Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP juni 2014


Updated
des 26 16
@ 19:46

Views:12424

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

27. jun 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345678ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Ole Christian Bakken Kran 35 17 16 14 08 02 20 03
22.0
114.0
131.0
146.0
125.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Linnea Garberg TryggestadMikMikNordstrand SKU 19 24 34 05 12 01 03 04
21.0
118.0
135.0
150.0
120.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Jonas EgliSK av 1911 U 43 30 39 07 05 06 02 01
20.0
119.0
134.0
148.0
110.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Max DahlMikMikSchakklubben av 1911 Ungd 28 22 06 08 16 12 27 02
20.0
113.0
129.0
145.0
106.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Sigurd Høiseter BrattlienNittedal Sku 27 20 13 02 03 31 12 08
20.0
113.0
129.0
145.0
104.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Elias AschimMikMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 26 09 04 17 21 03 29 15
20.0
112.0
129.0
145.0
105.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Fredrik Berg BuxrudMikMikSK av 1911 U 46 45 12 03 32 21 13 09
20.0
108.0
122.0
136.0
98.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Jakob Gagnum TonbyMikMikSK av 1911 U 50 29 21 04 01 15 09 05
19.0
116.0
132.0
145.0
93.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Halvor LeiraMikMikNordstrand SKU 52 06 51 43 10 13 08 07
19.0
110.0
123.0
136.0
86.50
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Elias Fredrik BuddeMikMikVålerenga Usk 58 15 49 24 09 14 36 20
19.0
104.0
117.0
129.0
83.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Mathias UnnelandMikMikAalesund Slu 13 41 38 20 22 37 23 27
19.0
100.0
115.0
130.0
86.50
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Andreas Røberg BeitnesMikMikNordstrand SKU 18 49 07 15 02 04 05 14
18.0
117.0
135.0
148.0
88.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Martin Gagnum TonbyMikMikSK av 1911 U 11 44 05 34 18 09 07 22
18.0
113.0
128.0
142.0
83.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Eivind Grunt KrekenMikMikNSKU 20 27 31 01 45 10 16 12
18.0
110.0
126.0
140.0
82.50
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Jørgen Fretheim SangoltMikMik 53 10 30 12 28 08 18 06
18.0
110.0
126.0
139.0
82.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Jasper Tofte MesselMikMikFollo sjakkforening 47 59 01 23 04 28 14 34
18.0
108.0
122.0
134.0
74.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Eskil BrændenRødtvet Sjakklubb ungdom 25 01 47 06 43 18 44 29
18.0
107.0
121.0
135.0
75.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Oliver WestvangOslo Barnesjakklubb 12 55 26 45 13 17 15 28
18.0
105.0
119.0
132.0
78.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Gardar Bjørnstad 02 36 28 52 56 27 31 32
18.0
100.0
113.0
125.0
72.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Anneli Kvestad VatnarMikMikOSS 14 05 23 11 25 22 01 10
17.0
115.0
132.0
149.0
78.50
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Syver Svelle Kyvik 40 32 08 30 06 07 34 35
17.0
106.0
121.0
136.0
69.50
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Mia Eikeland 33 04 40 48 11 20 35 13
17.0
105.0
120.0
134.0
71.50
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Storm Høiseter BrattlienNittedal Sku 38 37 20 16 50 25 11 36
17.0
101.0
116.0
129.0
67.50
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Henrik Sperling 36 02 52 10 29 49 51 37
17.0
99.0
112.0
125.0
62.50
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Sverre Eikeland 17 35 29 37 20 23 49 38
17.0
98.0
113.0
126.0
66.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Iben StorkaasBærum Ssu 06 50 18 35 51 39 48 44
17.0
96.0
109.0
122.0
62.50
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Henrik Gjul 05 14 33 39 34 19 04 11
16.0
111.0
126.0
141.0
64.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Espen Berg HellesnesMikMikMoss Sku 04 33 19 32 15 16 30 18
16.0
108.0
124.0
140.0
66.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Aksel RudjordMikMikMoss Sku 42 08 25 40 24 30 06 17
16.0
107.0
122.0
137.0
64.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Cillian Alexander HestnesDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 56 03 15 21 47 29 28 43
16.0
101.0
115.0
127.0
60.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Aksel Nissen HellerudSK av 1911 U 39 34 14 51 44 05 19 46
16.0
100.0
114.0
127.0
56.00
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Sander Ekeland BjurstrømMikMikSK av 1911 U 57 21 44 28 07 46 43 19
16.0
99.0
113.0
125.0
54.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Rasmus SigernesSK av 1911 U 22 28 27 WO 49 57 47 56
16.0
88.0
100.0
100.0
38.00
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Hy Chang VoMikMikBærum Ssu 54 31 02 13 27 45 21 16
15.0
106.0
120.0
133.0
51.50
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Shemorin AmarapalaStrømmen Sku 01 25 WO 26 40 48 22 21
15.0
105.0
119.0
119.0
38.50
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Maximilian ZakariassenOslo Barnesjakklubb 24 19 46 50 53 40 10 23
15.0
100.0
113.0
126.0
48.50
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Mattis Dekovic EkeliSK av 1911 U 48 23 53 25 54 11 41 24
15.0
99.0
112.0
125.0
48.00
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Oliver Blom-StokstadMikMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 23 48 11 44 39 55 40 25
15.0
97.0
111.0
124.0
51.00
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Nikolai Vallaker 31 54 03 27 38 26 50 52
15.0
97.0
110.0
123.0
46.50
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Theodore HallenbergNordstrand SKU 21 57 22 29 35 36 38 54
15.0
95.0
108.0
120.0
49.00
 0000 (+0.00)
41 
Henrik Høiås 44 11 54 53 42 50 37 49
15.0
89.0
102.0
115.0
47.50
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Filip Li Johansen 29 53 50 46 41 WO 57 51
15.0
84.0
96.0
96.0
31.50
 0000 (+0.00)
43 
Andreas Rabben Bautz-HolterSK av 1911 U 03 56 59 09 17 47 32 30
14.0
103.0
115.0
127.0
38.00
 0000 (+0.00)
44 
Alexander Leikis SlettumMikMikNordstrand SKU 41 13 32 38 31 56 17 26
14.0
100.0
115.0
127.0
42.00
 0000 (+0.00)
45 
Julian H. Bjanes 51 07 48 18 14 34 46 55
14.0
99.0
112.0
125.0
40.00
 0000 (+0.00)
46 
Nils Astrup 07 51 36 42 59 32 45 31
14.0
96.0
109.0
121.0
41.00
 0000 (+0.00)
47 
Torbjørn Dannevig 16 WO 17 58 30 43 33 48
14.0
96.0
108.0
108.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Herman B. RefsumOslo Barnesjakklubb 37 38 45 22 52 35 26 47
14.0
93.0
107.0
120.0
42.00
 0000 (+0.00)
49 
Christoffer Amble KolstadMikMik 55 12 10 56 33 24 25 41
13.0
102.0
115.0
127.0
37.50
 0000 (+0.00)
50 
Kevin Singh 08 26 42 36 23 41 39 58
13.0
98.0
113.0
125.0
34.50
 0000 (+0.00)
51 
Axel DahlMikMikSK av 1911 U 45 46 09 31 26 54 24 42
13.0
98.0
112.0
125.0
35.50
 0000 (+0.00)
52 
Pilip BuggeOslo Barnesjakklubb 09 58 24 19 48 53 55 39
13.0
96.0
109.0
121.0
31.50
 0000 (+0.00)
53 
Ask Indset 15 42 37 41 36 52 54 WO
13.0
91.0
104.0
104.0
22.50
 0000 (+0.00)
54 
Ingrid Nome 34 39 41 59 37 51 53 40
13.0
88.0
101.0
113.0
32.50
 0000 (+0.00)
55 
Sam MirtaheriSK av 1911 U 49 18 56 57 58 38 52 45
13.0
85.0
97.0
109.0
30.50
 0000 (+0.00)
56 
Kristian SæleMikMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 30 43 55 49 19 44 59 33
12.0
91.0
104.0
116.0
26.00
 0000 (+0.00)
57 
Oscar Taxt 32 40 58 55 WO 33 42 59
12.0
87.0
99.0
99.0
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
58 
Sandra Singh 10 52 57 47 55 59 WO 50
12.0
84.0
96.0
96.0
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
59 
Sindre BackeDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb WO 16 43 54 46 58 56 57
12.0
83.0
95.0
95.0
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
60 
Ask AmundsenMikMik
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. mai kl.08:15    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb