Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP desember 2014


Updated
jul 02 17
@ 20:32

Views:24186

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

13. des 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Haakon Faye-LundMikCaissas ungdom 11 06 16 02 05 03
6,0
23,0
26,5
26,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Andreas Røberg BeitnesMikNordstrand SKU 33 21 04 01 16 08
5,0
21,5
24,0
18,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Fredrik Berg BuxrudMikSK av 1911 U 42 10 09 17 12 01
5,0
21,5
23,0
17,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Olivier StavdalMik 32 08 02 09 06 07
5,0
21,0
23,5
18,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Mathias UnnelandMikAalesund Slu 39 18 22 20 01 13
5,0
19,5
21,5
15,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Ask AmundsenMikSørum SKU 35 01 10 23 04 22
4,0
21,0
23,0
12,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Neil Engedal SharmaMikOSS 22 47 18 11 14 04
4,0
19,5
19,5
11,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Jo Frønsdal EngedalMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 40 04 24 31 20 02
4,0
18,5
20,5
10,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Sumithiran MahendranMikVålerenga USK 26 43 03 04 31 23
4,0
18,5
20,0
10,00
 0000 (+0,00)
10 
Eivind Grunt KrekenMikNSKU 31 03 06 32 26 20
4,0
17,5
20,0
11,00
 0000 (+0,00)
11 
Janek KozikowskiMikOslo Barnesjakklubb Dragu 01 35 27 07 34 30
4,0
17,5
19,5
9,50
 0000 (+0,00)
12 
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMikVålerenga USK 36 19 30 29 03 17
4,0
16,5
18,5
10,50
 0000 (+0,00)
13 
Sigurd Høiseter BrattlienMikNittedal Sku 29 44 38 21 19 05
4,0
15,5
16,5
9,00
 0000 (+0,00)
14 
Linnea LarreMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 19 36 46 34 07 21
4,0
14,0
15,0
8,00
 0000 (+0,00)
15 
Tommy Aleksander Strachan-DufeyMikGroruddalen Sjakklubb USF 30 37 34 42 29 19
4,0
12,0
13,5
9,00
 0000 (+0,00)
16 
Philip Weiss-HagenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 23 34 01 25 02 33
3,5
19,5
21,5
9,00
 0000 (+0,00)
17 
Kasper T. SkjølåsSK av 1911 U 28 24 29 03 25 12
3,5
18,0
20,5
10,25
 0000 (+0,00)
18 
Sivert ØyeMikGjøvik 25 05 07 36 30 29
3,5
17,0
19,0
8,75
 0000 (+0,00)
19 
Henrik RøstadMikSK av 1911 U 14 12 20 22 13 15
3,0
19,0
22,0
11,00
 0000 (+0,00)
20 
Christoffer WaldumMikSK av 1911 U 37 30 19 05 08 10
3,0
18,5
20,5
7,50
 0000 (+0,00)
21 
Amelia Nordquelle 45 02 32 13 24 14
3,0
18,5
19,5
6,50
 0000 (+0,00)
22 
Oscar Tjømøe BekkelundMikDrammens Sku 07 46 05 19 37 06
3,0
18,0
19,0
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
23 
Mia EikelandMik 16 41 26 06 35 09
3,0
16,5
18,5
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Storm Høiseter BrattlienMikNittedal Sku 38 17 08 27 21 36
3,0
15,5
17,5
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
25 
Sverre EikelandMik 18 39 45 16 17 28
3,0
15,5
16,5
6,25
 0000 (+0,00)
26 
Jo Evang IngebretsenMik 09 WO 23 43 10 37
3,0
14,5
14,5
3,50
 0000 (+0,00)
27 
Joachim NysveenMik 44 29 11 24 38 34
3,0
13,5
14,5
5,00
 0000 (+0,00)
28 
Love Maxim Engedal SharmaMikOSS 17 38 33 39 42 25
3,0
13,0
14,5
6,25
 0000 (+0,00)
29 
Espen Berg HellesnesMikMoss Sku 13 27 17 12 15 18
2,5
19,0
22,0
8,75
 0000 (+0,00)
30 
Livia LindstadMikNSKU 15 20 12 45 18 11
2,5
18,5
19,5
6,75
 0000 (+0,00)
31 
Mark ZacharovMik 10 42 43 08 09 35
2,5
15,5
17,0
4,25
 0000 (+0,00)
31 
Tuva IversenMikKongsberg 04 40 21 10 43 42
2,5
15,5
17,0
4,25
 0000 (+0,00)
33 
Henrik Aune-martinsenMik 02 45 28 41 44 16
2,5
14,5
15,5
4,50
 0000 (+0,00)
34 
Magnus Vang BaarstadMikDragulf 41 16 15 14 11 27
2,0
18,5
20,5
6,00
 0000 (+0,00)
35 
Elias WilhelmsenMikKongsberg Sku 06 11 WO 40 23 31
2,0
15,5
15,5
2,00
 0000 (+0,00)
36 
Eivind Thaulow Haugen 12 14 47 18 45 24
2,0
15,5
15,5
1,00
 0000 (+0,00)
37 
Alexander Leikis SlettumMikNordstrand SKU 20 15 41 38 22 26
2,0
15,0
17,0
4,00
 0000 (+0,00)
38 
Sigurd EvensenMikDrammen sjakk klubb 24 28 13 37 27 45
2,0
15,0
16,0
4,00
 0000 (+0,00)
39 
Michael bjørndahlMik 05 25 42 28 40 43
2,0
14,5
16,0
3,50
 0000 (+0,00)
40 
Axel DahlSK av 1911 U 08 32 44 35 39 WO
2,0
11,5
11,5
1,00
 0000 (+0,00)
41 
Sondre Tandberg ØhrnMikSk av 19911 U 34 23 37 33 WO 44
2,0
10,5
10,5
1,00
 0000 (+0,00)
42 
Anton SougNordstrand SKU 03 31 39 15 28 32
1,5
17,0
19,0
3,25
 0000 (+0,00)
43 
Elisa SalomonMik WO 09 31 26 32 39
1,5
14,0
14,0
1,25
 0000 (+0,00)
44 
Matias FalangOslo Barnesjakklubb 27 13 40 WO 33 41
1,0
13,5
13,5
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
45 
Maria Caroline SnellingenMikNordstrand SKU 21 33 25 30 36 38
1,0
13,0
15,0
2,50
 0000 (+0,00)
46 
Bobo Hedin 47 22 14
1,0
7,0
7,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
47 
Nicholas Følstad Eskeland 46 07 36
0,0
7,0
7,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
48 
Henrik
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
48 
Haakon Grunt KrekenMikNSKU
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
48 
Timur GusarovMikNordstrand SKU
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
20. feb kl.15:48    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb