSK av 1911 U 21 05 26 10 12 14
4.5
17.5
19.5
13.75
 0000 ( +0)
Love Maxim Engedal SharmaOSS 32 04 28 03 01 02
4.0
22.5
23.5
12.50
 0000 ( +0)
Linnea LarreOSS 16 08 02 15 07 01
4.0
22.0
25.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenVålerenga USK 33 20 01 12 06 15
4.0
19.5
20.5
10.50
 0000 ( +0)
Kristian SæleOslo Barnesjakklubb 13 06 25 17 02 16
4.0
18.5
20.5
11.50
 0000 ( +0)
Viktor BeukesDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 14 WO 10 27 17 13
4.0
15.5
15.5
8.50
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Espen Berg HellesnesMoss Sku 15 01 09 04 11 18
3.5
21.0
24.0
12.25
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Viktor Svelle KyvikVålerenga 24 22 12 23 10 03
3.5
17.5
20.0
10.25
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Geir BeukesDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 23 24 11 07 04 29
3.5
17.0
19.0
9.25
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Elias Buschmann RustanCaissa 08 30 14 24 19 09
3.5
17.0
19.0
9.25
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Liam YouDrammens Sku 09 28 13 31 25 04
3.5
16.0
17.0
8.75
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Haakon Grunt KrekenNordstrand SKU 10 33 19 06 20 07
3.0
17.5
18.5
7.00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
William Alexander Olsen 06 32 27 28 03 08
3.0
17.0
18.0
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Julian KongshaugDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 28 18 20 08 09 23
3.0
16.5
18.5
8.50
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Sivert Olai ØyeGjøvik Sku 03 17 21 26 28 10
3.0
16.5
18.5
7.00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Theo Alexander GulliksenOslo Barnesjakklubb 31 02 15 29 13 27
3.0
15.5
16.5
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Bobo Hedin 29 07 17 22 15 25
3.0
15.0
17.0
7.00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Philip Weiss-HagenOslo Barnesjakklubb 04 25 18 33 26 28
3.0
13.5
14.5
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Rebekka BakkemoEidsvoll WO 11 24 20 32 31
3.0
11.0
11.0
2.00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Timur GusarovNordstrand SKU 12 31 03 11 24 17
2.5
17.5
18.5
5.25
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Oliver Blymke MogensenDragulf 11 12 22 13 23 33
2.5
16.0
17.0
5.75
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Oscar Havsberg 01 21 08 30 14 20
2.0
19.5
21.5
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Anton SougNordstrand SKU 30 03 04 18 21 WO
2.0
17.5
17.5
2.00
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Sander Blymke Mogensen 02 29 16 09 31 19
2.0
17.0
18.0
3.00
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Felix Tunsjø 17 14 05 16 18 21
2.0
16.5
19.5
6.50
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Andreas GloppenDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 20 27 32 19 30 12
2.0
13.5
14.5
3.00
 0000 ( +0)
30 
Sebastian GulliksenOslo Barnesjakklubb 26 13 WO 25 29 32
2.0
10.5
10.5
1.00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Axel DahlSK av 1911 U 19 23 33 14 27 22
1.0
14.0
15.0
1.00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Nicolas Polonio-Garcia 05 16 29 WO 22 30
1.0
14.0
14.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
33 
Jakob Bakke MoEidsvoll 07 15 31 21 WO 24
1.0
13.5
13.5
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. nov kl.07:11    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb